Kipling Gabbie S

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyamide
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Pen Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Gabbie S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

96 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling GABBIE S Shoulder/Across Body Bag BRUSH OF GOLD SS2026 RRP £88 KPKI25321KG
Kipling GABBIE S Shoulder/Across Body Bag BRUSH OF GOLD SS2026 RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Soft Dot Yellow RRP £83 KI3759M67
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Soft Dot Yellow RRP £83, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Shoulder/Across Body Bag EASY GREY SS2026 RRP £88 KPKI25319RW
Kipling GABBIE S Shoulder/Across Body Bag EASY GREY SS2026 RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket B08SWPLYQS
PERFECT SIZE, SMALL BUT ROOMY: Compact crossbody that “fits more than expected” – ideal for phone, wallet, keys and daily essentials MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Many secure compartments inside and out to keep everything neatly organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, with adjustable strap for comfortable crossbody wear all day DURABLE & EASY-CARE: Strong materials and smooth zips designed for daily use – easy to wipe clean and built to last IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 22 x 16 cm) offer a perfect balance between portability and storage for everyday use and travel
prodImage
£56.55
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Lively Navy RRP £77
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Lively Navy RRP £77, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Geo Feather RRP £88 KPKI37597FP
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Geo Feather RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, True Beige ( Beige ) B07MH9WLZ3
Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket amazo-32.06-260610-RCON--58.99-ME
PERFECT SIZE, SMALL BUT ROOMY: Compact crossbody that “fits more than expected” – ideal for phone, wallet, keys and daily essentials MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Many secure compartments inside and out to keep everything neatly organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, with adjustable strap for comfortable crossbody wear all day DURABLE & EASY-CARE: Strong materials and smooth zips designed for daily use – easy to wipe clean and built to last IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 22 x 16 cm) offer a perfect balance between portability and storage for everyday use and travel
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Crossbody Bags GABBIE S Balad Blue FBA_KI2531U78
Crossbody Bag with Phone Compartment 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Crossbody Bags GABBIE S Dusty Carmine KI2531Z05
Crossbody Bag with Phone Compartment 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Crossbody Bags GABBIE S Fresh Coral FBA_KI2531Z02
Leightweight Female 100% Polyamide 0.33kg Silicone robot monkey
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Crossbody Bags GABBIE S Galaxy Blue KI2531R95
Crossbody Bag with Phone Compartment 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket RC-3E2K-MG2F
Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Admiral Blue Bl RRP £83 KI2531X37
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Admiral Blue Bl RRP £83, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - 3DK Wine RRP £88 KPKI37591PB
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - 3DK Wine RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Small Crossbody Bag - Cosmic Emerald RRP £88 KPKI25315HC
Kipling GABBIE S Small Crossbody Bag - Cosmic Emerald RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Soft Dot Blue RRP £83 KI3759SH5
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Soft Dot Blue RRP £83, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Shoulder/Across Body Bag BLUE BLEU 2 RRP £88 KPKI253196V
Kipling GABBIE S Shoulder/Across Body Bag BLUE BLEU 2 RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Women's GABBIE S Crossbody, Blue (METHYL BLUE NC 73H), One Size KI2632
Features Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent Product...
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Gabbie S Crossbody, One Size
The Gabbie S small crossbody bag has an adjustable strap so you can choose to style the bag your way. Opt for the classic crossbody for some...
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, Holiday Waves (Blue) XQ-D5OW-IBQ9
Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments 100 Percent Polyester 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Small Crossbody Bag - Tender Rose RRP £88 KPKI2531D8E
Kipling GABBIE S Small Crossbody Bag - Tender Rose RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Holiday Waves RRP £88.00
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Holiday Waves RRP £88.00, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Small Crossbody Bag - Cosmic Navy RRP £88 KPKI3759L2Y
Kipling GABBIE S Small Crossbody Bag - Cosmic Navy RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket RC-3E2K-MG2F
Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£64.91
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket VFN-KPKI2531P391
PERFECT SIZE, SMALL BUT ROOMY: Compact crossbody that “fits more than expected” – ideal for phone, wallet, keys and daily essentials MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Many secure compartments inside and out to keep everything neatly organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, with adjustable strap for comfortable crossbody wear all day DURABLE & EASY-CARE: Strong materials and smooth zips designed for daily use – easy to wipe clean and built to last IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 22 x 16 cm) offer a perfect balance between portability and storage for everyday use and travel
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Crossbody Bags GABBIE S Blue Geo Print FBA_KI3759TH8
Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments 62% Polyester, 38% Recycled Polyester 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Crossbody Bags GABBIE S Coral Flower FBA_KI3759TQ9
Leightweight Female 62% Polyester, 38% Recycled Polyester 0.33kg Silicone robot monkey
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Blue Geo Print RRP £83 KI3759TH8
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Blue Geo Print RRP £83, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Small Crossbody Bag - 3D K Pink RRP £88 KPKI3759E1A
Kipling GABBIE S Small Crossbody Bag - 3D K Pink RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:7 L
Dimensions:W29 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x D16.5 Centimetre
Weight:0.33 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyamide
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Pen Holder:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Gabbie S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling City Pack S
£43.74
Kipling City Pack SCompare 30 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£54.43
Kipling ElysiaCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.70
Kipling GabbieCompare 60 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£39.60
Kipling AlvarCompare 43 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 25 Prices
Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Kipling AmielCompare 1 Prices
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.35
Kipling Earthbeat SCompare 14 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£46.20
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 28 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£39.95
Kipling Art MiniCompare 81 Prices
Kipling Teagan L
£118.36
Kipling Teagan LCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
£39.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£46.75
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£42.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hedgren Inner City Eye
£44.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£45.06
Compare Prices
29 offers
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (29032)
£32.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
£45.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Gabbie S
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£40.58
Shipping: Free
Balltree
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel