Travelite Bali Trolley L

Price History
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Polypropylene
• Capacity in Litres: 96 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: TSA lock
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W51 Centimetre x H77 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Bali Trolley L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
travelite 4-wheel hard shell suitcase large 96 liters, BALI: ABS hard-shell trolley with TSA combination lock, 77 cm B0BXRHP3KW
BALI: With the travelite BALI suitcase collection, you are guaranteed to enjoy your vacation even more. The sturdy ABS hard shell in a modern design convinces with its high stability and offers a lot of safety on all trips INTERIOR LIFE: The suitcase is fully lined on the inside. This protects the contents of your suitcase. In addition, the elastic cross packing straps and the integrated packing wall ensure that everything is secured and not jumbled up EQUIPMENT: The integrated TSA combination lock locks the trolley securely. And thanks to the lockable frame and the four smooth-running double wheels, the hard-shell case is easy to pull and is a reliable companion on any trip SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x wheeled suitcase size L Dimensions: 77 x 51 x 29 cm; volume 96 liters; weight 4.1 kg; material ABS; color anthracite (grey); with TSA combination lock TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Suitcase travelite Bali Trolley L MAG12032799
The trolleys from the Bali collection have a high appeal factor thanks to their captivating design and great summer colours. It's no surprise that the hard ABS shell, which is not easily scratched, catches everyone's eye. Not just on the baggage carousel, but for all your travels.Details and functionsTSA combination lock4 x double wheelsBright coloursScratch-resistant surfaceLockable lightweight metal frameTop and side carry handlesInner lining and cross strapLarge zippered dividerSize and weightWidth, height, depth:51 x 77 x 29 cmVolume: 96 lWeight: 4.1 kgMaterial and informationMaterial: ABSSuitcase lock: TSA combination lockWheels: 4 double wheelsTelescoping handle: lockable lightweight metal handleCarry handle: ergonomic handles on the top and sideSeparated laundry compartment: noPadded laptop compartment: noExpandable (expansion gusset): no
prodImage
£71.38
£107.89
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Bali Trolley L MAG12032804
The trolleys from the Bali collection have a high appeal factor thanks to their captivating design and great summer colours. It's no surprise that the hard ABS shell, which is not easily scratched, catches everyone's eye. Not just on the baggage carousel, but for all your travels.Details and functionsTSA combination lock4 x double wheelsBright coloursScratch-resistant surfaceLockable lightweight metal frameTop and side carry handlesInner lining and cross strapLarge zippered dividerSize and weightWidth, height, depth:51 x 77 x 29 cmVolume: 96 lWeight: 4.1 kgMaterial and informationMaterial: ABSSuitcase lock: TSA combination lockWheels: 4 double wheelsTelescoping handle: lockable lightweight metal handleCarry handle: ergonomic handles on the top and sideSeparated laundry compartment: noPadded laptop compartment: noExpandable (expansion gusset): no
prodImage
£71.38
£107.89
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Bali Trolley L MAG12032798
The trolleys from the Bali collection have a high appeal factor thanks to their captivating design and great summer colours. It's no surprise that the hard ABS shell, which is not easily scratched, catches everyone's eye. Not just on the baggage carousel, but for all your travels.Details and functionsTSA combination lock4 x double wheelsBright coloursScratch-resistant surfaceLockable lightweight metal frameTop and side carry handlesInner lining and cross strapLarge zippered dividerSize and weightWidth, height, depth:51 x 77 x 29 cmVolume: 96 lWeight: 4.1 kgMaterial and informationMaterial: ABSSuitcase lock: TSA combination lockWheels: 4 double wheelsTelescoping handle: lockable lightweight metal handleCarry handle: ergonomic handles on the top and sideSeparated laundry compartment: noPadded laptop compartment: noExpandable (expansion gusset): no
prodImage
£71.38
£107.89
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Bali Trolley L MAG12032803
The trolleys from the Bali collection have a high appeal factor thanks to their captivating design and great summer colours. It's no surprise that the hard ABS shell, which is not easily scratched, catches everyone's eye. Not just on the baggage carousel, but for all your travels.Details and functionsTSA combination lock4 x double wheelsBright coloursScratch-resistant surfaceLockable lightweight metal frameTop and side carry handlesInner lining and cross strapLarge zippered dividerSize and weightWidth, height, depth:51 x 77 x 29 cmVolume: 96 lWeight: 4.1 kgMaterial and informationMaterial: ABSSuitcase lock: TSA combination lockWheels: 4 double wheelsTelescoping handle: lockable lightweight metal handleCarry handle: ergonomic handles on the top and sideSeparated laundry compartment: noPadded laptop compartment: noExpandable (expansion gusset): no
prodImage
£71.38
£107.89
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Bali Trolley L/M/S (x3) MAG12032805
The trolleys from the Bali collection, thanks to their captivating design and stunning summer colours, have a high appeal factor. It's no surprise that the durable ABS hard shell, which is not easily scratched, catches everyone's eye. Not just on the luggage carousel. For all your travels.Details and functionsTSA LOCK®4 x double wheelsBright coloursScratch-resistant surfaceLockable lightweight metal trussTop and side carry handlesInterior lining and cross strapsLarge zip separatorSize and weightSize SWidth, height, depth: 39 x 55 x 20 cmVolume: 34 lWeight: 2.5 kgSize MWidth, height, depth: 45 x 67 x 26 cmVolume: 65 lWeight: 3.3 kgSize LWidth, height, depth: 51 x 77 x 29 cmVolume: 96 lWeight: 4.1 kgMaterial and informationMaterial: ABSLock: TSA LOCK®Wheels: 4 double wheelsTelescopic handle: lightweight lockable metal handleCarry handle: ergonomic handles on the top and sideSeparate laundry compartment: noPadded laptop compartment: noExpand...
prodImage
£162.33
£198.84
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:96 L
Dimensions:W51 Centimetre x H77 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre
Weight:4.1 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:TSA lock
Material:Polypropylene
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Bali Trolley L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£23.15
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 21 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.74
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 12 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 7 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley M
£60.25
Travelite Bali Trolley MCompare 4 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 lCompare 5 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley M
£80.95
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley MCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Travelite City 4-wheel trolley S
£68.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Upright 55 cm
£67.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley S
£71.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley M
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Holiday Heat Spinner 77 cm
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 55 cm
£79.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jüscha Lightpak Master
£66.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Soundbox Spinner 55 TSA EXP
£71.13
Compare Prices
12 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley M
£80.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 55 cm
£66.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite Bali Trolley L
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.38
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£71.38
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£71.38
Shipping: £36.51
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel