Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W22 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
camel active Women's Bari Shoulder Bag, Beige, M B08DRQMZ72
Ideal companion: medium-sized shoulder bag with zip main compartment, 2 zip front pockets, 1 zip back compartment - 1 open slip pocket and zip pocket inside Bag dimensions: 23 x 5.5 x 14.5 cm (L x W x H), 290 g weight FLEXIBLE WEARING STYLE: 1 long adjustable shoulder strap for individual comfort Casual design: the Bari series combines everyday functionality with high-quality matte nylon and striped fabric tape for the typical camel active look camel active International lifestyle brand: robust, durable outdoor casual wear for nature-loving explorer spirits who, like us, appreciate togetherness and cosmopolitanism
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: Free
camel active Women's Bari Shoulder Bag, Beige, M 303 602 23
Features Ideal companion: medium-sized shoulder bag with zip main compartment, 2 zip front pockets, 1 zip back compartment - 1 open slip pocket...
prodImage
£33.46
Shipping: Free
camel active cross body bag Bari Cross Bag Dark Grey gray B08DRS3YVF
OPTIMISED STORAGE — The bag features a spacious main compartment, complemented by one interior slip pocket and one interior zipper pocket to keep your personal items neatly organised. PRACTICAL COMPARTMENTS — Designed with convenience in mind, it includes two secure zipper pockets on the front and one additional zipper pocket on the back for quick access to essentials. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — Equipped with an infinitely adjustable shoulder strap, ranging from approximately 90 cm to 94 cm, ensuring a perfect fit and comfortable carry throughout your day. STURDY CONSTRUCTION — Built with a reinforced base to maintain its shape and provide extra stability, making this bag a reliable companion for all your leisure activities. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — Measuring approximately 25 x 17 x 9 cm and weighing only about 348 g, it offers the ideal balance between internal capacity and a lightweight, sleek profile.
prodImage
£33.56
Shipping: Free
camel active Bari Women's Crossbody Bag Medium, dark grey, M, 000102 303 602 71
Features Made of durable nylon One main compartment and two side compartments with zip Camel active Leather label on the inside One inner...
prodImage
£50.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
camel active cross body bag Bari Cross Bag Khaki green B08DRSN28J
ORGANIZED INTERIOR — The main compartment features one slip pocket and one zip pocket, providing dedicated space for your essentials to keep everything tidy and easily accessible during your daily commute or leisure outings. OPTIMAL STORAGE — Designed with ample room, this bag includes two front zip pockets and one back zip pocket, offering secure and quick access to frequently used items like keys, smartphones, or wallets. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — Equipped with a continuously adjustable shoulder strap ranging from approximately 90 cm to 94 cm, the bag provides a comfortable fit that can be tailored to your preference for hands-free convenience. PRACTICAL DESIGN — Featuring a reinforced base for added stability and a smooth, minimalist aesthetic, this cross bag balances functionality with a clean look, making it a reliable companion for any casual occasion. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — With dimensions of approximately 25 x 17 x 9 cm and a lightweight build of about 348 g, this bag is perfectly sized to carry your daily necessities without feeling bulky or cumbersome.
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camel Active

Camel Active Laos belt bag
£24.66
Camel Active Laos belt bagCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Melbourne
£19.97
Camel Active MelbourneCompare 12 Prices
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cm
£25.83
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cmCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£36.60
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cmCompare 3 Prices
Camel Active Satipo backpack
£37.72
Camel Active Satipo backpackCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Laos M
£45.57
Camel Active Laos MCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Salamanca 703
£58.90
Camel Active Salamanca 703Compare 1 Prices
Camel Active Wallet B34-707
£29.45
Camel Active Wallet B34-707Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Check In RFID B
£28.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Pocket
£29.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kipling New Eldorado
£29.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pocket
£25.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billabong Leah
£29.54
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Boomtown
£30.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Mammut Seon Pouch
£31.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Xeron Satchel
£22.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel