Travelite Kick Off Cabin 20 L

Price History
• Backpack made of durable polyester with a volume of 20 to 23 liters
• Padded laptop compartment for devices up to 13 inches
• Designed for aircraft cabins, fits under the seat in front
• Trolley sleeve for easy travel
• Multiple compartments for optimal organization
• Padded, adjustable shoulder straps for carrying comfort
• Dimensions: Width 25 cm, Height 40 cm, Depth 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Kick Off Cabin 20 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack travelite Kick Off L ext. MAG12030559
Adapté à la cabine. Et plein de possibilités.Le sac à dos de cabine de notre série Kick Off peut être utilisé de manière polyvalente. Il peut être un sac à dos décontracté pour la journée, mais aussi un sac de voyage pratique ou un compagnon de vol : son format compact conforme aux normes IATA permet de l'emporter en cabine et de le ranger facilement sous le siège - même chez Ryanair. Le sac à dos a de nombreux compartiments & fonctions. Parmi elles, un compartiment pour ordinateur portable ou tablette 13" légèrement rembourré avec fermeture velcro. Grâce à plusieurs cordons de serrage, tu peux facilement ajuster le volume du sac à dos selon tes besoins. Le sac à dos Kick Off Cabin est donc recommandé à tous ceux qui aiment les bagages pratiques et maniables et qui veulent être sûrs de ne pas se tromper - surtout lors de voyages en avion.- Nombreux compartiments et fonctions - Compartiment pour ordinateur portable ou tablette avec fermeture velcro - Volume adaptable grâce à des c.....
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack travelite Kick Off L ext. MAG12030558
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
travelite hand luggage backpack, RyanAir dimensions, KICK OFF, laptop backpack 13 inch, backpack with stretch fold + clip-on function, 40 cm, 20-23l B0DG92LT4F
KICK OFF: The cabin backpack developed for airplanes is made of robust polyester, has two padded and adjustable shoulder straps for comfortable carrying and is equipped with a laptop compartment (up to 13 inches) CABIN: The versatile backpack was developed for frequent flyers and can be stowed under the seat in front on all major airlines - even Ryanair PRACTICAL: The backpack is not only lightweight, extremely robust and hard-wearing, but can also be easily cleaned and attached to the frame of a trolley with its clip-on function SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x backpack hand luggage; dimensions 40 x 25 x 20 - 23 cm; complies with IATA on-board luggage regulations; volume 20 - 23 liters; weight 0.8 kg; material: polyester; color: black TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
travelite hand luggage backpack, RyanAir dimensions, KICK OFF, Laptop backpack 13 inch, backpack with stretch fold + clip-on function, 40 cm, 20 - 23l B0CWH8RJKF
KICK OFF: The cabin backpack developed for airplanes is made of robust polyester, has two padded and adjustable shoulder straps for comfortable carrying and is equipped with a laptop compartment (up to 13 inches) CABIN: The versatile backpack was developed for frequent flyers and can be stowed under the seat in front on all major airlines - even Ryanair PRACTICAL: The backpack is not only lightweight, extremely robust and hard-wearing, but can also be easily cleaned and attached to the frame of a trolley with its clip-on function SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x backpack hand luggage; dimensions 40 x 25 x 20 - 23 cm; complies with IATA on-board luggage regulations; volume 20 - 23 liters; weight 0.8 kg; material: polyester; color: sage TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
travelite hand luggage backpack, RyanAir dimensions, KICK OFF, laptop backpack 13 inch, backpack with stretch fold + clip-on function, 40 cm, 20 - 23l B0CWHBLHXL
KICK OFF: The cabin backpack developed for airplanes is made of robust polyester, has two padded and adjustable shoulder straps for comfortable carrying and is equipped with a laptop compartment (up to 13 inches) CABIN: The versatile backpack was developed for frequent flyers and can be stowed under the seat in front on all major airlines - even Ryanair PRACTICAL: The backpack is not only lightweight, extremely robust and hard-wearing, but can also be easily cleaned and attached to the frame of a trolley with its clip-on function SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x backpack hand luggage; dimensions 40 x 25 x 20 - 23 cm; complies with IATA on-board luggage regulations; volume 20 - 23 liters; weight 0.8 kg; material: polyester; color: rosé TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Backpack travelite Kick Off L ext. MAG12030557
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack travelite Kick Off L ext. MAG12030556
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack travelite Kick Off L ext. MAG12030561
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
travelite hand luggage backpack, RyanAir dimensions, KICK OFF, laptop backpack 13 inch, backpack with stretch fold + clip-on function, 40 cm, 20 - 23l B0CWH8KY7V
KICK OFF: The cabin backpack developed for airplanes is made of robust polyester, has two padded and adjustable shoulder straps for comfortable carrying and is equipped with a laptop compartment (up to 13 inches) CABIN: The versatile backpack was developed for frequent flyers and can be stowed under the seat in front on all major airlines - even Ryanair PRACTICAL: The backpack is not only lightweight, extremely robust and hard-wearing, but can also be easily cleaned and attached to the frame of a trolley with its clip-on function SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x backpack hand luggage; dimensions 40 x 25 x 20 - 23 cm complies with IATA on-board luggage regulations; volume 20 - 23 liters; weight 0.8 kg; material: polyester; color: D'Anthracite (grey) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack made of durable polyester with a volume of 20 to 23 liters
Padded laptop compartment for devices up to 13 inches
Designed for aircraft cabins, fits under the seat in front
Trolley sleeve for easy travel
Multiple compartments for optimal organization
Padded, adjustable shoulder straps for carrying comfort
Dimensions: Width 25 cm, Height 40 cm, Depth 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Kick Off Cabin 20 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cm
£32.40
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cmCompare 4 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.74
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 12 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 7 Prices
Travelite Kick Off toiletry bag 26 cm
£11.44
Travelite Kick Off toiletry bag 26 cmCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 lCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Large
£27.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Color Craze Backpack Tote Bag
£27.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Waldfuchs 14 (3610325)
£28.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£28.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Compare Prices
169 offers
Tatonka City Pack 15
£33.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Audi Revolut F1 Team DNA Backpack
£26.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka City Pack 20
£29.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Tiro 23 League Backpack
£23.14
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tacoma
£29.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite Kick Off Cabin 20 L
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel