Kipling Gabbie S

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyamide
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Pen Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Gabbie S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

87 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, Resort Pink (Pink) FBA_VFN-KPKI25311BN1
Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments 100 Percent Polyester 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£40.88
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, Cloudy Sky Blue (Blue) B0DBJ5CJ4K
Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments 100 Percent Polyester 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket B0GHYV9HQV
PERFECT SIZE, SMALL BUT ROOMY: Compact crossbody that “fits more than expected” – ideal for phone, wallet, keys and daily essentials MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Many secure compartments inside and out to keep everything neatly organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, with adjustable strap for comfortable crossbody wear all day DURABLE & EASY-CARE: Strong materials and smooth zips designed for daily use – easy to wipe clean and built to last IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 22 x 16 cm) offer a perfect balance between portability and storage for everyday use and travel
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, Resort Pink (Pink) VFN-KPKI25311BN1
Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments 100 Percent Polyester 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£41.81
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Small Crossbody Shoulder Ladies Handbag NEW Season Colours KPKI25311BN1
Kipling Gabbie S Small Crossbody Shoulder Ladies Handbag NEW Season Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£42.23
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Small Crossbody Shoulder Ladies Handbag NEW Season Colours KPKI3759DD21
Kipling Gabbie S Small Crossbody Shoulder Ladies Handbag NEW Season Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Gabbie S Crossbody
Kipling Women's Gabbie S Crossbody 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, Signature Print (Multicolor) KPKI3759DD21
Features 100% Recycled Polyester Product DescriptionDescription The Gabbie S small crossbody bag has an adjustable strap so you can choose to...
prodImage
£59.33
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE S KPKI253189L1
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE S Grey Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Bags > Shoulder Bags
5 days
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE S KPKI253189L1
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE S Grey Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Bags > Shoulder Bags
5 days
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket B0GHZ3L5XW
PERFECT SIZE, SMALL BUT ROOMY: Compact crossbody that “fits more than expected” – ideal for phone, wallet, keys and daily essentials MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Many secure compartments inside and out to keep everything neatly organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, with adjustable strap for comfortable crossbody wear all day DURABLE & EASY-CARE: Strong materials and smooth zips designed for daily use – easy to wipe clean and built to last IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 22 x 16 cm) offer a perfect balance between portability and storage for everyday use and travel
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket B0GHZ4D4Q6
PERFECT SIZE, SMALL BUT ROOMY: Compact crossbody that “fits more than expected” – ideal for phone, wallet, keys and daily essentials MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Many secure compartments inside and out to keep everything neatly organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, with adjustable strap for comfortable crossbody wear all day DURABLE & EASY-CARE: Strong materials and smooth zips designed for daily use – easy to wipe clean and built to last IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 22 x 16 cm) offer a perfect balance between portability and storage for everyday use and travel
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket KI2531Z33
Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket FBA_VFN-KPKI253196V
Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£45.05
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket B083YBXSM7
PERFECT SIZE, SMALL BUT ROOMY: Compact crossbody that “fits more than expected” – ideal for phone, wallet, keys and daily essentials MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Many secure compartments inside and out to keep everything neatly organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, with adjustable strap for comfortable crossbody wear all day DURABLE & EASY-CARE: Strong materials and smooth zips designed for daily use – easy to wipe clean and built to last IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 22 x 16 cm) offer a perfect balance between portability and storage for everyday use and travel
prodImage
£45.52
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, Signature Print (Multicolor) B0DSW9XPWY
100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£46.12
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket
PERFECT SIZE, SMALL BUT ROOMY: Compact crossbody that “fits more than expected” – ideal for phone, wallet, keys and daily essentials MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Many secure compartments inside and out to keep everything neatly organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, with adjustable strap for comfortable crossbody wear all day DURABLE & EASY-CARE: Strong materials and smooth zips designed for daily use – easy to wipe clean and built to last IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 22 x 16 cm) offer a perfect balance between portability and storage for everyday use and travel
prodImage
£46.32
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Sparkled Beige RRP £93 KPKI25325DV
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Sparkled Beige RRP £93, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Latin Cheetah RRP £88 KPKI37596LX
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Latin Cheetah RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Small Crossbody Shoulder Ladies Handbag NEW Season Colours KPKI2531P391
Kipling Gabbie S Small Crossbody Shoulder Ladies Handbag NEW Season Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket B083YCW1WW
PERFECT SIZE, SMALL BUT ROOMY: Compact crossbody that “fits more than expected” – ideal for phone, wallet, keys and daily essentials MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Many secure compartments inside and out to keep everything neatly organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, with adjustable strap for comfortable crossbody wear all day DURABLE & EASY-CARE: Strong materials and smooth zips designed for daily use – easy to wipe clean and built to last IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 22 x 16 cm) offer a perfect balance between portability and storage for everyday use and travel
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket FBA_VFN-KPKI253196V
Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£51.41
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket B083YCFV7X
PERFECT SIZE, SMALL BUT ROOMY: Compact crossbody that “fits more than expected” – ideal for phone, wallet, keys and daily essentials MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Many secure compartments inside and out to keep everything neatly organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, with adjustable strap for comfortable crossbody wear all day DURABLE & EASY-CARE: Strong materials and smooth zips designed for daily use – easy to wipe clean and built to last IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 22 x 16 cm) offer a perfect balance between portability and storage for everyday use and travel
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Blue Bleu 2 RRP £88.00
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Blue Bleu 2 RRP £88.00, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket B08SWPLYQS
PERFECT SIZE, SMALL BUT ROOMY: Compact crossbody that “fits more than expected” – ideal for phone, wallet, keys and daily essentials MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Many secure compartments inside and out to keep everything neatly organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, with adjustable strap for comfortable crossbody wear all day DURABLE & EASY-CARE: Strong materials and smooth zips designed for daily use – easy to wipe clean and built to last IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 22 x 16 cm) offer a perfect balance between portability and storage for everyday use and travel
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Shoulder/Across Body Bag BRUSH OF GOLD SS2026 RRP £88 KPKI25321KG
Kipling GABBIE S Shoulder/Across Body Bag BRUSH OF GOLD SS2026 RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Soft Dot Yellow RRP £83 KI3759M67
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Soft Dot Yellow RRP £83, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Shoulder/Across Body Bag EASY GREY SS2026 RRP £88 KPKI25319RW
Kipling GABBIE S Shoulder/Across Body Bag EASY GREY SS2026 RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Lively Navy RRP £77
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Lively Navy RRP £77, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Geo Feather RRP £88 KPKI37597FP
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Geo Feather RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:7 L
Dimensions:W29 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x D16.5 Centimetre
Weight:0.33 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyamide
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Pen Holder:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Gabbie S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Elysia
£54.22
Kipling ElysiaCompare 20 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£54.86
Kipling GabbieCompare 58 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£47.31
Kipling City Pack SCompare 27 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£39.16
Kipling AlvarCompare 42 Prices
Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Kipling AmielCompare 1 Prices
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.35
Kipling Earthbeat SCompare 11 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£46.15
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 25 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£39.95
Kipling Art MiniCompare 80 Prices
Kipling Earthbeat M
£46.79
Kipling Earthbeat MCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
£40.41
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£41.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£42.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (29032)
£32.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hedgren Inner City Eye
£44.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
£35.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£45.06
Compare Prices
28 offers
Kipling Gabbie S
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£40.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£41.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel