Mandarina Duck MD20 pouch (QMT32)

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Number of Compartments: 4
• Dimensions: W26 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 pouch (QMT32)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck MD20 Women's Clutch Bag, MD 20, Mustard, Taglia Unica P10QMT32
Features Durable, lightweight and functional Three practical compartments with external zip Suitable for day and evening wear Product...
prodImage
£46.43
Shipping: Free
Shoulder Bag with 3 Compartments Mandarina Duck MD20 MAG13744570
MD20 is the chameleon line that interprets a new trend: the desire to continuously transform, free from constraints, patterns, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the original versatility of its designs and emphasizes its transformative nature with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Moreover, MD20 combines a taste for smart space with the pursuit of perfection in every detail.Type: Crossbody bag with triple internal compartmentDouble portability: Crossbody and shoulderExterior:- 3 internal compartments with zippersClosure: ZipperAdjustable jacquard ribbon strap with sliding ringStrap length: 135 cmCustomized accessories in tone-on-tone resinK-RING logoedTone-on-tone printed lettering logoInterior:1 internal pocket with zipperDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£52.94
£69.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mandarina Duck MD 20, Women's Clutch Bag, Taupe, One Size, taupe, Taglia Unica B0B191SXX4
Triple bag made from original Mitrix fabric, historical Mandarina Duck material with 3D colour changing effect Practical and spacious with three compartments Zip closure and adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£54.48
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women Md20 Pochette md 20, Pine Green, Taglia Unica P10QMT32
Features Triple clutch bag in original Mitrix fabric, historic Mandarina Duck material with 3D changing effect. Convenience and capacity with 3...
prodImage
£66.15
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck MD 20 P10qmt32, Shoulder Bag for Women, Turquoise, One Size, steel, One Size B0B191175L
Upper material: synthetic Closure: zip Lining: polyester
prodImage
£66.74
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck MD 20, Women's Clutch Bag, Black, One Size, Black, Taglia Unica B0B192ZW3G
Upper material: synthetic Closure: zip Lining: polyester
prodImage
£66.74
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck, MD20 Women's Clutch Bag, One Size, Caramel Cafe, Taglia Unica P10QMT32
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck MD 20 P10qmt32, Shoulder Bag for Women, Turquoise, One Size, steel, One Size
Features Upper material: synthetic Closure: zip Lining: polyester Product DescriptionDescription Triple clutch bag in original Mitrix fabric,
prodImage
£85.71
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women Pochette MD20 Clutch Bag, Scarab, Taglia Unica P10QMT32
prodImage
£85.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
Weight:200 g
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Number of Compartments:4
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 pouch (QMT32)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Skule Sling 6
£46.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kipling Earthbeat M
£46.79
Compare Prices
12 offers
Camel Active Laos M
£45.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£45.06
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£36.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hedgren Inner City Eye
£44.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pocket Large
£44.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3079)
£49.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMTT7)
£51.58
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 pouch (QMT32)
prodImage
£46.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£54.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel