Bric's Life cabin trolley (BLF58117)

Price History
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Cabin trolley by Bric's with 40 liters capacity
• 4 wheels and lockable telescopic handle
• Spacious main compartment with packing straps and zippered pocket
• Two additional compartments on the front
• High-quality craftsmanship
• Separate carrying handles on top and side
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Life cabin trolley (BLF58117)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bric's Life Collection Lightweight Cabin Spinner Luggage Trolley, Olive, 5cm Carry On 778985
SUITCASE The durable and stylish carry-on suitcase from the Life collection is suitable for any trip. Size: 37x55x23 cm EXTERIOR Elegant suitcase in durable fabric featuring a sophisticated suede effect with two large front zipped pockets CHARACTERISTICS reinforced pulling handle that is foldable within a zipped compartment, leather upper handle. 4 double swivel wheels that provide smooth 360° movement INTERIOR that is lined, with two garment straps; upper compartment with large zipped pocket LIFE COLLECTION Whether for a holiday, a business trip or a simple commute, Bric's Life line is a companion to every traveller, taking care of what is precious to them
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Bric's Life Collection Lightweight Cabin Spinner Luggage Trolley, Olive, 5cm Carry On 8016623159591_mfn
OPTIMISED STORAGE — This 40-litre cabin trolley features a spacious main compartment equipped with internal compression straps and a zip pocket to keep your belongings securely organised throughout your entire travel journey. CABIN FRIENDLY DESIGN — Perfect for short trips, this trolley meets IATA recommendations for carry-on luggage, ensuring you can travel with ease and convenience through airports without the need for checked baggage. PRACTICAL FEATURES — The trolley is equipped with four smooth-rolling wheels and a multi-stage telescopic handle that can be neatly hidden away in a dedicated zipped compartment when not in use for a clean appearance. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS — Crafted with a sophisticated suede-look finish made from durable flocked PVC and leather accents, this case combines a refined aesthetic with the necessary resilience for frequent travel needs. EXTERIOR ACCESSIBILITY — Featuring multiple external zipper pockets, including a concealed compartment and an additional padded pocket, providing quick access to your travel essentials and documents on the go.
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Bric's Suitcase Life Collection, Hand Luggage Suitcase with Zipper Pockets and 4 Wheels, Suede Effect, Dimensions 37x55x23, Blue 8016623159607_mfn
SUITCASE The durable and stylish carry-on suitcase from the Life collection is suitable for any trip. Size: 37x55x23 cm EXTERIOR Elegant suitcase in durable fabric featuring a sophisticated suede effect with two large front zipped pockets CHARACTERISTICS reinforced pulling handle that is foldable within a zipped compartment, leather upper handle. 4 double swivel wheels that provide smooth 360° movement INTERIOR that is lined, with two garment straps; upper compartment with large zipped pocket LIFE COLLECTION Whether for a holiday, a business trip or a simple commute, Bric's Life line is a companion to every traveller, taking care of what is precious to them
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Bric's Suitcase Life Collection, Hand Luggage Suitcase with Zipper Pockets and 4 Wheels, Suede Effect, Dimensions 37x55x23, Blue 4.75E+13
Features SUITCASE The durable and stylish carry-on suitcase from the Life collection is suitable for any trip. Size: 37x55x23 cm EXTERIOR Elegant...
prodImage
£388.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cabin trolley by Bric's with 40 liters capacity
4 wheels and lockable telescopic handle
Spacious main compartment with packing straps and zippered pocket
Two additional compartments on the front
High-quality craftsmanship
Separate carrying handles on top and side
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Life cabin trolley (BLF58117)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203
£328.00
Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203Compare 5 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 3 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXL40202
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXL40202Compare 5 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 2 Prices
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429
£185.00
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429Compare 2 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£115.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delsey Turenne Slim Line 4-Wheel Trolley 55 cm
£299.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£290.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Wheeler 40
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 69 cm
£246.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delsey Segur 2.0 4-wheel trolley 78 cm
£248.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Rolling Thunder 22"
£243.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley Set 3-piece
£237.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's Life cabin trolley (BLF58117)
Case Luggage London
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£388.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel