Camel Active Melbourne

Price History
• Wallet
• Material: Leather
• Number of Compartments: 14
• Coin Compartment: Yes
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• ID/Document Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H12.5 Centimetre x W9.5 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Melbourne
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
camel active, Melbourne Men's Wallet (Denim Size), Black, 11,5 x 2 x 8,5, Purse (Denim Size) B01M7R54YI
Camel Active is an international lifestyle brand for men and women Casual, robust, distinctive: the lifestyle brand bag collection contains a piece of adventure Discover the new spring or summer men's collection 2023 by camel active
prodImage
£19.97
£24.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Camel Active Melbourne Men's Wallet, Brown, 10,5x2,5x13, 000509 B01M8JTMTO
Efficiently organised: medium-sized leather wallet in portrait format offers 12 credit card slots, 5 slip pockets, 1 mesh pocket, 2 note compartments, 1 coin pocket Wallet dimensions: 10.5 x 2.5 x 13 cm (L x W x H), 90 g weight Vintage style: Melbourne impresses with its present high embossing and coarse seams, elaborately processed cowhide leather gives every wallet the typical used look camel active International lifestyle brand: robust, durable outdoor casual wear for nature-loving explorer spirits who, like us, appreciate togetherness and cosmopolitanism
prodImage
£23.34
Shipping: Free
camel active Melbourne Men's Wallet, Brown, M, 000510 B01MA5B54J
This elegant wallet in landscape format is your new helper for on the go. With the help of the thoughtful division of the wallet, keeping order is easy. In a chic design in vintage style, this wallet also impresses externally. Dimensions: 12 x 9.5 x 2 cm
prodImage
£28.28
Shipping: Free
camel active Melbourne Men's Horizontal Leather Wallet Medium, Black, 12,5x2,5x10, 000510 B01M9CH8WV
Efficiently organised: medium-sized leather wallet in landscape format offers 12 credit card slots, 4 slip pockets, 1 mesh pocket, 2 note compartments, 1 coin pocket Wallet dimensions: 12.5 x 2.5 x 1 cm (L x W x H), 9 g weight Vintage style: Melbourne impresses with its present high embossing and coarse seams, elaborately processed cowhide leather gives every wallet the typical used look camel active International lifestyle brand: robust, durable outdoor casual wear for nature-loving explorer spirits who, like us, appreciate togetherness and cosmopolitanism
prodImage
£32.60
Shipping: Free
camel active , Melbourne Men's Wallet (Denim Size), Brown, Standard Size, Wallet (Denim Format)
Features Camel Active is an international lifestyle brand for men and women. Discover the new autumn/winter men's collection 2022 by camel...
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
camel active Melbourne Men's Wallet, Brown, M, 000510 247 703 29
Features This elegant wallet in landscape format is your new helper for on the go. With the help of the thoughtful division of the wallet, keeping...
prodImage
£40.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
camel active, Melbourne Men's Wallet (Denim Size), Brown, 11,5 x 2 x 8,5, Purse (Denim Size) B01M2YPL2Y
Camel Active is an international lifestyle brand for men and women Casual, robust, distinctive: the lifestyle brand bag collection contains a piece of adventure Discover the new spring or summer men's collection 2023 by camel active
prodImage
£27.93
Shipping: Free
camel active, Melbourne Men's Portrait Wallet, Black, 10,5 x 2,5 x 13, Shoulder Bag B01M7R56HB
Efficiently organised: medium-sized leather wallet in portrait format offers 12 credit card slots, 5 slip pockets, 1 mesh pocket, 2 note compartments, 1 coin pocket Wallet dimensions: 1.5 x 2.5 x 13 cm (L x W x H), 9 g weight Vintage style: Melbourne impresses with its present high embossing and coarse seams, elaborately processed cowhide leather gives every wallet the typical used look camel active International lifestyle brand: robust, durable outdoor casual wear for nature-loving explorer spirits who, like us, appreciate togetherness and cosmopolitanism
prodImage
£29.30
Shipping: Free
camel active Melbourne Men's Medium Wallet, Brown, 10,5x2,5x13, 000514 B01M5CUB93
This chic wallet in portrait format is your new helper for on the go. Thanks to the practical division of the wallet, organisation is easy. Quickly closed with the zip, your finances are well stored and the exciting used look ensures a fashionable exterior! Dimensions: 9.5 x 12 x 2 cm
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
camel active Melbourne Men's Medium Wallet, Brown, 10,5x2,5x13, 000514 247 705 29
Features Handy and compact: medium-sized leather wallet with all-round zip offers 7 credit card slots, 3 slip pockets, 1 mesh pocket, 2 note...
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
camel active Melbourne Men's Horizontal Leather Wallet Medium, Black, 12,5x2,5x10, 000510 247 703 60
Features Efficiently organised: medium-sized leather wallet in landscape format offers 12 credit card slots, 4 slip pockets, 1 mesh pocket, 2 note...
prodImage
£45.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H12.5 Centimetre x W9.5 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Leather
Number of Compartments:14
Coin Compartment:Yes
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes
ID/Document Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Melbourne
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
31/01/2022
|
Really good quality,well made wallet(manufactured in Germany) lots of compartments.Been looking for a replacement for my 20 year old leather wallet and I’ve found one!! Superb!!
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
17/01/2022
|
alles okay
Nice
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/11/2021
|
Nice, compact size
Camel Active Melbourne Men's Coin
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/11/2021
|
the best seller best product& best service!!!!!!!!!!!
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/08/2021
|
Top
With reviews from

Camel Active Melbourne Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 28 reviews
5
21
4
0
3
4
2
1

More from Camel Active

Camel Active Laos Messenger Bag
£58.64
Camel Active Laos Messenger BagCompare 3 Prices
Camel Active Laos belt bag
£24.66
Camel Active Laos belt bagCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cm
£25.69
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cmCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£36.60
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cmCompare 3 Prices
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£27.05
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Camel Active Satipo backpack
£37.72
Camel Active Satipo backpackCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Laos M
£45.57
Camel Active Laos MCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Wallet B34-707
£29.45
Camel Active Wallet B34-707Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Big Plain Wallet
£18.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Soho
£18.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe V75
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Travel Wallet
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B
£14.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Quiksilver Freshness
£23.01
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£20.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B
£15.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Camel Active Melbourne
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.34
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.28
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel