Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cm

Price History
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 57 L
• Number of Rollers: 2
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
paklite travel suitcase with 2 wheels, medium-sized trolley, ORLANDO, classic soft-shell trolley in timeless design, 63 cm, 58 liters B00106IZDM
ORLANDO: The successful soft luggage series made of robust polyester is the classic in the paklite luggage range INTERIOR: Two elastic packing straps in the main compartment, a small zippered compartment, a mesh pocket and two additional compartments with elastic in the lid of the trolley as well as two front pockets/external pockets keep everything organized PRACTICAL: The robust castors take any unevenness in their stride and make very little noise. The sturdy telescopic handlebar allows it to be moved with little effort SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel case with wheels size M with key lock; dimensions: 63 x 41 x 25 cm; volume 58 liters - luggage for approx. 1 week: weight 3.6 kg; color navy (blue) PAKLITE stands for functional and high-quality luggage at fair prices. We are a German brand based in Germany. As part of the travelite family, we at paklite already have decades of experience in the development and production of luggage. This experience is combined with our ambition to continuously improve all paklite products in order to meet the ever-changing needs of modern travel in the future. All paklite products are designed and developed in Germany
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: Free
paklite travel suitcase with 2 wheels, medium-sized trolley, ORLANDO, soft travel luggage bag with wheels in timeless design, 63 cm, 58 liters B001DJP0V6
ORLANDO: The successful soft luggage series made of robust polyester is the classic in the paklite luggage range INTERIOR: Two elastic packing straps in the main compartment, a small zippered compartment, a mesh pocket and two additional compartments with elastic in the lid of the trolley as well as two front pockets/external pockets keep everything organized PRACTICAL: The robust castors take any unevenness in their stride and make very little noise. The sturdy telescopic handlebar allows it to be moved with little effort SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel case with wheels size M with key lock; dimensions: 63 x 41 x 25 cm; volume 58 liters - luggage for approx. 1 week: weight 3.6 kg; color black PAKLITE stands for functional and high-quality luggage at fair prices. We are a German brand based in Germany. As part of the travelite family, we at paklite already have decades of experience in the development and production of luggage. This experience is combined with our ambition to continuously improve all paklite products in order to meet the ever-changing needs of modern travel in the future. All paklite products are designed and developed in Germany
prodImage
£57.66
Shipping: Free
paklite travel suitcase with 2 wheels, medium-sized trolley, ORLANDO, classic soft-shell trolley in timeless design, 63 cm, 58 liters B001DJLBQO
ORLANDO: The successful soft luggage series made of robust polyester is the classic in the paklite luggage range INTERIOR: Two elastic packing straps in the main compartment, a small zippered compartment, a mesh pocket and two additional compartments with elastic in the lid of the trolley as well as two front pockets/external pockets keep everything organized PRACTICAL: The robust castors take any unevenness in their stride and make very little noise. The sturdy telescopic handlebar allows it to be moved with little effort SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel case with wheels size M with key lock; dimensions: 63 x 41 x 25 cm; volume 58 liters - luggage for approx. 1 week: weight 3.6 kg; color red PAKLITE stands for functional and high-quality luggage at fair prices. We are a German brand based in Germany. As part of the travelite family, we at paklite already have decades of experience in the development and production of luggage. This experience is combined with our ambition to continuously improve all paklite products in order to meet the ever-changing needs of modern travel in the future. All paklite products are designed and developed in Germany
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:57 L
Dimensions:W41 Centimetre x H63 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:4.2 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage
Number of Rollers:2
Material:Polyester
Lid compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£23.15
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 22 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 12 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.60
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley M
£69.95
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley MCompare 2 Prices
Travelite Kick Off toiletry bag 26 cm
£11.44
Travelite Kick Off toiletry bag 26 cmCompare 11 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 7 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 lCompare 5 Prices
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cm
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel