Fjällräven Övik Card Holder

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Övik Card Holder
from £24.36to £49.5012 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Fits comfortably in any pants or jacket pocket
• External dimensions: 10cm x 6.5cm x 1cm
• Weight: 0.04kg
• With embossed Fjällräven logo
• Suitable for bank cards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Card Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 77308-249 Övik Card Holder Gym Bag Unisex Leather Cognac Size One Size B00W3KUAFU
Classic mini wallet for credit cards Perfect as a minimalist wallet Simple and clean in natural toned leather.
prodImage
£24.36
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Övik Card Holder Wallets and Small Bags - Black, One Size B07FYXJRXT
Classic mini wallet for credit cards in leather Suitable as a minimalistic wallet Simple and clean wallet in natural-toned leather Colour: Black
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Ovik Leather Card Holder - Cognac F77308 550
Ovik Leather Card Holder - Cognac, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£30.00
£32.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ovik Card Holder Large Black 77398
Fjallraven Ovik Card Holder Large Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ovik Card Holder Large Black 77398
Fjallraven Ovik Card Holder Large Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ovik Card Holder Large Black 77398
Fjallraven Ovik Card Holder Large Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ovik Card Holder Large Black 77398
Fjallraven Ovik Card Holder Large Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ovik Card Holder Large Black 77398
Fjallraven Ovik Card Holder Large Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 77398-550 Övik Card Holder Large Gym Bag Unisex Black Size One Size B07DNQ1RFW
Classic card holder in leather. Folded double with four inside compartments for bank cards Outside pocket for travel pass etc. Color: Black Fabric type: 100% Other Fabric Package Dimensions: 2.2 L x 10.7 H x 8.3 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Övik Card Holder Large Wallets and Small Bags - Brown, One Size B07DNSLR72
Classic card holder in leather Folded double With four inside compartments for bank cards Outside pocket for travel pass etc Color: Brown Fabric type: 100% leather
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Ovik Leather Large Card Holder - Cognac F77398 249
Ovik Leather Large Card Holder - Cognac, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£45.00
£47.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Fjällräven Ovik Leather Large Card Holder - Cognac F77398 550
Ovik Leather Large Card Holder - Cognac, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£49.50
£52.00
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Product Details
Fits comfortably in any pants or jacket pocket
External dimensions: 10cm x 6.5cm x 1cm
Weight: 0.04kg
With embossed Fjällräven logo
Suitable for bank cards

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Card Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 23 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 89 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 21 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£96.00
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Quiksilver Freshness
£25.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B
£21.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder
£22.80
Compare Prices
23 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Multi
£28.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Deuter Zip Wallet
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Travel Wallet
£28.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camel Active Taipeh Wallet
£29.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camel Active Como wallet 10.5 cm
£29.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Card Holder
prodImage
£24.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
fatbuddhastore
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £2.50
mykankenbag
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel