Travelite Air Base Trolley Set 3-piece

• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Set Consisting of: 3x Trolley
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£237.67
Shipping: £36.51
Best Prices
Best Price
£237.67
Shipping: £36.51

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Suitcase travelite Air Base Trolley L/M ext./S (x3) MAG12032753
Take off with Air Base! The hard-shell trolleys are made from durable polypropylene, making them nearly indestructible. This series is perfect for frequent travellers. What makes Air Base unique is its captivating surface design, which alternates between structured elements and shiny accents.The set includes:1 x trolley with 4 wheels size L1 x trolley with 4 wheels size M (expandable)1 x trolley with 4 wheels size SMade of durable polypropyleneIntegrated expandable zipper for extra volume (size M)Recessed TSA LOCK® combination lockFour double wheelsHigh-quality interior lining with elastic packing strapsPacking walls on both sides with additional zippered pocketsSize SWidth, height, depth: 39 x 55 x 20 cmVolume: 37 lWeight: 2.1 kgSize MWidth, height, depth: 45 x 67 x 27-31 cmVolume: 71-82 lWeight: 3.2 kgSize LWidth, height, depth: 51 x 77 x 30 cmVolume: 105 lWeight: 3.5 kgMaterial: PolypropyleneLock: Recessed TSA LOCK® combination lockWheels: 4 double wheelsTelescop...
prodImage
£237.67
£274.18
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Air Base Trolley L/M ext./S (x3) MAG12032751
Take off with Air Base! The hard-shell trolleys are made from durable polypropylene, making them nearly indestructible. This series is perfect for frequent travellers. What makes Air Base unique is its captivating surface design, which alternates between structured elements and shiny accents. The set includes:1 x trolley 4 wheels size L1 x trolley 4 wheels size M (expandable)1 x trolley 4 wheels size SMaterial made from durable polypropyleneIntegrated expandable zipper for increased volume (size M)Built-in TSA LOCK® combination lockFour double wheelsHigh-quality inner lining with elastic packing strapsPacking walls on both sides with additional zippered pocketsCase SWidth, height, depth: 39 x 55 x 20 cmVolume: 37 lWeight: 2.1 kgCase MWidth, height, depth: 45 x 67 x 27-31 cmVolume: 71-82 lWeight: 3.2 kgCase LWidth, height, depth: 51 x 77 x 30 cmVolume: 105 lWeight: 3.5 kgMaterial: PolypropyleneLock: Built-in TSA LOCK® combination lockWheels: 4 double wheelsTelescop...
prodImage
£237.67
£274.18
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Product Details
Specifications
Set Consisting of:3x Trolley
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£23.15
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 21 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.74
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 12 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 7 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley M
£60.25
Travelite Bali Trolley MCompare 4 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 lCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 69 cm
£246.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delsey Segur 2.0 4-wheel trolley 78 cm
£248.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l
£221.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Wheeler 40
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£184.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delsey Segur 2.0 4-wheel cabin trolley 55 cm
£214.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delsey Shadow 5.0 4-Wheel Trolley 76 cm
£211.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60
£186.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm
£207.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley Set 3-piece
prodImage
£237.67
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£237.67
Shipping: £36.51
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel