Deuter Aircontact Core 65+10 SL

Manufacturer: Deuter
from £184.95to £237.724 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Material: Polyamide, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 75 L
• Trekking backpack with female-specific fit
• Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh
• Comfortable shoulder straps and movable hip fins
• Ergonomic lumbar pad for optimal load distribution
• J-shaped front opening for quick access
• Detachable hip fin pockets with 3 liters volume
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Aircontact Core 65+10 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Womens Aircontact Core 65+10SL Rucksack: Graphite/Black 3350624-4701
Deuter Womens Aircontact Core 65+10SL Rucksack: Graphite/Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 65+10 SL Women´s Trekking Backpack 3350624-4701-30011648
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel. Direct load transfer and control thanks to the Y-frame. Optimal fit in no time at all for any back length thanks to VariSlide. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures positive load transfer to the pelvis Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Removable compression straps that can be configured as required to secure sleeping pad, tent or load in the base of the backpack
prodImage
£222.48
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 65+10 SL Women´s Trekking Backpack 3350624-4701-30011648
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel. Direct load transfer and control thanks to the Y-frame. Optimal fit in no time at all for any back length thanks to VariSlide. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures positive load transfer to the pelvis Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Removable compression straps that can be configured as required to secure sleeping pad, tent or load in the base of the backpack
prodImage
£222.48
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 65+10 SL Women´s Trekking Backpack B0C824R8FS
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel. Direct load transfer and control thanks to the Y-frame. Optimal fit in no time at all for any back length thanks to VariSlide. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures positive load transfer to the pelvis Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Removable compression straps that can be configured as required to secure sleeping pad, tent or load in the base of the backpack
prodImage
£237.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trekking backpack with female-specific fit
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh
Comfortable shoulder straps and movable hip fins
Ergonomic lumbar pad for optimal load distribution
J-shaped front opening for quick access
Detachable hip fin pockets with 3 liters volume
Fold-out pocket for water bottles up to 1.5 liters
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:75 L
Functions
Material:Polyamide, recycled

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Aircontact Core 65+10 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 15 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Aircontact Ultra 35+5 SL (3380024)
£184.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Kestrel 68
£185.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Durascent 30
£159.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 65 S/M
£183.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 (3350322)
£183.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 (3350324)
£159.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50
£182.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 40+5 (3380124)
£187.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Futura Pro 40 (3401321)
£164.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Keb Hike 20
£182.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£222.48
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£222.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£237.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel