Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
- Bag
- Material: Mesh, Polyamide
- Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
- Pocket Closure: Zipper
- Number of Compartments: 1
- Front Compartment: Yes
- Dimensions: W11 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
- Weight: 85 g
Price History
1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
36 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Bag in Shark Grey F23226-016
Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Bag in Shark Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags

£36.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Bag Green 23226
Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Bag Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags

£38.25
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23226-614 High Coast Pocket Gym Bag Unisex Patina Green Size One Size B099MJLHM7
Handles Brand Logo Comfort

£40.42
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Bag - Yellow pvi_03e8pjz07v3m9i
A convenient, small pocket bag from Fjallraven. Crafted in water-resistant recycled polyamide, perfect when you just want to take your essentials with you in everyday life or when travelling. The main compartment is large enough for a smart phone and passport while the inside mesh pocket and an outside zippered pocket make it easy to keep your gear organised. Several attachment points and adjustable straps make for personalised usage: over the shoulder, on your chest or on a belt. The seams are not taped and the zipper is not waterproof, but the main fabric itself features water-resistant properties, so the bag offers good protection from the rain. Finished with signature Fjällräven fox branded patch to the lower front. Material: Outer: 100% recycled polyamide 210D Lining: 100% recycled polyamide 210D Features: Adjustable shoulder strap that can be attached at multiple points Zippered main compartment with inside mesh pocket Front pocket with zipper Loop on the back for a belt or a backpack’s hip or chest strap Technical Details: Height: 17 cm Width: 11 cm Depth: 4 cm Volume: 0,8 l Weight: 85 Number of pockets: 2 Model: F23226

£40.49
£44.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven Men's Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Bag - Brown pvi_02dmg7dkimiyh2
A convenient, small pocket bag from Fjallraven. Crafted in water-resistant recycled polyamide, perfect when you just want to take your essentials with you in everyday life or when travelling. The main compartment is large enough for a smart phone and passport while the inside mesh pocket and an outside zippered pocket make it easy to keep your gear organised. Several attachment points and adjustable straps make for personalised usage: over the shoulder, on your chest or on a belt. The seams are not taped and the zipper is not waterproof, but the main fabric itself features water-resistant properties, so the bag offers good protection from the rain. Finished with signature Fjällräven fox branded patch to the lower front. Material: Outer: 100% recycled polyamide 210D Lining: 100% recycled polyamide 210D Features: Adjustable shoulder strap that can be attached at multiple points Zippered main compartment with inside mesh pocket Front pocket with zipper Loop on the back for a belt or a backpack’s hip or chest strap Technical Details: Height: 17 cm Width: 11 cm Depth: 4 cm Volume: 0,8 l Weight: 85 Number of pockets: 2 Model: F23226

£40.49
£44.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Black - F23226-550-One-size - Size: One size
Convenient, small bag in recycled nylon, perfect when you just want to take your essentials with you when travelling and in everyday life. The main compartment is large enough for a smart phone and passport. An inside mesh pocket and an outside zippered pocket make it easy to keep your gear organised. Several attachment points and adjustable straps make for personalised usage: over the shoulder, on your chest or on a belt. The outer fabric is waterproof but not the zippers and seams, so the bag can handle getting wet but not being submerged. Article number: F23226 Gender: Unisex Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Water-resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide 210D Lining: 100% polyamide 210D TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 17 cm Width: 11 cm Depth: 4 cm Volume: 0,8 l Weight: 85 g Number of pockets: 2 PRODUCT FEATURES Adjustable shoulder strap that can be attached at multiple points, or detached completely. Main fabric and lining made from 100% recycled nylon. Zippered main compartment with inside mesh pocket. Front pocket with zipper. Loop on the back for a belt or a backpack’s hip or chest strap.

£41.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Green F23226-620 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Green - F23226-620-One-size - Size: One size

£41.80
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 23226 High Coast Pocket/High Coast Pocket Gym Bag Unisex Adult Peach Sand Size OneSize B0B1LHLDTP
Loop on the back for a belt or for the hip or chest strap of a backpack. Front pocket with zip. Main compartment with zipper and internal mesh pocket.

£43.66
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven cross body bag belt bag High Coast Pocket Lavender Mist lilac B0F6ZZDMGJ
VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — This multipurpose bag can be worn comfortably as a shoulder bag, a crossbody bag, or directly attached to your belt, providing flexible carrying styles for travel, hiking, or daily errands. OPTIMISED STORAGE SPACE — Featuring a spacious main compartment with a secure internal mesh slip pocket, this bag provides organised storage for your essentials while maintaining a compact and lightweight silhouette. SMART SECURITY FEATURES — Equipped with a practical front zipper pocket that includes an integrated key clip with a carabiner, ensuring your keys are always safely attached and quickly accessible when you are on the go. ADJUSTABLE DESIGN ELEMENTS — The bag comes with a detachable and fully adjustable shoulder strap, ranging from approximately 80 cm to 150 cm, allowing for a customised fit suitable for various body types and preferences. SECURE CLOSURE SYSTEM — Designed with a high-quality two-way zipper, the main compartment opens easily while ensuring that all your personal belongings remain securely stored inside during your outdoor activities.

£43.69
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjllrven High Coast Unisex Pocket Bag - Nylon Fabric - Waterproof Oute F23226
FjallravenF23226560HighCoastPocketNavy

£48.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Clay 23226
Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Clay, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags

£38.25
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Bag - Purple pvi_01xiv5af552hrn
A convenient, small pocket bag from Fjallraven. Crafted in water-resistant recycled polyamide, perfect when you just want to take your essentials with you in everyday life or when travelling. The main compartment is large enough for a smart phone and passport while the inside mesh pocket and an outside zippered pocket make it easy to keep your gear organised. Several attachment points and adjustable straps make for personalised usage: over the shoulder, on your chest or on a belt. The seams are not taped and the zipper is not waterproof, but the main fabric itself features water-resistant properties, so the bag offers good protection from the rain. Finished with signature Fjällräven fox branded patch to the lower front. Material: Outer: 100% recycled polyamide 210D Lining: 100% recycled polyamide 210D Features: Adjustable shoulder strap that can be attached at multiple points Zippered main compartment with inside mesh pocket Front pocket with zipper Loop on the back for a belt or a backpack’s hip or chest strap Technical Details: Height: 17 cm Width: 11 cm Depth: 4 cm Volume: 0,8 l Weight: 85 Number of pockets: 2 Model: F23226

£40.49
£44.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven Men's Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Bag - Grey pvi_00yz3d5t2wpzdh
A convenient, small pocket bag from Fjallraven. Crafted in water-resistant recycled polyamide, perfect when you just want to take your essentials with you in everyday life or when travelling. The main compartment is large enough for a smart phone and passport while the inside mesh pocket and an outside zippered pocket make it easy to keep your gear organised. Several attachment points and adjustable straps make for personalised usage: over the shoulder, on your chest or on a belt. The seams are not taped and the zipper is not waterproof, but the main fabric itself features water-resistant properties, so the bag offers good protection from the rain. Finished with signature Fjällräven fox branded patch to the lower front. Material: Outer: 100% recycled polyamide 210D Lining: 100% recycled polyamide 210D Features: Adjustable shoulder strap that can be attached at multiple points Zippered main compartment with inside mesh pocket Front pocket with zipper Loop on the back for a belt or a backpack’s hip or chest strap Technical Details: Height: 17 cm Width: 11 cm Depth: 4 cm Volume: 0,8 l Weight: 85 Number of pockets: 2 Model: F23226

£40.49
£44.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven Men's Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Bag - Green pvi_03uqngitcqhh9l
A convenient, small pocket bag from Fjallraven. Crafted in water-resistant recycled polyamide, perfect when you just want to take your essentials with you in everyday life or when travelling. The main compartment is large enough for a smart phone and passport while the inside mesh pocket and an outside zippered pocket make it easy to keep your gear organised. Several attachment points and adjustable straps make for personalised usage: over the shoulder, on your chest or on a belt. The seams are not taped and the zipper is not waterproof, but the main fabric itself features water-resistant properties, so the bag offers good protection from the rain. Finished with signature Fjällräven fox branded patch to the lower front. Material: Outer: 100% recycled polyamide 210D Lining: 100% recycled polyamide 210D Features: Adjustable shoulder strap that can be attached at multiple points Zippered main compartment with inside mesh pocket Front pocket with zipper Loop on the back for a belt or a backpack’s hip or chest strap Technical Details: Height: 17 cm Width: 11 cm Depth: 4 cm Volume: 0,8 l Weight: 85 Number of pockets: 2 Model: F23226

£40.49
£44.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven Men's Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Bag - Navy pvi_033lqsxuv8qo5x
A convenient, small pocket bag from Fjallraven. Crafted in water-resistant recycled polyamide, perfect when you just want to take your essentials with you in everyday life or when travelling. The main compartment is large enough for a smart phone and passport while the inside mesh pocket and an outside zippered pocket make it easy to keep your gear organised. Several attachment points and adjustable straps make for personalised usage: over the shoulder, on your chest or on a belt. The seams are not taped and the zipper is not waterproof, but the main fabric itself features water-resistant properties, so the bag offers good protection from the rain. Finished with signature Fjällräven fox branded patch to the lower front. Material: Outer: 100% recycled polyamide 210D Lining: 100% recycled polyamide 210D Features: Adjustable shoulder strap that can be attached at multiple points Zippered main compartment with inside mesh pocket Front pocket with zipper Loop on the back for a belt or a backpack’s hip or chest strap Technical Details: Height: 17 cm Width: 11 cm Depth: 4 cm Volume: 0,8 l Weight: 85 Number of pockets: 2 Model: F23226

£40.49
£44.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven Men's Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Bag - Orange pvi_03tncxv64d386i
A convenient, small pocket bag from Fjallraven. Crafted in water-resistant recycled polyamide, perfect when you just want to take your essentials with you in everyday life or when travelling. The main compartment is large enough for a smart phone and passport while the inside mesh pocket and an outside zippered pocket make it easy to keep your gear organised. Several attachment points and adjustable straps make for personalised usage: over the shoulder, on your chest or on a belt. The seams are not taped and the zipper is not waterproof, but the main fabric itself features water-resistant properties, so the bag offers good protection from the rain. Finished with signature Fjällräven fox branded patch to the lower front. Material: Outer: 100% recycled polyamide 210D Lining: 100% recycled polyamide 210D Features: Adjustable shoulder strap that can be attached at multiple points Zippered main compartment with inside mesh pocket Front pocket with zipper Loop on the back for a belt or a backpack’s hip or chest strap Technical Details: Height: 17 cm Width: 11 cm Depth: 4 cm Volume: 0,8 l Weight: 85 Number of pockets: 2 Model: F23226

£40.49
£44.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven Men's Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Bag - Black pvi_00v2oatoaz3bqr
A convenient, small pocket bag from Fjallraven. Crafted in water-resistant recycled polyamide, perfect when you just want to take your essentials with you in everyday life or when travelling. The main compartment is large enough for a smart phone and passport while the inside mesh pocket and an outside zippered pocket make it easy to keep your gear organised. Several attachment points and adjustable straps make for personalised usage: over the shoulder, on your chest or on a belt. The seams are not taped and the zipper is not waterproof, but the main fabric itself features water-resistant properties, so the bag offers good protection from the rain. Finished with signature Fjällräven fox branded patch to the lower front. Material: Outer: 100% recycled polyamide 210D Lining: 100% recycled polyamide 210D Features: Adjustable shoulder strap that can be attached at multiple points Zippered main compartment with inside mesh pocket Front pocket with zipper Loop on the back for a belt or a backpack’s hip or chest strap Technical Details: Height: 17 cm Width: 11 cm Depth: 4 cm Volume: 0,8 l Weight: 85 Number of pockets: 2 Model: F23226

£40.49
£44.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven Men's Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Bag - Blue pvi_029cujc5aah8ri
A convenient, small pocket bag from Fjallraven. Crafted in water-resistant recycled polyamide, perfect when you just want to take your essentials with you in everyday life or when travelling. The main compartment is large enough for a smart phone and passport while the inside mesh pocket and an outside zippered pocket make it easy to keep your gear organised. Several attachment points and adjustable straps make for personalised usage: over the shoulder, on your chest or on a belt. The seams are not taped and the zipper is not waterproof, but the main fabric itself features water-resistant properties, so the bag offers good protection from the rain. Finished with signature Fjällräven fox branded patch to the lower front. Material: Outer: 100% recycled polyamide 210D Lining: 100% recycled polyamide 210D Features: Adjustable shoulder strap that can be attached at multiple points Zippered main compartment with inside mesh pocket Front pocket with zipper Loop on the back for a belt or a backpack’s hip or chest strap Technical Details: Height: 17 cm Width: 11 cm Depth: 4 cm Volume: 0,8 l Weight: 85 Number of pockets: 2 Model: F23226

£40.49
£44.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Kånken High Coast Pocket Yellow Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Yellow - F23226-130-One-size - Size: One size
Convenient, small bag in recycled polyamide (Nylon®), perfect when you just want to take your essentials with you when travelling and in everyday life. The main compartment is large enough for a smart phone and passport. An inside mesh pocket and an outside zippered pocket make it easy to keep your gear organised. Several attachment points and adjustable straps make for personalised usage: over the shoulder, on your chest or on a belt. The outer fabric is waterproof but not the zippers and seams, so the bag can handle getting wet but not being submerged. Article number: F23226 Gender: Unisex Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Recycled polyamide Features: Water resistant

£41.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken High Coast Pocket Light Brown Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Light Brown - F23226-221-One-size - Size: One size
Convenient, small bag in recycled polyamide (Nylon®), perfect when you just want to take your essentials with you when travelling and in everyday life. The main compartment is large enough for a smart phone and passport. An inside mesh pocket and an outside zippered pocket make it easy to keep your gear organised. Several attachment points and adjustable straps make for personalised usage: over the shoulder, on your chest or on a belt. The outer fabric is waterproof but not the zippers and seams, so the bag can handle getting wet but not being submerged. Article number: F23226 Gender: Unisex Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Recycled polyamide Features: Water resistant

£41.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Bag - SS23 B08DRB18LY
Main Compartment - Large enough to hold a smartphone and passport and zippered for security. Inside Mesh pocket - Makes it easy to keep your gear organised. Front Pocket - Keeps essentials safe and close to hand. Versatile - Adjustable shoulder strap can be attached at multiple points, or detached completely. Loop on the Back - For a belt or a backpack's hip or chest strap.

£44.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bag - Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Bag - Festival/Travel Bag F23226
Fjallraven Bag - Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Bag - Festival/Travel Bag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bag - Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Bag - Festival/Travel Bag F23226
Fjallraven Bag - Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Bag - Festival/Travel Bag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bag - Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Bag - Festival/Travel Bag F23226
Fjallraven Bag - Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Bag - Festival/Travel Bag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bag - Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Bag - Festival/Travel Bag F23226424
Fjallraven Bag - Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Bag - Festival/Travel Bag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bag - Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Bag - Festival/Travel Bag F23226
Fjallraven Bag - Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Bag - Festival/Travel Bag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bag - Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Bag - Festival/Travel Bag F23226
Fjallraven Bag - Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Bag - Festival/Travel Bag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23226-016 High Coast Pocket Sports backpack Unisex Shark Grey Size One Size B08DR5MNBQ
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light and soft Color: Shark Grey Material: Polyester Fabric type: Polyester Age range description: Adult Package Dimensions: 4.394 L x 19.812 H x 14.503 W (centimeters)

£45.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23226-614 High Coast Pocket Gym Bag Unisex Patina Green Size One Size B099MJLHM7
Handles Brand Logo Comfort

£45.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven cross body bag belt bag High Coast Pocket Clay brown B0C5CV3TLV
VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — This compact bag features a detachable and fully adjustable shoulder strap, allowing it to be worn comfortably as a crossbody, shoulder bag, or attached to a belt for hands-free convenience. OPTIMISED STORAGE SPACE — With a volume of 0.8 litres, the main compartment includes a practical mesh slip pocket, while the front zipper compartment ensures your small essentials are easily accessible at all times. PRACTICAL DESIGN FEATURES — Designed for functionality, the bag is equipped with a secure internal key clip and robust attachment loops on the back and sides, making it an ideal companion for travel and outdoor activities. WEATHER-RESISTANT CONSTRUCTION — The high-quality material is water-resistant, protecting your belongings from light showers and damp conditions during your hikes or everyday adventures in the city. LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMPACT — Weighing only approximately 85 grams, this Fjällräven accessory offers maximum utility without adding bulk, perfect for those who value efficiency and style on the move.

£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W11 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 85 g |
| Material: | Mesh, Polyamide |
|---|---|
| Number of Compartments: | 1 |
| Front Compartment: | Yes |
| Integrated Inner Pocket: | Yes |
| Pocket Closure: | Zipper |
Price History
1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
143 Reviews
Latest
Love it
|
26/05/2023
|
From Trustami
Nice and comfortable. Looks great as well.
Travel
|
26/05/2023
|
From Trustami
I used this as my personal item for my last trip and it was great. It’s spacious but can collapse a bit if your not packing it to the brim. The laptop compartment is a nice plus. Love that it can be a tote or backpack.
get this!
|
24/05/2023
|
From Trustami
i love this bag because it’s versatile in function and style. it can be worn with the most pajama looking outfit or with a nicer fit out to dinner or an event. fits my large phone, large wallet, and keys nicely with a little...View More extra room for another small thing like hand sanitizerView Less
Decent, water proof, good quality
|
19/05/2023
|
From Trustami
Worth the price
PSize
|
13/05/2023
|
From Trustami
Not generally one to make it a point to write a product review however I am absolutely in love with this bag already!
and felt it necessary to give credit when credit is due. I was searching for a smaller, durable, cross body...View More and this seemed perfect. I will admit that after I ordered, I was initially nervous that it might be TOO small but it is perfect for my iphone(14) small wallet and sunglasses. The strap can be attached(hooked) in a variety of different ways so you also have the flexibilityView Less
Back
Next
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Review Summary
4.7out of 5
Based on 143 reviews
Popular Products