Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP14)

Price History
• Wallet
• Material: Leather, Polyester
• Number of Compartments: 20
• Coin Compartment: Yes
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• ID/Document Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H9 Centimetre x W13.5 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck Women's Hera 3.0 P10RAP14 Wallet, Black, 13,5x9x3 (L x H x W) B07856TK5C
Wallet made from smooth Italian leather in a simple and refined design Document case Coin compartment with press stud Card holder Satin finish logo
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Hera 3.0 P10RAP14 Wallet, Dress Blue, 13,5x9x3 (L x H x W) B07B4GZSDK
Wallet made from smooth Italian leather in a simple and refined design Document case Coin compartment with press stud Card holder Satin finish logo
prodImage
£54.28
Shipping: Free
Women's wallet Mandarina Duck Hera 3,0 MAG13743273
Hera is the line of women's leather wallet with a strict yet feminine style, thanks to its elegant and essential design. Features a metal logo plate closure. Interior compartments for coins, documents, and credit cards ensure practical use.Type: Wallet with coin pocketClosure: Magnetic buttonAccessories: Custom, in metalLogo: Metal stamped letteringInterior:- 1 coin pocket- Card slotsDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£63.25
£80.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9 Centimetre x W13.5 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Weight:200 g
Functions
Material:Leather, Polyester
Number of Compartments:20
Coin Compartment:Yes
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes
ID/Document Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
26/01/2021
|
Stupendo!
I like it. Thanks
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/02/2020
|
Super
With reviews from

Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP14) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Secrid Miniwallet Matte
£51.62
Compare Prices
26 offers
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage
£50.31
Compare Prices
11 offers
Secrid Slimwallet Original
£51.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Wallet (FZP61)
£49.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Wallet
£55.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mywalit Double Flap (250)
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Passport Wallet
£46.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fossil Neel ML3890
£44.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe RFIDsafe V150
£43.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple
£58.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP14)
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.25
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel