Delsey Segur 2.0 4-wheel trolley 78 cm

Price History
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x H78 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delsey Segur 2.0 4-wheel trolley 78 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELSEY Paris - SEGUR 2.0 - Hard-Shell Holdall 75 cm x 46 cm x 29 cm - 86 L - XL - Grey D2058821-GRIS
THE BRAND: DELSEY PARIS has been a French luggage brand for over 75 years, renowned for its elegant designs and comfortable products. All suitcases are designed in Paris. PRACTICAL LUGGAGE: A set of straps, a zippered divider, and a zippered mesh compartment allow for convenient and easy storage of your personal belongings. The lining is removable and machine washable to ensure cleanliness on every trip! A SECURE, DURABLE & MANEUVERABLE SUITCASE: Designed to be secure, the suitcases have a TSA lock and a Securitech zipper. The double swivel wheels ensure a smooth and comfortable journey! A WORLDWIDE GUARANTEE: Benefit from our 5-year international guarantee. For any questions, you can contact our DELSEY PARIS customer service team using the contact form available on the delsey.com website, under "Contact." TECHNICAL CHARACTERISTICS - Dimensions: 75cm x 46cm x 29cm - Size XL - Weight: 4.5 kg - Color: Grey
prodImage
£248.54
Shipping: Free
Trolley suitcase 4 double wheels Delsey Segur 2.0 76 cm MAG5384399
Exterior features: multi-position trolley system, built-in combination lock with TSA, main compartment with interlocking zippers, 4 double wheels, patented SECURITECH enhanced ZST2 zipper opening, top handle, side handle. Interior features: removable and washable recycled lining, zippered mesh compartment, adjustable straps, 1 flat zippered pocket,
prodImage
£257.06
£293.57
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x H78 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Weight:4.5 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Material:Polycarbonate
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Delsey Segur 2.0 4-wheel trolley 78 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Wheeler 40
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley Set 3-piece
£237.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's X-Travel Trolley 77 cm (BXL58145)
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l
£221.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bric's Life cabin trolley (BLF58117)
£309.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 90
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90
£215.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delsey Shadow 5.0 4-Wheel Trolley 76 cm
£211.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Rolling Thunder 22"
£215.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm
£207.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delsey Segur 2.0 4-wheel trolley 78 cm
BEMON
prodImage
£248.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£257.06
Shipping: £36.51
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel