Tatonka Check In RFID B

Manufacturer: Tatonka
Tatonka Check In RFID B
from £25.47to £34.994 offersManufacturer: Tatonka
• Shoulder Bag
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W15 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
• Weight: 180 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Check In RFID B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Check In RFID Block Small Shoulder Bag with RFID Blocker TÜV Tested B0DQL9GL9B
Ideal travel companion Security for all documents with RFID reading protection Comfortable to wear thanks to length-adjustable carrying strap Hnadgriff und Gürtelschlaufe Highest RFID reading protection with TÜV-certified RFID blocking material CRYPTALLOY
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Check In RFID Block Small Shoulder Bag with RFID Blocker TÜV Tested B0DQL9FYKV
Ideal travel companion Security for all documents with RFID reading protection Comfortable to wear thanks to length-adjustable carrying strap Hnadgriff und Gürtelschlaufe Highest RFID reading protection with TÜV-certified RFID blocking material CRYPTALLOY
prodImage
£26.79
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Check In RFID Block - Small Shoulder Bag with RFID Blocker - TÜV Approved, Black-rip
Shoulder bag with RFID reading protection – TÜV tested Reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz. The radio waves are blocked Spacious main compartment with zip and additional zip compartment inside International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£31.37
£44.36
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
More offers
Tatonka Check In RFID Block Small Shoulder Bag with RFID Blocker TÜV Tested B0DQLC25FX
Ideal travel companion Security for all documents with RFID reading protection Comfortable to wear thanks to length-adjustable carrying strap Hnadgriff und Gürtelschlaufe Highest RFID reading protection with TÜV-certified RFID blocking material CRYPTALLOY
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
Weight:180 g
Specifications
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Check In RFID B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Barrel L
£105.61
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Flightbarrel
£132.08
Tatonka FlightbarrelCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£67.57
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34Compare 4 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£131.75
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105Compare 8 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£192.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 9 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£43.06
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 lCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Tatonka Hike Pack 27Compare 2 Prices
Tatonka City Trail 19
£49.03
Tatonka City Trail 19Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Jive
£25.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£24.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pocket
£22.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Compact
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Xeron Satchel
£28.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Heka II
£23.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwei Olli OT8
£23.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak The One
£20.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Pocket
£28.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tatonka Check In RFID B
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.79
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel