Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm

Manufacturer: Samsonite
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
from £236.09to £249.003 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Trolley
• Material: Polypropylene
• Capacity in Litres: 130 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Expandable Volume: Yes
• Dimensions: W55 Centimetre x H81 Centimetre x D36 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Neo Flux - Spinner XL, Expandable Suitcase, 81 cm, 130/145 L, Black (Black) B0DQ182TJZ
Spinner 81 (Large suitcase: two-week trip): 54 x 33 x 81 cm, 130/145 L, 4.6 kg Equipped with a fixed divider in the upper compartment, 2 mesh pockets with zippers in the upper compartment and recessed, adjustable packing straps in the lower compartment High packing capacity, expandable on all spinners Integrated 3-digit TSA 008 lock & integrated ID tag Matte, scratch-resistant texture, made from lightweight polypropylene, free of PVC and PFAS
prodImage
£236.09
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Neo Flux - Spinner XL, Expandable Suitcase, 81 cm, 130/145 L, Jungle Green (Jungle Green) B0DQ19D94K
Spinner 81 (Large suitcase: two-week trip): 54 x 33 x 81 cm, 130/145 L, 4.6 kg Equipped with a fixed divider in the upper compartment, 2 mesh pockets with zippers in the upper compartment and recessed, adjustable packing straps in the lower compartment High packing capacity, expandable on all spinners Integrated 3-digit TSA 008 lock & integrated ID tag Matte, scratch-resistant texture, made from lightweight polypropylene, free of PVC and PFAS
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsonite Neo Flux - Spinner XL, Expandable Suitcase, 81 cm, 130/145 L, Warm Neutral (Warm Neutral) B0DQ14YD89
Spinner 81 (Large suitcase: two-week trip): 54 x 33 x 81 cm, 130/145 L, 4.6 kg Equipped with a fixed divider in the upper compartment, 2 mesh pockets with zippers in the upper compartment and recessed, adjustable packing straps in the lower compartment High packing capacity, expandable on all spinners Integrated 3-digit TSA 008 lock & integrated ID tag Matte, scratch-resistant texture, made from lightweight polypropylene, free of PVC and PFAS
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:130 L
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x H81 Centimetre x D36 Centimetre
Weight:4.7 kg
Specifications
Material:Polypropylene
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£160.72
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£98.50
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£144.40
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 9 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£224.66
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£289.35
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Samsonite Airea 67 cmCompare 5 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cmCompare 10 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£133.70
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cm
£267.90
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 79 cm
£241.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 69 cm
£246.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Farpoint Wheels 65
£217.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 90
£260.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l
£215.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Rolling Thunder 22"
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 69 cm
£208.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60
£187.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Barrel Roller M
£196.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
prodImage
£236.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel