Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP11)

Price History
• Wallet
• Material: Leather, Polyester
• Coin Compartment: Yes
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• Dimensions: H10 Centimetre x W19 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP11)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck Women's Hera 3.0 P10RAP11 Wallet, Red, 19x10x2 (L x H x W) B07B4GZLKW
Italian smooth leather wallet with simple and refined design Zipped coin pocket Card slots Logo on the front
prodImage
£67.39
Shipping: Free
Women's zipped wallet Mandarina Duck Hera 3,0 MAG13743291
Hera is the line of women's leather wallet with a strict yet feminine style, thanks to its elegant and essential design. Features a metal logo plate closure. Interior compartments for coins, documents, and credit cards ensure practical use.Type: Wallet with coin pocketClosure: with zipAccessories: Custom, in metalLogo: Metal stamped letteringInterior:- 1 coin pocket- Card slotsDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£68.68
£85.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped wallet Mandarina Duck Hera 3,0 MAG13743289
Hera is the line of women's leather wallet with a strict yet feminine style, thanks to its elegant and essential design. Features a metal logo plate closure. Interior compartments for coins, documents, and credit cards ensure practical use.Type: Wallet with coin pocketClosure: with zipAccessories: Custom, in metalLogo: Metal stamped letteringInterior:- 1 coin pocket- Card slotsDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£68.68
£85.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mandarina Duck women's Hera 3.0 P10RAP11651 purses B077VHXHYK
Women leather wallet It is Characterised by a personalized metal plate Women leather wallet It is Characterised by a personalized metal plate
prodImage
£77.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H10 Centimetre x W19 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Leather, Polyester
Coin Compartment:Yes
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP11)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Hugo Boss Asolo
£69.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Secrid Twinwallet Original
£69.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Norrvåge Travel Wallet
£73.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple
£58.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Leather Passport Cover
£62.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mywalit Double Flap (250)
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Secrid Twinwallet Crisple
£82.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Wallet
£55.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Secrid Slimwallet Original
£51.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Secrid Miniwallet Matte
£51.62
Compare Prices
26 offers
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP11)
prodImage
£67.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.68
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.68
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£77.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel