Jako Striker backpack

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H46 Centimetre x W34 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jako Striker backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JAKO Striker Backpack Unisex Backpack - Royal, 0 B01BJNQ4VU
Separate, 10 cm high bottom compartment Two large main compartments with 2-way zip Padded, Quilted back and padded risers Small inside pocket with zip Consists of: 100% polyester
prodImage
£14.37
£18.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JAKO Striker Backpack Unisex Backpack - Black, 0 B01BJNQ578
Separate, 10 cm high bottom compartment Two large main compartments with 2-way zip Padded, Quilted back and padded risers Small inside pocket with zip Consists of: 100% polyester
prodImage
£16.66
£21.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JAKO Striker Backpack Unisex Backpack - Red, 0 B01BJNQ4JM
Separate, 10 cm high bottom compartment Two large main compartments with 2-way zip Padded, Quilted back and padded risers Small inside pocket with zip Consists of: 100% polyester
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
JAKO Striker Backpack Unisex Backpack - Sport Green, 0 B01BJNQ5KA
Separate, 10 cm high bottom compartment Two large main compartments with 2-way zip Padded, Quilted back and padded risers Small inside pocket with zip Consists of: 100% polyester
prodImage
£24.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H46 Centimetre x W34 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Jako Striker backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Reviews

Latest
A must have!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/08/2025
|
A must have!I bought 2 of this backpack for my children football training and they were so happy because of the quality, colour and special space under it with zip for boots. While the bag has enough space for football kits and...View More other training equipment.View Less
A must have!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/08/2025
|
A must have!I bought 2 of this backpack for my children football training and they were so happy because of the quality, colour and special space under it with zip for boots. While the bag has enough space for football kits and...View More other training equipment.View Less
Nice fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2022
|
Fits my 4yo grandson very well. He loves it and wants to be a goalie! Nice quality and good elbow padding :-)
Nice fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2022
|
Fits my 4yo grandson very well. He loves it and wants to be a goalie! Nice quality and good elbow padding :-)
Nice fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2022
|
Fits my 4yo grandson very well. He loves it and wants to be a goalie! Nice quality and good elbow padding :-)
With reviews from

Jako Striker backpack Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 22 reviews
5
15
4
6
3
0
2
0
1
Jako Striker backpack
prodImage
£14.37
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.66
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel