Bric's X-Bag BXG45281

• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyamide
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
• Weight: 330 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X-Bag Large Shopper Bag, One SizeOcean Blue 8016623887333_mfn
Dimensions HxWxD in cm: 40 x 31 x 26 Weight in kg: 0.33 Volume in liters: 0.01 Series: X Bag Material: Polyamide
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
X-Bag Large Shopper Bag, One SizeOlive 8016623887340_mfn
X-Bag Large Shopper Bag, One SizeOlive
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
X-Bag Large Shopper Bag, One SizeBlack 8016623887357_mfn
Dimensions HxWxD in cm: 40 x 31 x 26 Weight in kg: 0.33 Volume in liters: 0.01 Series: X Bag Material: Polyamide
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:330 g
Specifications
Material:Polyamide
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203
£328.00
Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203Compare 4 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 3 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXL40202
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXL40202Compare 5 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 2 Prices
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429
£185.00
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429Compare 2 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Campbell
£97.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Hilla (2149190)
£112.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Black Sling
£108.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Penelope Crossbody S
£125.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 12 l
£103.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bree Sleeve 5
£112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325
£99.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
Modeherz
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel