Adidas Tiro 23 League Backpack

Price History
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 26.5 L
• Backpack with shoe compartment for separate storage of shoes
• Side mesh pockets for water bottle and umbrella
• Padded, length-adjustable shoulder straps
• Top carry handle for easy transport
• Made from recycled polyester with at least 40% recycled content
• Dimensions: Width 30 cm, Height 50 cm, Depth 19 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Tiro 23 League Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Tiro 23 League Backpack, Black/White, One size
Dimensions: 50 cm x 30 cm x 19 cm Volume: 26.5 L 100 percent recycled polyester plain weave Side mesh pockets Boot compartment with zip closure
prodImage
£23.12
£32.92
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
Lowest total price
Adidas Tiro 23 League Backpack 26.5L - Black/White HS9758
Meet your new everyday essential: the Adidas Tiro 23 League Backpack. Designed in a classic Black/White colorway, this 26.5L backpack is engineered for performance and style. Crafted from durable, water-repellent 300 GSM recycled polyester, it offers resilience against daily wear while supporting a more sustainable future.The spacious main compartment securely holds a 15-inch laptop, making it perfect for school, work, or the gym. Stay comfortable with the padded, ventilated back panel and shoulder straps that provide airflow during all-day wear. Stay organized with a front zippered pocket for quick-access items and two side mesh pockets for water bottles. A dedicated media port allows for easy headphone cable routing. Finished with iconic Tiro branding, this backpack delivers authentic sport-inspired style with the practical functionality you need for a busy, on-the-go lifestyle.
2 days
prodImage
£26.50
£30.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
adidas Unisex Tiro 23 League Backpack, Team Power Red 2 / Black/White, One size 17957480
Dimensions: 50 cm x 30 cm x 19 cm Volume: 26.5 L 100% polyester (recycled) Side mesh pockets Boot compartment with zip closure Adjustable, padded shoulder straps Durable coated bottom
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Adidas Tiro League Backpack Rucksack Bag Gym Travel School Trip Sports Case IB8646
Adidas Tiro League Backpack Rucksack Bag Gym Travel School Trip Sports Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
Adidas Tiro 23 League Backpack Unisex Bags - Blue - One Size - Poly (Polyester) 319643012020990
Show your football style. The floating 3-Stripes and screenprinted 3 Bar Logo on this adidas backpack put your sporting credentials on display. Part of the Tiro 23 League range, it comes with padded shoulder straps for comfort on the move. It even has a special compartment for airing your boots when you've finished starring in them. Made with a series of recycled materials, and at least 40% recycled content, this product represents just one of our solutions to help end plastic waste. Dimensions: 50 cm x 30 cm x 19 cm. Volume: 26.5 L. 100% recycled polyester plain weave. Side mesh pockets. Boot compartment with zip closure.
2-6 days
prodImage
£36.99
£40.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Tiro 23 League Backpack Unisex Bags - Black - One Size - Poly (Polyester) 319642978780990
2-6 days
prodImage
£36.99
£40.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
adidas Adults Unisex Tiro 23 League Backpack JZ3323
adidas Adults Unisex Tiro 23 League Backpack JZ3323, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Unisex Backpack Tiro Rucksack Gym Sports Training School Bag With Padded Shoulder Straps, 26.5 L Red
With its durable and sturdy design, the bag is made to meet all the requirements. With its spacious compartments and the adjustable comfortable...
prodImage
£43.87
Shipping: Free
Adidas Tiro 23 League Football Backpack
Material: Textile. Pockets: 2 Mesh Pockets. Occasion: Football. Design: Logo, Striped. Mesh Bottle Holder, Padded Adjustable Shoulder Straps, Padded...
prodImage
£53.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Unisex Tiro 23 League Backpack, Team Navy Blue 2 / Black/White, One size 17957479
Dimensions: 50 cm x 30 cm x 19 cm Volume: 26.5 L 100 percent recycled polyester plain weave Side mesh pockets Boot compartment with zip closure
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Tiro 23 League Backpack, Team Navy Blue 2 / Black/White, One size
Dimensions: 50 cm x 30 cm x 19 cm Volume: 26.5 L 100 percent recycled polyester plain weave Side mesh pockets Boot compartment with zip closure
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack with shoe compartment for separate storage of shoes
Side mesh pockets for water bottle and umbrella
Padded, length-adjustable shoulder straps
Top carry handle for easy transport
Made from recycled polyester with at least 40% recycled content
Dimensions: Width 30 cm, Height 50 cm, Depth 19 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:26.5 L
Functions
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Tiro 23 League Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adicolor Airliner
£22.80
Adidas Adicolor AirlinerCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Tiro Duffle 39 L Sports Bag
£16.10
Adidas Tiro Duffle 39 L Sports BagCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Classic Backpack
£16.22
Adidas Classic BackpackCompare 12 Prices
Adidas FB Team Bag M
£13.49
Adidas FB Team Bag MCompare 1 Prices
Adidas Power 5 backpack
£35.00
Adidas Power 5 backpackCompare 1 Prices
Adidas Essentials TB S
£21.99
Adidas Essentials TB SCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Small Bag
£56.84
Adidas Small BagCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Market Bag
£23.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Buzz 28
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roxy Sugar Baby
£22.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Day Pack
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Compare Prices
18 offers
Eastpak Orbit
£24.39
Compare Prices
28 offers
Eastpak Orbit XS
£23.47
Compare Prices
21 offers
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Travelite Color Craze Backpack Tote Bag
£27.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Tiro 23 League Backpack
Desportivo
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: £9.80
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: £3.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
weekend-sports
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel