Fjällräven Zip Card Holder

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder
from £22.80to £30.0028 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Wallet
• Material: Cotton, Leather, Polyester
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Coin Compartment: Yes
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• Dimensions: H7 Centimetre x W10 Centimetre x D1 Centimetre
• Weight: 20 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder Yellow F24218-633 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Yellow - F24218-633-One-size - Size: One size
Minimalistic wallet in durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco. Convenient format for credit cards, business cards or folded banknotes. PRODUCT FEATURES Compact card wallet in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco. Lining in G-1000 Eco. Can hold credit cards and business cards. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Minimalistic wallet for credit cards, business cards or folded banknotes. Made from durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco that protects contents and will last for years of constant use. One main compartment with a zipper around three sides in G-1000 Eco inside. Details in natural leather. Article number: F24218 Gender: Unisex Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant, Windproof Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 7 cm Width: 10 cm Depth: 1 cm Weight: 20 g
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder Grey Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Grey - F24218-030-One-size - Size: One size
Minimalistic wallet in durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco. Convenient format for credit cards, business cards or folded banknotes. PRODUCT FEATURES Compact card wallet in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco. Lining in G-1000 Eco. Can hold credit cards and business cards. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Minimalistic wallet for credit cards, business cards or folded banknotes. Made from durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco that protects contents and will last for years of constant use. One main compartment with a zipper around three sides in G-1000 Eco inside. Details in natural leather. Article number: F24218 Gender: Unisex Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant, Windproof Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 7 cm Width: 10 cm Depth: 1 cm Weight: 20 g
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Navy 24218
Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£24.00
£27.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Olive 24218
Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£24.00
£27.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven 24218-633 Zip Card Holder Gym Bag Unisex Dark Olive Size One Size B01KLCYMO6
Compact card holder in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco G-1000 Eco lining It can hold credit cards and business cards
prodImage
£24.13
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 24218-560 Zip Card Holder Gym Bag Unisex Navy Size One Size B00KYUYB9W
Compact card holder in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco G-1000 Eco lining It can hold credit cards and business cards
prodImage
£24.68
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Zip Card Wallet child-15543037001
Fjällräven Zip Card Wallet
prodImage
£28.29
£32.79
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Grey 24218
Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£24.00
£27.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven 24218-679 Zip Card Holder Gym Bag Unisex Deep Patina Size UNI B0C35F4KBV
Compact card holder in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco G-1000 Eco lining It can hold credit cards and business cards
prodImage
£26.16
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Navy 24218
Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£27.00
£30.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Olive 24218
Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£27.00
£30.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Navy 24218
Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£27.00
£30.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Grey 24218
Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£27.00
£30.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Olive 24218
Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£27.00
£30.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Grey 24218
Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£27.00
£30.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven 24218-030 Zip Card Holder Gym Bag Unisex Dark Grey Size One Size B00I0HY3TY
Compact card holder in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco G-1000 Eco lining It can hold credit cards and business cards
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder - Dark Grey F24218 560
Zip Card Holder - Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£30.00
£32.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Navy 24218
Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£30.00
£33.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Olive 24218
Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£30.00
£33.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Grey 24218
Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£30.00
£33.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Navy 24218
Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£30.00
£33.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Olive 24218
Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£30.00
£33.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Grey 24218
Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£30.00
£33.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Grey 24218
Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£30.00
£33.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Olive 24218
Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£30.00
£33.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Navy 24218
Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£30.00
£33.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Olive 24218
Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Dark Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£30.00
£33.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Navy 24218
Fjallraven Zip Card Holder Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£30.00
£33.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H7 Centimetre x W10 Centimetre x D1 Centimetre
Weight:20 g
Functions
Material:Cotton, Leather, Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Coin Compartment:Yes
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 25 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 64 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Card Holder
£24.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Zip Wallet
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Quiksilver Freshness
£25.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe V75
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £3.95
tsl_shop
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel