Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 55 cm

Manufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 55 cm
from £66.76to £93.046 offersManufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
• Hand luggage
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Capacity in Litres: 42 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W24 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D37 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - X-Berg - Hand Luggage On-Board Suitcase Cabin Bag Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel, TSA, 65 cm, 90 Liter, Red matt B01HF79WFE
Dimension ca. 55 x 35 x 24 cm · max. 42 liter filling volume Four multidirectional smooth and silent 360° double wheels TSA Lock (No key), important for travel to the USA Material: ABS / Hard-Side Mat
prodImage
£66.76
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER® "Xberg" - Set or Single Hard-Side Luggage in Different Sizes and Colors (42l, 90l and 126l) - Matt - TSA Lock (No Key) B00T4KWDRU
Hand luggage - Matt - Dimension 55 x 37 x 24 cm · max. 42 liter filling volume Front compartment padded for laptop and documents Four multidirectional smooth and silent 360° double wheels TSA Lock (No key), important for travel to the USA Material: ABS, super light and very resistant
prodImage
£75.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER® "Xberg" - Set or Single Hard-Side Luggage in Different Sizes and Colors (42l, 90l and 126l) - Matt - TSA Lock (No Key) (42 liters, Dark Blue) B00T4KWDWA
Hand luggage - Matt - Dimension ca. 55 x 37 x 24 cm · max. 42 liter filling volume Four multidirectional smooth and silent 360° double wheels Material: ABS, super light and very resistant TSA Lock (No key), important for travel to the USA Front compartment padded for laptop and documents
prodImage
£77.52
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - X-Berg - Hand Luggage On-Board Suitcase Cabin Bag Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel, TSA, 55 cm, 42 Liter, Cyanblue Glossy B01EWU9T3C
Dimension ca. 55 x 35 x 24 cm · max. 42 liter filling volume Material: The matt surface of the suitcase is made of PC/ABS Great carrying comfort: The suitcase has 4 double wheels with an excellent driving comfort and is easy to carry. 4 wheels ensure easy and rapid movement even with heavy content. Travel safely with the TSA approval: For added security, the bag has a TSA combination lock, especially important for travel to the United States. Transport: An adjustable telescopic handle, in anodised aluminum, allows to pull the suitcase in a comfortably. The suitcase has four plastic feet on the long side and 2 handles on the top and alongside.
prodImage
£82.03
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - X-Berg - Hand Luggage On-Board Suitcase Cabin Bag Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel, TSA, 55 cm, 42 Liter, Yellow Glossy B01EWUA2K6
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - X-Berg - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Expandable, TSA, 55 cm, 42 Liter, Pink matt B01EWU9M1Q
Dimension ca. 65 x 44 x 28 cm (extensible to 65 x 44 x 28 + 6 cm) · max. 90 liter filling volume Four multidirectional smooth and silent 360° double wheels TSA Lock (No key), important for travel to the USA Material: ABS / Hard-Side Mat
prodImage
£93.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:42 L
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D37 Centimetre
Weight:3.4 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£73.87
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 21 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£76.23
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm
£63.03
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cmCompare 24 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£77.05
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cmCompare 27 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£51.82
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 39 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£79.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 25 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£34.80
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 56 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.94
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.83
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£167.44
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jüscha Lightpak Master
£66.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley S
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monolith Pilot Case 2179
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
American Tourister Bon Air Spinner 66 cm
£74.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1060
£57.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
American Tourister Holiday Heat Spinner 55 cm
£63.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Club Series 80s Case silver
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Tranverz XXS
£66.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley L
£79.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 55 cm
prodImage
£66.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel