Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 55 cm

Manufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 55 cm
from £59.39to £92.6821 offersManufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Plastic
• Capacity in Litres: 49 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: TSA lock
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Cabin Luggage, 55 × 35 × 20 cm for All Airlines, Travel Suitcase, Hard Shell Trolley, Carry-On Suitcase, Coral B083NT59N1
CABIN LUGGAGE . Universal size 55 × 36 × 21 cm, fits most airlines. ~42 L volume – ideal for short trips and carry-on-only flights. COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberized spinner wheels (360°) for smooth, quiet rolling. Fully retractable 3-stage telescopic handle (66 / 77 / 103 cm) plus top & side carry handles. ROBUST & EASY-CARE HARD SHELL: Made of 100% ABS – durable, impact-resistant, water-repellent, and easy to clean. Matte, finely textured surface minimizes visible wear and scratches. LIGHTWEIGHT FOR MORE PACKING SPACE: Only 2.3 kg – more allowance for clothes & essentials. Interior with zip divider and cross straps for organized packing. REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG-TERM USE: All high-wear parts like wheels, telescopic handle, and carry handles are screwed in and easily replaceable when needed.
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Cabin Luggage, 55 × 35 × 20 cm for All Airlines, Travel Suitcase, Hard Shell Trolley, Carry-On Suitcase, Green B06XDPBDGG
prodImage
£59.69
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Cabin Luggage, 55 × 35 × 20 cm for All Airlines, Travel Suitcase, Hard Shell Trolley, Carry-On Suitcase, Aquagreen
prodImage
£92.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Cabin Luggage, 55 × 35 × 20 cm for All Airlines, Travel Suitcase, Hard Shell Trolley, Carry-On Suitcase, Flieder B07VZTNZ18
prodImage
£64.28
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Cabin Luggage, 55 × 35 × 20 cm for All Airlines, Travel Suitcase, Hard Shell Trolley, Carry-On Suitcase, Magenta B01M0GGE2H
prodImage
£64.84
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Cabin Luggage, 55 × 35 × 20 cm for All Airlines, Travel Suitcase, Hard Shell Trolley, Carry-On Suitcase, Farn B083NS8232
prodImage
£65.26
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Spree - Carry on luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley Expandable 55 cm TSA, Applegreen B00FXOV39A
CABIN SIZE of the "Spree" as cabin luggage: The hand luggage trolley with its 55 x 36 x 21 cm (HxWxD) NEW FEATURES: even more roll comfort: 4 rubberized twin rollers (360 ° rotatable) allow the trolley to be transported comfortably SUPER SAFE with TSA approval: A TSA lock with adjustable code, which is particularly important for trips to the USA, ensures security MATERIAL: The high-gloss surface of the hard-shell trolleys consists of PC / ABS FOR MORE PLACE IN THE CASE 15% more volume thanks to expansion
prodImage
£65.63
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Cabin Luggage, 55 × 35 × 20 cm for All Airlines, Travel Suitcase, Hard Shell Trolley, Carry-On Suitcase, Camouflage B07445WR27
prodImage
£66.14
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Spree - Carry on luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley Expandable 55 cm TSA, Burgundy B00X9X5JGU
CABIN SIZE of the "Spree" as cabin luggage: The hand luggage trolley with its 55 x 36 x 21 cm (HxWxD) NEW FEATURES: even more roll comfort: 4 rubberized twin rollers (360 ° rotatable) allow the trolley to be transported comfortably SUPER SAFE with TSA approval: A TSA lock with adjustable code, which is particularly important for trips to the USA, ensures security MATERIAL: The high-gloss surface of the hard-shell trolleys consists of PC / ABS FOR MORE PLACE IN THE CASE 15% more volume thanks to expansion
prodImage
£66.22
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Cabin Luggage, 55 × 35 × 20 cm for All Airlines, Travel Suitcase, Hard Shell Trolley, Carry-On Suitcase, Silver B09F3K5Z5W
prodImage
£66.26
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Cabin Luggage, 55 × 35 × 20 cm for All Airlines, Travel Suitcase, Hard Shell Trolley, Carry-On Suitcase, Cyanblue B01M04R6MT
prodImage
£66.35
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Cabin Luggage, 55 × 35 × 20 cm for All Airlines, Travel Suitcase, Hard Shell Trolley, Carry-On Suitcase, White B01M8HP2BA
prodImage
£66.88
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Spree - Carry on luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley Expandable 55 cm TSA, Yellow B00H7A7X10
CABIN SIZE of the "Spree" as cabin luggage: The hand luggage trolley with its 55 x 36 x 21 cm (HxWxD) NEW FEATURES: even more roll comfort: 4 rubberized twin rollers (360 ° rotatable) allow the trolley to be transported comfortably SUPER SAFE with TSA approval: A TSA lock with adjustable code, which is particularly important for trips to the USA, ensures security MATERIAL: The high-gloss surface of the hard-shell trolleys consists of PC / ABS FOR MORE PLACE IN THE CASE 15% more volume thanks to expansion
prodImage
£67.31
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Cabin Luggage, 55 × 35 × 20 cm for All Airlines, Travel Suitcase, Hard Shell Trolley, Carry-On Suitcase, Autumn Gold B09DGGM175
prodImage
£68.11
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Cabin Luggage, 55 × 35 × 20 cm for All Airlines, Travel Suitcase, Hard Shell Trolley, Carry-On Suitcase, Red B01NAO52QJ
department name: Unisex-Adult special features: Expandable Zip Closure Wheels Telescopic Handle wheel type: Spinner department name:Unisex-Adult special features:Expandable Zip Closure Wheels Telescopic Handle
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Cabin Luggage, 55 × 35 × 20 cm for All Airlines, Travel Suitcase, Hard Shell Trolley, Carry-On Suitcase, Graphite B01LX7AS69
prodImage
£71.37
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Cabin Luggage, 55 × 35 × 20 cm for All Airlines, Travel Suitcase, Hard Shell Trolley, Carry-On Suitcase, Orange B01M249CHA
department name: Unisex-Adult special features: Expandable Zip Closure Wheels Telescopic Handle wheel type: Spinner department name:Unisex-Adult special features:Expandable Zip Closure Wheels Telescopic Handle
prodImage
£75.20
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree – Cabin Luggage, 55 × 35 × 20 cm for All Airlines, Travel Suitcase, Hard Shell Trolley, Carry-On Suitcase, Mint B083NWJV1G
prodImage
£75.56
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Spree - Carry on luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley Expandable 55 cm TSA, Purple B00FXOV3GI
CABIN SIZE of the "Spree" as cabin luggage: The hand luggage trolley with its 55 x 36 x 21 cm (HxWxD) NEW FEATURES: even more roll comfort: 4 rubberized twin rollers (360 ° rotatable) allow the trolley to be transported comfortably SUPER SAFE with TSA approval: A TSA lock with adjustable code, which is particularly important for trips to the USA, ensures security MATERIAL: The high-gloss surface of the hard-shell trolleys consists of PC / ABS FOR MORE PLACE IN THE CASE 15% more volume thanks to expansion
prodImage
£77.69
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Spree - Carry on luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley Expandable. 55 cm, TSA, Darkblue B00FXOV3BI
CABIN SIZE of the "Spree" as cabin luggage: The hand luggage trolley with its 55 x 36 x 21 cm (HxWxD) NEW FEATURES: even more roll comfort: 4 rubberized twin rollers (360 ° rotatable) allow the trolley to be transported comfortably SUPER SAFE with TSA approval: A TSA lock with adjustable code, which is particularly important for trips to the USA, ensures security MATERIAL: The high-gloss surface of the hard-shell trolleys consists of PC / ABS FOR MORE PLACE IN THE CASE 15% more volume thanks to expansion
prodImage
£80.05
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Spree - Carry on luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley Expandable 55 cm TSA, Black B00FXOV3A4
CABIN SIZE of the "Spree" as cabin luggage: The hand luggage trolley with its 55 x 36 x 21 cm (HxWxD) NEW FEATURES: even more roll comfort: 4 rubberized twin rollers (360 ° rotatable) allow the trolley to be transported comfortably SUPER SAFE with TSA approval: A TSA lock with adjustable code, which is particularly important for trips to the USA, ensures security MATERIAL: The high-gloss surface of the hard-shell trolleys consists of PC / ABS FOR MORE PLACE IN THE CASE 15% more volume thanks to expansion
prodImage
£85.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:49 L
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Weight:3.2 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:TSA lock
Material:Plastic
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£76.23
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£77.05
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cmCompare 26 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£79.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 25 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm
£63.03
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cmCompare 23 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£51.82
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 39 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£34.80
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 55 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.94
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£167.44
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3Compare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.83
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.95
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cmCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American Tourister Holiday Heat Spinner 55 cm
£63.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley S
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Tranverz XXS
£66.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jüscha Lightpak Master
£66.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 55 cm
£66.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1060
£57.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Monolith Pilot Case 2179
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
American Tourister Holiday Heat Spinner 77 cm
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 55 cm
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.69
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£92.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel