Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 12 l

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: No
• Phone Pocket: No
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 12 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 23154-042 Greenland Shoulder Bag Gym Bag Unisex Dusk Size One Size B07D4PXSS1
shoulder bag Made of durable G-1000 fabric With padded pocket for 15" laptop or tablet
prodImage
£103.12
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23154-662 Greenland Shoulder Bag Gym Bag Unisex Deep Forest Size One Size B07D4PVM5W
shoulder bag Made of durable G-1000 fabric With padded pocket for 15" laptop or tablet
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23154-042 Greenland Shoulder Bag Gym Bag Unisex Dusk Size One Size B07D4PXSS1
shoulder bag Made of durable G-1000 fabric With padded pocket for 15" laptop or tablet
prodImage
£121.84
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23154-662 Greenland Shoulder Bag Gym Bag Unisex Deep Forest Size One Size
shoulder bag Made of durable G-1000 fabric With padded pocket for 15" laptop or tablet
prodImage
£130.33
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Shoulder Bag in Deep Forest F23154-662
Fjallraven Greenland Shoulder Bag in Deep Forest, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Shoulder Bag in Dusk F23154-042
Fjallraven Greenland Shoulder Bag in Dusk, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Shoulder Bag - Deep Forest, One Size
Features Durable, water-repellent G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S. Spacious main compartment with inside pockets. Padded laptop compartment (suitable for up...
prodImage
£160.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 23154-550 Greenland Shoulder Bag Gym Bag Unisex Black Size One Size B07D4PMVJ7
shoulder bag Made of durable G-1000 fabric With padded pocket for 15" laptop or tablet
prodImage
£134.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:12 L
Dimensions:W39 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Weight:800 g
Specifications
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 12 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£77.99
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
£38.50
Fjällräven High Coast Hip PackCompare 45 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£75.47
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£60.00
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 33 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£57.00
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£100.98
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 14 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£74.99
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15Compare 40 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£89.99
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 8 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£72.04
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Tote 30
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Sling
£95.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325
£99.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Campbell
£97.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Black Sling
£108.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Hilla (2149190)
£112.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT59)
£92.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 12 l
Amazon EU
prodImage
£103.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.84
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£130.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel