Eastpak Tranverz XXS

Price History
• Long-haul double-deck compartments and integrated TSA lock
• Telescopic handle and padded grips for easy maneuverability
• Robust cabin trolley with ample storage space and dual-sided packing options
• Space-saving foldable design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Tranverz XXS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eastpak Tranverz XXS 25L Wheeled Luggage Holdall TSA Lock EK0A5BE826W1
Eastpak Tranverz XXS 25L Wheeled Luggage Holdall TSA Lock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.00 / Unit
Lowest total price
Eastpak Tranverz XXS 25L Wheeled Luggage Holdall TSA Lock EK0A5BE80081
Eastpak Tranverz XXS 25L Wheeled Luggage Holdall TSA Lock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.00 / Unit
Eastpak TRANVERZ XXS Suitcase, 45 x 32 x 20 cm, 28 L - Black (Black) EK0A5BE80081
CABIN SIZE APPROVED LUGGAGE – Compact carry-on suitcase (45 x 32 x 20 cm) designed to meet most airline cabin requirements, ideal for short trips and weekend getaways SMART DOUBLE COMPARTMENT DESIGN – Two spacious sections with zip closures and front pocket for organised packing and easy access to essentials SMOOTH ROLLING SYSTEM & TELESCOPIC HANDLE – Lightweight trolley system with durable wheels and extendable handle for effortless travel through airports and city streets SECURE TSA COMBINATION LOCK – Integrated TSA three-digit lock keeps your belongings safe while allowing easy inspection during travel DURABLE & WATER-RESISTANT MATERIAL – Crafted from high-quality polyester fabric that protects your items from light rain and everyday wear
prodImage
£77.47
Shipping: Free
Suitcase Eastpak Tranverz XXS MAG5082948
Our smallest travel cart designed for night out and short trips. Fill the double compartments of this carry-on and glide along on the soft wheel system.Two compartments with a zippered front pocketHeight: 45 cm, Width: 32 cm, Depth: 20 cmMade of 100% polyesterTelescopic handle and smooth wheel systemCabin size for most airlinesLock with integrated three-digit code TSA No animal products are used to make this 100% vegan product.
prodImage
£90.07
£126.58
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase Eastpak Tranverz XXS MAG5082949
prodImage
£90.07
£126.58
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Eastpak Tranverz XXS Cabin Suitcase (45 x 32 x 20 cm), Lightweight Carry-On Luggage with Wheels, TSA Lock & Dual Compartments, Water-Resistant Travel Trolley - Brize Palm Navy B0F62ZR4HS
CABIN SIZE APPROVED LUGGAGE – Compact carry-on suitcase (45 x 32 x 20 cm) designed to meet most airline cabin requirements, ideal for short trips and weekend getaways SMART DOUBLE COMPARTMENT DESIGN – Two spacious sections with zip closures and front pocket for organised packing and easy access to essentials SMOOTH ROLLING SYSTEM & TELESCOPIC HANDLE – Lightweight trolley system with durable wheels and extendable handle for effortless travel through airports and city streets SECURE TSA COMBINATION LOCK – Integrated TSA three-digit lock keeps your belongings safe while allowing easy inspection during travel DURABLE & WATER-RESISTANT MATERIAL – Crafted from high-quality polyester fabric that protects your items from light rain and everyday wear
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Tranverz XXS Cabin Suitcase (45 x 32 x 20 cm), Lightweight Carry-On Luggage with Wheels, TSA Lock & Dual Compartments, Water-Resistant Travel EK0A5BE88S6001
Features CABIN SIZE APPROVED LUGGAGE - Compact carry-on suitcase (45 x 32 x 20 cm) designed to meet most airline cabin requirements, ideal for...
prodImage
£140.71
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANVERZ XXS Suitcase, 45 x 32 x 20 cm, 28 L - Brize Palm Navy -Blue
Features Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y - 30 Year Built-in TSA three-digit code lock Cabin size for most major airlines Water-resistant...
prodImage
£141.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Suitcase Eastpak Tranverz XXS MAG5082947
prodImage
£90.07
£126.58
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Eastpak Tranverz XXS 25L Wheeled Luggage Holdall TSA Lock EK0A5BE88S6
Eastpak Tranverz XXS 25L Wheeled Luggage Holdall TSA Lock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£101.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £102.75 / Unit
Eastpak Tranverz XXS 25L Wheeled Hand Luggage, Holdall Cabin Bag, TSA Lock
Eastpak Tranverz XXS 25L Wheeled Hand Luggage, Holdall Cabin Bag, TSA Lock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Suitcases
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Long-haul double-deck compartments and integrated TSA lock
Telescopic handle and padded grips for easy maneuverability
Robust cabin trolley with ample storage space and dual-sided packing options
Space-saving foldable design

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Tranverz XXS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 31 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£34.37
Eastpak WyomingCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 25 Prices
Eastpak Up Roll
£38.29
Eastpak Up RollCompare 28 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 171 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£65.82
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£64.69
Compare Prices
28 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
American Tourister Holiday Heat Spinner 77 cm
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 55 cm
£66.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jüscha Lightpak Master
£66.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley L
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Upright 55 cm
£67.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley S
£68.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Bali Trolley M
£60.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Tranverz XXS
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.00 / Unit
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.00 / Unit
prodImage
£77.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.07
Shipping: £36.51
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel