Adidas Classic Backpack

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: H44 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Classic Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Classic backpack adidas MAG13667775
The classic backpack adidas perfectly combines style and functionality. Designed to meet the needs of everyday users, this backpack is ideal for trips to school, work or leisure activities. Its clean, timeless design makes it a must-have accessory for everyone.Made with high-quality materials, the classic backpack adidas is both durable and lightweight, ensuring long-lasting use over time. The reinforced stitching adds a touch of sturdiness, while the padded shoulder straps provide optimal comfort when carrying it.The main features of the classic backpack adidas include: Spacious main compartment: Perfect for storing books, a laptop or change of clothes. Additional pockets: For organized and easy access to your small accessories like keys or your phone. Secure closure: Ensures that your belongings stay safe throughout the day. Stylish design: Easily matches different outfits, whether casual or dressed up.Whether you’re headed for a day at work, a night out with friends, or ...
prodImage
£16.22
£33.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classic backpack adidas MAG13667777
The classic backpack adidas embodies the perfect blend of timeless style and modern functionality. Designed to meet the needs of students, professionals, or sports enthusiasts, this backpack is the ideal accessory for any occasion.Crafted from high-quality materials, this backpack ensures exceptional durability, providing long-term use while maintaining its appearance. With its sleek design and meticulous finishes, it easily fits into any wardrobe.Here are some remarkable features of the classic backpack adidas: Comfort in use: Equipped with padded, adjustable straps, this bag offers optimal comfort for prolonged wear, whether you're heading to work or out for a day of exploring. Smart capacity: Designed to hold the essentials without the excess, it has a spacious main compartment that securely stores books, laptops, and other personal items. Practical compartments: With both interior and exterior pockets, this model allows for easy organization of your belongings and quick ac...
prodImage
£16.22
£33.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Adidas Classic Backpack JP1238
Shop for Grey Classic Backpack at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£19.00
£20.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Classic Backpack JP1234
Shop for Green Classic Backpack at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£20.90
£22.89
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Backpack Farm Classic Backpack JN2679
adidas Backpack Farm Classic Backpack Green Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Backpack Farm Classic Backpack JN2679
adidas Backpack Farm Classic Backpack Green Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's Adidas Ess Classic Backpack Black/White pvi_00kyd9paqflsn5
The Adidas Ess Classic backpack in black and white includes a main zip compartment, a front zip pocket, adjustable straps, and a carry handle, offering practical functionality for school, work, or everyday activities. Adidas Classic Backpack 100% Polyester 27.5L Dimensions (approx): H46 x W30 x D13 cm
prodImage
£26.50
£29.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
adidas Women's FARM CLASSIC BACKPACK, dark marine, One size B0F59XX54N
100% polyester (100% recycled) Plain weave Zip closure
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Classic backpack adidas MAG13667778
The classic backpack adidas is a must-have for anyone looking for both style and functionality. Designed by the renowned brand adidas, this backpack combines a modern aesthetic with unmatched practicality, making it the ideal choice for everyday use, whether for school, work or leisure.With its sturdy design, this backpack is made to endure the test of time. The high-quality materials ensure not only its durability but also comfort for effortless daily transport. Its classic and clean shape fits perfectly with any wardrobe style, making this bag as versatile as it is stylish.The classic backpack adidas stands out with several features that make it a top choice: Spacious main compartment: Perfect for carrying books, laptops, or personal items without any hassle. Extra pockets: Multiple internal and external pockets allow for organized storage of your accessories, such as your phone, wallet, or keys. Optimal comfort: The padded straps and mesh back ensure comfort even during long...
prodImage
£16.22
£33.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Classic backpack adidas MAG13667776
The classic backpack adidas is the must-have accessory for those seeking both functionality and style. This bag combines the brand's sporty heritage with a modern aesthetic, perfect for your daily activities, whether at school, the gym, or during your outdoor adventures.Made from durable materials, the adidas backpack reflects the quality and sturdiness characteristic of the brand. Its timeless design allows you to easily pair it with various outfits while adding a sporty touch to your look.Here are some key features of the classic adidas backpack: Optimized storage spaces: With multiple compartments, this bag provides enough room for your personal belongings, books, or sports gear. Comfort of use: The padded and adjustable straps ensure a comfortable fit on your shoulders, even during long days. Iconic style: Featuring the distinctive adidas logo, this backpack is a symbol of sports culture, also appreciated for its simplicity and elegance. Versatility: Whether you're on the ...
prodImage
£19.74
£36.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
ADIDAS FARM CLASSIC BACKPACK KR4077
Shop for Multicolour ADIDAS FARM CLASSIC BACKPACK at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Graphic Classic Backpack JX3192
Shop for Black Graphic Classic Backpack at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£33.00
£34.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H44 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Classic Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Tiro 23 League Backpack
£23.12
Adidas Tiro 23 League BackpackCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Adicolor Airliner
£22.80
Adidas Adicolor AirlinerCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Tiro Duffle 39 L Sports Bag
£16.10
Adidas Tiro Duffle 39 L Sports BagCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Small Bag
£56.76
Adidas Small BagCompare 5 Prices
Adidas FB Team Bag M
£13.49
Adidas FB Team Bag MCompare 1 Prices
Adidas Power 5 backpack
£35.00
Adidas Power 5 backpackCompare 1 Prices
Adidas Essentials TB S
£21.99
Adidas Essentials TB SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jansport SuperBreak
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Buzz 28
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tatonka Side Pocket
£13.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jako Striker backpack
£14.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Backpack Dots (AP7009)
£18.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.52
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Classic Backpack
prodImage
£16.22
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£16.22
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel