Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack

Price History
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 35 L
• Flexible volume with roll-up function
• Padded compartment for laptops up to 15.6 inches
• Numerous compartments and pockets for optimal organization
• Hidden zipper pocket for valuables
• Dimensions: Height 48 cm, Width 30 cm, Depth 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Travelite Rolltop Backpack, Waterproof, Bicycle Backpack, Leisure Backpack with Rolltop Closure & Reflectors, Basics, 48 cm, 19 Litres, olive, Rucksack 48 cm, Waterproof backpack with rollup closure B0DYDXQ9QF
Basics: The right companion for every trip – versatile as a school and leisure backpack, for city trips, cycling and hiking tours. The reflectors increase visibility and safety to be seen in the dark Features: the practical rolling backpack offers plenty of storage space with a large main compartment with roll-up function, a front pocket, two side outer pockets, as well as a small secret compartment on the back Practical: the backpack is lightweight and thanks to the tarpaulin material, durable and water-repellent. Two padded and adjustable shoulder straps and the breathable back panel ensure a comfortable fit Box contents: 1 x waterproof bicycle backpack, dimensions: 48 x 26 x 15 cm, volume: 19 litres, weight: 0.4 kg; colour: olive TRAVELITE: The family-owned company based in Hamburg has been providing travellers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£23.03
Shipping: Free
travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, travel backpack roll-top function, 60 cm, 35 liters esp-18.10-01102025-x6-denmark
BASICS: The right companion for every need - the volume flexibility of the roll-top makes it versatile for city trips, excursions and as a work or school backpack. Easy to attach to suitcases thanks to the trolley sleeve FEATURES: The backpack offers plenty of storage space with a padded laptop compartment up to 15.6 inches with a side slot, a large main compartment, two front pockets and a small secret compartment on the back PRACTICAL: The backpack is lightweight, extremely robust and made of durable polyester. The two padded ergonomic shoulder straps, the breathable back panel and the height and length-adjustable chest strap make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel backpack hand luggage airplane; dimensions 60 x 37 x 16 cm; volume 35 liters - luggage for approx. 3 days; weight 0.8 kg; color: anthracite (grey) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, travel backpack roll-top function, 60 cm, 35 liters B07GRFTC4H
BASICS: The right companion for every need - the volume flexibility of the roll-top makes it versatile for city trips, excursions and as a work or school backpack. Easy to attach to suitcases thanks to the trolley sleeve FEATURES: The backpack offers plenty of storage space with a padded laptop compartment up to 15.6 inches with a side slot, a large main compartment, two front pockets and a small secret compartment on the back PRACTICAL: The backpack is lightweight, extremely robust and made of durable polyester. The two padded ergonomic shoulder straps, the breathable back panel and the height and length-adjustable chest strap make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel backpack hand luggage airplane; dimensions 60 x 37 x 16 cm; volume 35 liters - luggage for approx. 3 days; weight 0.8 kg; color: anthracite (grey) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up MAG12030511
Do you enjoy cycling or hiking? Then you will love the Rollup backpack. It has been specially designed for bike or foot hikes. The Rollup backpack is a miracle of flexible space. Just roll it up or unroll it to change its volume. Its large opening also makes it easy to fill it up. Inside, there are not only numerous pockets and compartments but also a handy clip for your keys.Do you never travel without your laptop? You will find a padded compartment at the back for your laptop (up to 15.6'') or your tablet. Are you one of those who care about security? Then you'll be pleased with the hidden zipped pocket at the back for your wallet and passport.Details and featuresSize and weightWidth, height, depth: 37 x 60 x 16 cmVolume: 35 lWeight: 0.8 kgMaterial and informationMaterial: Polyester
prodImage
£25.17
£42.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up MAG12030525
Do you enjoy cycling or hiking? Then you will love the Rollup backpack. It has been specially designed for bike or foot hikes. The Rollup backpack is a miracle of flexible space. Just roll it up or unroll it to change its volume. Its large opening also makes it easy to fill it up. Inside, there are not only numerous pockets and compartments but also a handy clip for your keys.Do you never travel without your laptop? You will find a padded compartment at the back for your laptop (up to 15.6'') or your tablet. Are you one of those who care about security? Then you'll be pleased with the hidden zipped pocket at the back for your wallet and passport.Details and featuresSize and weightWidth, height, depth: 37 x 60 x 16 cmVolume: 35 lWeight: 0.8 kgMaterial and informationMaterial: Polyester
prodImage
£25.17
£42.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, travel backpack roll-top function, 60 cm, 35 liters B07GR83PGY
BASICS: The right companion for every need thanks to the volume flexibility of the roll top, versatile for city trips, excursions and as a work and school backpack. Easy to attach to suitcases thanks to the trolley sleeve FEATURES: The backpack offers plenty of storage space with a padded laptop compartment up to 15.6 inches with a side slot, a large main compartment, two front pockets and a small secret compartment on the back PRACTICAL: The backpack is lightweight, extremely robust and made of durable polyester. The two padded ergonomic shoulder straps, the breathable back panel and the height and length-adjustable chest strap make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel backpack hand luggage airplane; dimensions 60 x 37 x 16 cm; volume 35 liters luggage for approx. 3 days; weight 0.8 kg; color: green/grey TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£35.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up MAG12030520
Do you enjoy cycling or hiking? Then you will love the Rollup backpack. It has been specially designed for bike or foot hikes. The Rollup backpack is a miracle of flexible space. Just roll it up or unroll it to change its volume. Its large opening also makes it easy to fill it up. Inside, there are not only numerous pockets and compartments but also a handy clip for your keys.Do you never travel without your laptop? You will find a padded compartment at the back for your laptop (up to 15.6'') or your tablet. Are you one of those who care about security? Then you'll be pleased with the hidden zipped pocket at the back for your wallet and passport.Details and featuresSize and weightWidth, height, depth: 37 x 60 x 16 cmVolume: 35 lWeight: 0.8 kgMaterial and informationMaterial: Polyester
prodImage
£25.17
£42.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up MAG12030514
Do you enjoy cycling or hiking? Then you will love the Rollup backpack. It has been specially designed for bike or foot hikes. The Rollup backpack is a miracle of flexible space. Just roll it up or unroll it to change its volume. Its large opening also makes it easy to fill it up. Inside, there are not only numerous pockets and compartments but also a handy clip for your keys.Do you never travel without your laptop? You will find a padded compartment at the back for your laptop (up to 15.6'') or your tablet. Are you one of those who care about security? Then you'll be pleased with the hidden zipped pocket at the back for your wallet and passport.Details and featuresSize and weightWidth, height, depth: 37 x 60 x 16 cmVolume: 35 lWeight: 0.8 kgMaterial and informationMaterial: Polyester
prodImage
£25.17
£42.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up MAG12030512
Do you enjoy cycling or hiking? Then you will love the Rollup backpack. It has been specially designed for bike or foot hikes. The Rollup backpack is a miracle of flexible space. Just roll it up or unroll it to change its volume. Its large opening also makes it easy to fill it up. Inside, there are not only numerous pockets and compartments but also a handy clip for your keys.Do you never travel without your laptop? You will find a padded compartment at the back for your laptop (up to 15.6'') or your tablet. Are you one of those who care about security? Then you'll be pleased with the hidden zipped pocket at the back for your wallet and passport.Details and featuresSize and weightWidth, height, depth: 37 x 60 x 16 cmVolume: 35 lWeight: 0.8 kgMaterial and informationMaterial: Polyester
prodImage
£25.17
£42.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up MAG12030517
Do you enjoy cycling or hiking? Then you will love the Rollup backpack. It has been specially designed for bike or foot hikes. The Rollup backpack is a miracle of flexible space. Just roll it up or unroll it to change its volume. Its large opening also makes it easy to fill it up. Inside, there are not only numerous pockets and compartments but also a handy clip for your keys.Do you never travel without your laptop? You will find a padded compartment at the back for your laptop (up to 15.6'') or your tablet. Are you one of those who care about security? Then you'll be pleased with the hidden zipped pocket at the back for your wallet and passport.Details and featuresSize and weightWidth, height, depth: 37 x 60 x 16 cmVolume: 35 lWeight: 0.8 kgMaterial and informationMaterial: Polyester
prodImage
£25.17
£42.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up MAG12030510
Do you enjoy cycling or hiking? Then you will love the Rollup backpack. It has been specially designed for bike or foot hikes. The Rollup backpack is a miracle of flexible space. Just roll it up or unroll it to change its volume. Its large opening also makes it easy to fill it up. Inside, there are not only numerous pockets and compartments but also a handy clip for your keys.Do you never travel without your laptop? You will find a padded compartment at the back for your laptop (up to 15.6'') or your tablet. Are you one of those who care about security? Then you'll be pleased with the hidden zipped pocket at the back for your wallet and passport.Details and featuresSize and weightWidth, height, depth: 37 x 60 x 16 cmVolume: 35 lWeight: 0.8 kgMaterial and informationMaterial: Polyester
prodImage
£25.17
£42.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, travel backpack roll-top function, 60 cm, 35 liters esp-18.10-01102025-x6-denmark
BASICS: The right companion for every need - the volume flexibility of the roll-top makes it versatile for city trips, excursions and as a work or school backpack. Easy to attach to suitcases thanks to the trolley sleeve FEATURES: The backpack offers plenty of storage space with a padded laptop compartment up to 15.6 inches with a side slot, a large main compartment, two front pockets and a small secret compartment on the back PRACTICAL: The backpack is lightweight, extremely robust and made of durable polyester. The two padded ergonomic shoulder straps, the breathable back panel and the height and length-adjustable chest strap make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel backpack hand luggage airplane; dimensions 60 x 37 x 16 cm; volume 35 liters - luggage for approx. 3 days; weight 0.8 kg; color: anthracite (grey) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, travel backpack roll-top function, 60 cm, 35 liters B0CXXVC8N6
BASICS: The right companion for every need - the volume flexibility of the roll-top makes it versatile for city trips, excursions and as a work or school backpack. Easy to attach to suitcases thanks to the trolley sleeve FEATURES: The backpack offers plenty of storage space with a padded laptop compartment up to 15.6 inches with a side slot, a large main compartment, two front pockets and a small secret compartment on the back PRACTICAL: The backpack is lightweight, extremely robust and made of durable polyester. The two padded ergonomic shoulder straps, the breathable back panel and the height and length-adjustable chest strap make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel backpack hand luggage airplane; dimensions 60 x 37 x 16 cm; volume 35 liters - luggage for approx. 3 days; weight 0.8 kg; color: smoke blue TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£30.92
Shipping: Free
travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, travel backpack roll-top function, 60 cm, 35 liters B07GRBSNFT
BASICS: The right companion for every need - the volume flexibility of the roll-top makes it versatile for city trips, excursions and as a work or school backpack. Easy to attach to suitcases thanks to the trolley sleeve FEATURES: The backpack offers plenty of storage space with a padded laptop compartment up to 15.6 inches with a side slot, a large main compartment, two front pockets and a small secret compartment on the back PRACTICAL: The backpack is lightweight, extremely robust and made of durable polyester. The two padded ergonomic shoulder straps, the breathable back panel and the height and length-adjustable chest strap make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel backpack hand luggage airplane; dimensions 60 x 37 x 16 cm; volume 35 liters - luggage for approx. 3 days; weight 0.8 kg; color: navy/grey TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: Free
travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, travel backpack roll-top function, 60 cm, 35 liters B08M3GY81D
BASICS: The right companion for every need - the volume flexibility of the roll-top makes it versatile for city trips, excursions and as a work or school backpack. Easy to attach to suitcases thanks to the trolley sleeve FEATURES: The backpack offers plenty of storage space with a padded laptop compartment up to 15.6 inches with a side slot, a large main compartment, two front pockets and a small secret compartment on the back PRACTICAL: The backpack is lightweight, extremely robust and made of durable polyester. The two padded ergonomic shoulder straps, the breathable back panel and the height and length-adjustable chest strap make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel backpack hand luggage airplane; dimensions 60 x 37 x 16 cm; volume 35 liters - luggage for approx. 3 days; weight 0.8 kg; color: Bordeaux (wine red) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£35.34
Shipping: Free
travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, travel backpack roll-top function, 60 cm, 35 liters B0B6DGCWCJ
BASICS: The right companion for every need - the volume flexibility of the roll-top makes it versatile for city trips, excursions and as a work or school backpack. Easy to attach to suitcases thanks to the trolley sleeve FEATURES: The backpack offers plenty of storage space with a padded laptop compartment up to 15.6 inches with a side slot, a large main compartment, two front pockets and a small secret compartment on the back PRACTICAL: The backpack is lightweight, extremely robust and made of durable polyester. The two padded ergonomic shoulder straps, the breathable back panel and the height and length-adjustable chest strap make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel backpack hand luggage airplane; dimensions 60 x 37 x 16 cm; volume 35 liters; weight 0.8 kg; color: pink/grey TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, travel backpack roll-top function, 60 cm, 35 liters B0CXY2GFKP
BASICS: The right companion for every need - the volume flexibility of the roll-top makes it versatile for city trips, excursions and as a work or school backpack. Easy to attach to suitcases thanks to the trolley sleeve FEATURES: The backpack offers plenty of storage space with a padded laptop compartment up to 15.6 inches with a side slot, a large main compartment, two front pockets and a small secret compartment on the back PRACTICAL: The backpack is lightweight, extremely robust and made of durable polyester. The two padded ergonomic shoulder straps, the breathable back panel and the height and length-adjustable chest strap make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel backpack hand luggage airplane; dimensions 60 x 37 x 16 cm; volume 35 liters - luggage for approx. 3 days; weight 0.8 kg; color: light green TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
travelite hand luggage backpack, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, BASICS, travel backpack roll-top function, 60 cm, 35 liters B0CXY2PP5X
BASICS: The right companion for every need - the volume flexibility of the roll-top makes it versatile for city trips, excursions and as a work or school backpack. Easy to attach to suitcases thanks to the trolley sleeve FEATURES: The backpack offers plenty of storage space with a padded laptop compartment up to 15.6 inches with a side slot, a large main compartment, two front pockets and a small secret compartment on the back PRACTICAL: The backpack is lightweight, extremely robust and made of durable polyester. The two padded ergonomic shoulder straps, the breathable back panel and the height and length-adjustable chest strap make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel backpack hand luggage airplane; dimensions 60 x 37 x 16 cm; volume 35 liters - luggage for approx. 3 days; weight 0.8 kg; color: black TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Backpack travelite Basics MAG12030507
Le spacieux sac à dos Basics offre de nombreuses poches et compartiments pour garder votre équipement organisé et à portée de main. Que vous prévoyez un tour en ville, que vous vous déplaciez à vélo à travers la campagne ou que vous gériez simplement votre quotidien, ce sac à dos a tout ce dont vous avez besoin. Le matériau hydrofuge protège vos objets de valeur contre les averses inattendues et le rabat supplémentaire de la fermeture éclair offre une protection encore plus grande contre la pluie ou les éclaboussures. La poche avant dispose d'une fonction d'organisation pratique pour ranger correctement les petits objets comme les clés, les stylos et le téléphone portable. La fonction d'accrochage vous permet de fixer facilement le sac à dos à une poignée de valise, tandis que la poche cachée au dos offre une sécurité supplémentaire pour vos objets de valeur.Pour ceux qui travaillent aussi en déplacement, le sac à dos City Explorer dispose d'un compartiment rembourré pour ordinat......
prodImage
£41.46
£58.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack travelite Basics MAG12030503
prodImage
£41.46
£58.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack travelite Basics MAG12030508
prodImage
£41.46
£58.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Flexible volume with roll-up function
Padded compartment for laptops up to 15.6 inches
Numerous compartments and pockets for optimal organization
Hidden zipper pocket for valuables
Dimensions: Height 48 cm, Width 30 cm, Depth 15 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:35 L
Functions
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Nice!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/04/2025
|
Nice
With reviews from

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Travelite

Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.52
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 10 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 10 Prices
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cm
£30.36
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cmCompare 5 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley M
£60.25
Travelite Bali Trolley MCompare 4 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 lCompare 5 Prices
Travelite Orlando Trolley L
£67.22
Travelite Orlando Trolley LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Orbit XS
£23.46
Compare Prices
21 offers
Roxy Sugar Baby
£22.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Backpack Dots (AP7009)
£18.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Day Pack
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eastpak Orbit
£24.39
Compare Prices
28 offers
Tatonka Market Bag
£23.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Kick Off Backpack L
£25.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Audi Revolut F1 Team DNA Backpack
£26.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Kick Off Cabin 20 L
£27.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
prodImage
£23.03
Shipping: Free
Socrates (Serial Numbers Recorded✅ / VAT Reg✅)
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.17
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel