Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm

Price History
• Backpack
• Capacity in Litres: 22 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H45 Centimetre x W31 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack travelite Basics MAG12030497
Un grand compartiment principal pouvant accueillir de grands classeurs A4, un look chiné élégant et moderne, des poches latérales pratiques ainsi qu'une sangle de poitrine réglable font de ce sac à dos polyvalent un véritable miracle fonctionnel.grand compartiment principalaspect mélangé élégant et modernepoches latérales pratiques pour les bouteilles & ; Co.compartiment pour ordinateur portable (jusqu'à 15,6")Peut être fixé sur les barres d'un trolleyBreite, Höhe, Tiefe : 31 x 45 x 16 cmVolumen : 22 LGewicht : 0,7 kgMatièrel : Polyester
prodImage
£24.15
£41.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack travelite Basics MAG12030498
Un grand compartiment principal pouvant accueillir de grands classeurs A4, un look chiné élégant et moderne, des poches latérales pratiques ainsi qu'une sangle de poitrine réglable font de ce sac à dos polyvalent un véritable miracle fonctionnel.grand compartiment principalaspect mélangé élégant et modernepoches latérales pratiques pour les bouteilles & ; Co.compartiment pour ordinateur portable (jusqu'à 15,6")Peut être fixé sur les barres d'un trolleyBreite, Höhe, Tiefe : 31 x 45 x 16 cmVolumen : 22 LGewicht : 0,7 kgMatièrel : Polyester
prodImage
£24.15
£41.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, daypack, daypack with many compartments, 45 cm, 22 liters B0751L1CM4
BASICS: The right companion for every trip - versatile as a leisure backpack for city trips, excursions and as a university, school and work backpack. Easy to attach to suitcases thanks to the trolley sleeve FEATURES: The backpack offers plenty of storage space with a padded laptop compartment up to 15.6 inches, two large main compartments (suitable for most folders) and two large front pockets with organizer function PRACTICAL: The backpack is lightweight, extremely robust and made of durable polyester. The two padded ergonomic shoulder straps, the breathable back panel and the height and length-adjustable chest strap make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel backpack hand luggage airplane; dimensions 45 x 31 x 16 cm (complies with IATA standard board baggage dimensions); volume 22 liters; weight 0.7 kg; color: brown TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, daypack, daypack with many compartments, 45 cm, 22 liters B06ZYMRGPG
BASICS: The right companion for every trip - versatile as a leisure backpack for city trips, excursions and as a university, school and work backpack. Easy to attach to suitcases thanks to the trolley sleeve FEATURES: The backpack offers plenty of storage space with a padded laptop compartment up to 15.6 inches, two large main compartments (suitable for most folders) and two large front pockets with organizer function PRACTICAL: The backpack is lightweight, extremely robust and made of durable polyester. The two padded ergonomic shoulder straps, the breathable back panel and the height and length-adjustable chest strap make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel backpack hand luggage airplane; dimensions 45 x 31 x 16 cm (complies with IATA standard board baggage dimensions); volume 22 liters; weight 0.7 kg; color: anthracite (grey) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Travelite ?Basics?: backpacks for city trips, cycling and hiking tours ? modern, functional, secure.
Features Versatile: With the âBASICSâ series, travelite has made the perfect backpack for every trip â a particularly secure...
prodImage
£31.23
Shipping: Free
travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, daypack, daypack with many compartments, 45 cm, 22 liters B0CYQ3KH8B
BASICS: The right companion for every trip - versatile as a leisure backpack for city trips, excursions and as a university, school and work backpack. Easy to attach to suitcases thanks to the trolley sleeve FEATURES: The backpack offers plenty of storage space with a padded laptop compartment up to 15.6 inches, two large main compartments (suitable for most folders) and two large front pockets with organizer function PRACTICAL: The backpack is lightweight, extremely robust and made of durable polyester. The two padded ergonomic shoulder straps, the breathable back panel and the height and length-adjustable chest strap make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel backpack hand luggage airplane; dimensions 45 x 31 x 16 cm (complies with IATA standard boarding baggage dimensions); volume 22 liters; weight 0.7 kg; color: black TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£33.06
Shipping: Free
Travelite Backpack ref. 096308-60
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Backpack travelite Basics MAG12030500
Un grand compartiment principal pouvant accueillir de grands classeurs A4, un look chiné élégant et moderne, des poches latérales pratiques ainsi qu'une sangle de poitrine réglable font de ce sac à dos polyvalent un véritable miracle fonctionnel.grand compartiment principalaspect mélangé élégant et modernepoches latérales pratiques pour les bouteilles & ; Co.compartiment pour ordinateur portable (jusqu'à 15,6")Peut être fixé sur les barres d'un trolleyBreite, Höhe, Tiefe : 31 x 45 x 16 cmVolumen : 22 LGewicht : 0,7 kgMatièrel : Polyester
prodImage
£24.15
£41.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack travelite Basics MAG12030499
Un grand compartiment principal pouvant accueillir de grands classeurs A4, un look chiné élégant et moderne, des poches latérales pratiques ainsi qu'une sangle de poitrine réglable font de ce sac à dos polyvalent un véritable miracle fonctionnel.grand compartiment principalaspect mélangé élégant et modernepoches latérales pratiques pour les bouteilles & ; Co.compartiment pour ordinateur portable (jusqu'à 15,6")Peut être fixé sur les barres d'un trolleyBreite, Höhe, Tiefe : 31 x 45 x 16 cmVolumen : 22 LGewicht : 0,7 kgMatièrel : Polyester
prodImage
£24.15
£41.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack travelite Basics MAG12030509
Un grand compartiment principal pouvant accueillir de grands classeurs A4, un look chiné élégant et moderne, des poches latérales pratiques ainsi qu'une sangle de poitrine réglable font de ce sac à dos polyvalent un véritable miracle fonctionnel.grand compartiment principalaspect mélangé élégant et modernepoches latérales pratiques pour les bouteilles & ; Co.compartiment pour ordinateur portable (jusqu'à 15,6")Peut être fixé sur les barres d'un trolleyBreite, Höhe, Tiefe : 31 x 45 x 16 cmVolumen : 22 LGewicht : 0,7 kgMatièrel : Polyester
prodImage
£24.15
£41.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack travelite Basics MAG12030506
Un grand compartiment principal pouvant accueillir de grands classeurs A4, un look chiné élégant et moderne, des poches latérales pratiques ainsi qu'une sangle de poitrine réglable font de ce sac à dos polyvalent un véritable miracle fonctionnel.grand compartiment principalaspect mélangé élégant et modernepoches latérales pratiques pour les bouteilles & ; Co.compartiment pour ordinateur portable (jusqu'à 15,6")Peut être fixé sur les barres d'un trolleyBreite, Höhe, Tiefe : 31 x 45 x 16 cmVolumen : 22 LGewicht : 0,7 kgMatièrel : Polyester
prodImage
£24.15
£41.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack travelite Basics MAG12030504
Un grand compartiment principal pouvant accueillir de grands classeurs A4, un look chiné élégant et moderne, des poches latérales pratiques ainsi qu'une sangle de poitrine réglable font de ce sac à dos polyvalent un véritable miracle fonctionnel.grand compartiment principalaspect mélangé élégant et modernepoches latérales pratiques pour les bouteilles & ; Co.compartiment pour ordinateur portable (jusqu'à 15,6")Peut être fixé sur les barres d'un trolleyBreite, Höhe, Tiefe : 31 x 45 x 16 cmVolumen : 22 LGewicht : 0,7 kgMatièrel : Polyester
prodImage
£24.15
£41.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, daypack, daypack with many compartments, 45 cm, 22 liters B06XCZQBBZ
BASICS: The right companion for every trip - versatile as a leisure backpack for city trips, excursions and as a university, school and work backpack. Easy to attach to suitcases thanks to the trolley sleeve FEATURES: The backpack offers plenty of storage space with a padded laptop compartment up to 15.6 inches, two large main compartments (suitable for most folders) and two large front pockets with organizer function PRACTICAL: The backpack is lightweight, extremely robust and made of durable polyester. The two padded ergonomic shoulder straps, the breathable back panel and the height and length-adjustable chest strap make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel backpack hand luggage airplane; dimensions 45 x 31 x 16 cm (complies with IATA standard board baggage dimensions); volume 22 liters; weight 0.7 kg; color:: Green/Grey TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, daypack, daypack with many compartments, 45 cm, 22 liters B07VXTTCZB
BASICS: The right companion for every trip - versatile as a leisure backpack for city trips, excursions and as a university, school and work backpack. Easy to attach to suitcases thanks to the trolley sleeve FEATURES: The backpack offers plenty of storage space with a padded laptop compartment up to 15.6 inches, two large main compartments (suitable for most folders) and two large front pockets with organizer function PRACTICAL: The backpack is lightweight, extremely robust and made of durable polyester. The two padded ergonomic shoulder straps, the breathable back panel and the height and length-adjustable chest strap make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel backpack hand luggage airplane; dimensions 45 x 31 x 16 cm (complies with IATA standard boarding baggage dimensions); volume 22 liters; weight 0.7 kg; color: pink/grey TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, daypack, daypack with many compartments, 45 cm, 22 liters B08HQX39LJ
BASICS: The right companion for every trip - versatile as a leisure backpack for city trips, excursions and as a university, school and work backpack. Easy to attach to suitcases thanks to the trolley sleeve FEATURES: The backpack offers plenty of storage space with a padded laptop compartment up to 15.6 inches, two large main compartments (suitable for most folders) and two large front pockets with organizer function PRACTICAL: The backpack is lightweight, extremely robust and made of durable polyester. The two padded ergonomic shoulder straps, the breathable back panel and the height and length-adjustable chest strap make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel backpack hand luggage airplane; dimensions 45 x 31 x 16 cm (complies with IATA standard board baggage dimensions); volume 22 liters; weight 0.7 kg; color: Bordeaux (wine red) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£30.66
Shipping: Free
travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, daypack, daypack with many compartments, 45 cm, 22 liters B06XDD1JTK
BASICS: The right companion for every trip - versatile as a leisure backpack for city trips, excursions and as a university, school and work backpack. Easy to attach to suitcases thanks to the trolley sleeve FEATURES: The backpack offers plenty of storage space with a padded laptop compartment up to 15.6 inches, two large main compartments (suitable for most folders) and two large front pockets with organizer function PRACTICAL: The backpack is lightweight, extremely robust and made of durable polyester. The two padded ergonomic shoulder straps, the breathable back panel and the height and length-adjustable chest strap make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel backpack hand luggage airplane; dimensions 45 x 31 x 16 cm (complies with IATA standard board baggage dimensions); volume 22 liters; weight 0.7 kg; color:: Navy/Grey TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£34.15
Shipping: Free
travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, daypack, daypack with many compartments, 45 cm, 22 liters B08TMKHXD7
BASICS: The right companion for every trip - versatile as a leisure backpack for city trips, excursions and as a university, school and work backpack. Easy to attach to suitcases thanks to the trolley sleeve FEATURES: The backpack offers plenty of storage space with a padded laptop compartment up to 15.6 inches, two large main compartments (suitable for most folders) and two large front pockets with organizer function PRACTICAL: The backpack is lightweight, extremely robust and made of durable polyester. The two padded ergonomic shoulder straps, the breathable back panel and the height and length-adjustable chest strap make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel backpack hand luggage airplane; dimensions 45 x 31 x 16 cm (complies with IATA standard board baggage dimensions); volume 22 liters; weight 0.7 kg; color: light grey TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
travelite „basics“: Rucksäcke Für Städtetrips, Fahrrad- Und Wandertouren – Modern, Funktional,sicher Casual Daypack, 45 cm
travelite is a family business based in the northern German city of Hamburg, which has been providing travellers with light, robust and functional...
prodImage
£40.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:22 L
Dimensions:H45 Centimetre x W31 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Weight:0.7 kg
Functions
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Travelite

Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cm
£32.40
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cmCompare 4 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.74
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 12 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley M
£60.25
Travelite Bali Trolley MCompare 4 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 lCompare 5 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley M
£80.95
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley MCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Travelite Kick Off Backpack L
£25.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Color Craze Backpack Tote Bag
£27.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Tiro 23 League Backpack
£23.13
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tatonka Market Bag
£23.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Audi Revolut F1 Team DNA Backpack
£26.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Large
£27.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tacoma
£29.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite Kick Off Cabin 20 L
£27.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Day Pack
£24.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
prodImage
£24.15
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£24.15
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel