Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B

Price History
• Wallet
• Material: Polyamide
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• ID/Document Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H10 Centimetre x W14 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
• Weight: 70 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B, Unisex, Purse, Geldbeutel Euro Wallet RFID B, olive B019E6V568
[1] zipped pocket [2] diverse slip compartments [3] collapsible with Velcro fastening [4] suitable for ID card [5] with credit card slots [6] zip coin pocket on the outside [7] viewing window [8] Cryptalloy – RFID readout protection Material: T-square rip; Cryptalloy
prodImage
£14.90
£19.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID Block - Wallet with RFID Blocker - TÜV Tested - Credit Card Compartments, Viewing Window and Coin Compartment, Olive B0DQDTGXJL
Handy wallet with Velcro fastener from the German outdoor brand Tatonka with TÜV tested RFID blocker to protect against data theft Highest RFID blocking: reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz. The radio waves are blocked Prevents the theft of sensitive data stored on credit cards, hotel key cards, ID cards, etc 4 slip pockets for bank cards, ID, insurance card, etc. Zip pocket for change outside, slip pocket for banknotes, inner zip pocket for paper money, foreign currency, etc.
prodImage
£15.27
£19.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B, Unisex, Purse, Geldbeutel Euro Wallet RFID B, olive 2991
Features [1] zipped pocket [2] diverse slip compartments [3] collapsible with Velcro fastening [4] suitable for ID card [5] with credit card...
prodImage
£27.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID Block - Wallet with RFID Blocker - TÜV Tested - Credit Card Compartments, Viewing Window and Coin Compartment, Black B0DQDRBNJ3
prodImage
£16.37
£20.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID Block - Wallet with RFID Blocker - TÜV Tested - Credit Card Compartments, Viewing Window and Coin Compartment, Midnight Plum B0DQDRJ7WJ
prodImage
£17.45
£21.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B, Unisex, Purse, Geldbeutel Euro Wallet RFID B, Black B019E6V4XW
[1] zipped pocket [2] diverse slip compartments [3] collapsible with Velcro fastening [4] suitable for ID card [5] with credit card slots [6] zip coin pocket on the outside [7] viewing window [8] Cryptalloy – RFID readout protection Material: T-square rip; Cryptalloy
prodImage
£20.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H10 Centimetre x W14 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
Weight:70 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes
ID/Document Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
£79.76
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65Compare 7 Prices
Tatonka Barrel L
£85.88
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Market Bag
£23.05
Tatonka Market BagCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Travel Waistbelt
£7.70
Tatonka Travel WaistbeltCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka City Pack 15
£33.17
Tatonka City Pack 15Compare 9 Prices
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Tatonka Barrel MCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£60.31
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£155.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B
£14.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Security Holster
£15.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Security Wallet II
£13.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Big Plain Wallet
£13.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Folder RFID B
£13.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka ID Wallet
£12.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe V75
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Skin Secret Pocket
£11.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.27
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£27.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.37
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel