Deuter Waldfuchs 14 (3610325)

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Waldfuchs 14 (3610325)
from £43.40to £54.993 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Ergonomically shaped shoulder straps and back padding
• Versatile organizational pockets for toys and change of clothes
• Reflective elements and water-repellent base
• Toploader with drawstring for easy access to the main compartment
• Detachable seat mat and attachment loops
• Dimensions: Height 37 cm, Width 22 cm, Depth 17 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Waldfuchs 14 (3610325)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Waldfuchs 14 Children´s Backpack B0DNFKCQ8L
The ergonomically shaped shoulder straps and back padding nestle gently against the back and keep the weight of the load close and evenly distributed on the body of children aged 3 and over. Thanks to its versatile organisational pockets and compartments, there is plenty of space for toys, a messenger box and a change of clothes. Reflective elements, a water-repellent base, the rain cover and the robust main material make the rucksack the perfect companion for the forest kindergarten, whatever the weather. The toploader with drawstring and lid offers children easy access to the spacious main compartment. Dimensions: H 37 x W 22 x D 17 cm | For children with a height of 98 to 130 cm.
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Deuter Waldfuchs 14 Children´s Backpack B0CPYP2S6F
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Waldfuchs 14 Children´s Backpack B0CPYLPSJS
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomically shaped shoulder straps and back padding
Versatile organizational pockets for toys and change of clothes
Reflective elements and water-repellent base
Toploader with drawstring for easy access to the main compartment
Detachable seat mat and attachment loops
Dimensions: Height 37 cm, Width 22 cm, Depth 17 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Waldfuchs 14 (3610325)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£43.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Back To Work 27 l
£43.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Deuter Innsbruck
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Class Backpack 25L
£44.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Lake Placid
£47.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka City Pack 20
£42.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Camelbak Arete 18
£42.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herschel Nova Small
£42.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Waldfuchs 14 (3610325)
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel