Fjällräven Skule Sling 6
Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Price History
1M
Fjällräven Skule Sling 6
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fjällräven
Popular Products

Eastpak Delegate
£36.46

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.38

Picard Sonja (7830)
£54.43

Vaude Mineo 22
£67.36

Kipling Alvar
£35.20
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Women's Fjallraven Skule 6L Unisex Sling Bag - Deep Forest 662 - Tan - Size: ONE size pvi_03kl3u13osgiwc
Fjallraven Skule 6L Unisex Sling Bag in Deep Forest 662Take all your essentials with you in this incredibly useful 6-litre sling bag that can be worn on either the left or right shoulder. Skule Sling 6 is the perfect companion for everyday use and the removable extra strap gives it a snug fit when biking. The large main compartment has a padded sleeve for a tablet and the generous front pocket has a key hook to keep your keys safe. The padded shoulder strap allows it to be worn both on your front and back and can also be fully removed so the bag can be used as a gear/toiletry bag. Family: Unisex High CoastF23200337-662

£46.20
£50.19
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjällräven sling bag Skule Sling 6 Navy dark blue B0F6ZFK6DP
VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — The sling bag features a padded, breathable, and adjustable shoulder strap that can be attached to either side, along with two reinforced top and bottom handles for varied carrying methods. DURABLE MATERIAL DESIGN — Crafted from robust 600D and 210D polyester, this bag is water-resistant and wear-resistant, ensuring it stands up to daily use while keeping your belongings protected in changing weather conditions. OPTIMIZED STORAGE SPACE — The 6-litre capacity includes a main compartment with a padded tablet sleeve featuring a secure clip closure, plus a front zipper pocket equipped with a convenient internal key holder. ENHANCED FIT AND COMFORT — Designed for active use, the bag includes an adjustable and removable chest strap that keeps the pack securely in place while cycling, complemented by a padded, breathable back panel. ADDITIONAL FUNCTIONAL DETAILS — The exterior features four attachment loops on the back and a removable drawcord on the front, while reflective elements improve visibility for added safety during evening commutes.

£53.62
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven sling bag Skule Sling 6 Dusty Rose old pink B0F6ZVGZ1R
ADAPTABLE CARRYING — This versatile sling bag features a padded, adjustable shoulder strap that can be attached to either side, allowing you to carry it comfortably over your left or right shoulder depending on your personal preference. PROTECTIVE COMPARTMENT — The main compartment includes a dedicated, padded sleeve designed to securely hold and protect your tablet (up to 10 inches), ensuring your electronics remain safe while you are on the move throughout the day. ORGANIZED STORAGE — Stay organised with a convenient zippered front pocket that features an integrated key clip, allowing you to keep your small essentials easily accessible and secure during your daily activities or outdoor adventures. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from high-quality, water-resistant 600D polyester, this bag is designed to be tough and long-lasting, providing excellent protection for your belongings against unpredictable weather conditions while you travel. COMFORTABLE DESIGN — The back panel is padded and breathable to ensure all-day comfort, while the included detachable chest strap provides a snug and stable fit, which is particularly beneficial when cycling or moving quickly through the city.

£53.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven sling bag Skule Sling 6 Deep Forest dark green 7323451155383
VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — The bag features a padded, adjustable shoulder strap that can be detached, allowing it to be worn on either the left or right shoulder, while reinforced handles on the top and bottom offer additional grip. SMART STORAGE SOLUTIONS — The main compartment includes a dedicated, padded tablet sleeve with a secure clip closure, keeping your tech protected, while the front zipper compartment features a convenient key clip for easy access. DURABLE AND WEATHER-RESISTANT — Crafted from high-quality 600D polyester with a water-resistant polyurethane coating, this sling bag is designed to withstand daily wear and tear while keeping your belongings shielded from the elements. COMFORTABLE FIT FOR ACTIVE USE — The padded, breathable back panel ensures maximum comfort during wear, and the included adjustable, removable chest strap provides a secure and stable fit specifically designed for cycling. FUNCTIONAL DESIGN DETAILS — Equipped with four attachment loops on the back and a removable drawcord on the front, this bag offers extra flexibility for your gear, rounded off by reflective elements for better visibility.

£53.78
£57.77
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjällräven sling bag Skule Sling 6 Black B0F6ZGF61D
VERSATILE DESIGN — This sling bag features a functional 6-litre capacity and a sleek, sporty look suitable for everyday leisure or commuting. The durable, water-resistant material protects your essentials in various weather conditions. CUSTOM COMFORT — The adjustable, padded shoulder strap can be attached to either side for left or right-handed use. It also includes an additional removable chest strap to ensure a stable fit during active movements like cycling. INTELLIGENT STORAGE — The main compartment contains a dedicated padded tablet sleeve for devices up to 10 inches, secured with a tab and clip. A front zipper pocket provides quick access to smaller items and includes a convenient key clip. PRACTICAL FEATURES — The back panel is padded and breathable for enhanced carrying comfort. Furthermore, the bag is equipped with reinforced grab handles on the top and bottom, as well as multiple attachment loops on the rear.

£56.10
£71.48
Shipping: £15.38
with shipping: £15.38
Price History
1M
Fjällräven Skule Sling 6
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products