Tatonka Check In XL RFID B

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyamide
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Velcro fastener, Zipper
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Check In XL RFID Block Shoulder Bag with RFID Blocker TÜV Tested B019E6VCBQ
Shoulder bag with RFID reading protection (Cryptalloy) - TÜV-tested Prevents the theft of sensitive data stored on passports, credit cards, hotel key cards, ID cards, etc Spacious main compartment with zip and additional zip compartment inside Flap with fastener Four slots for bank and credit cards, multiple pen holders and a zip compartment under the lid Handle, belt loop and removable, length-adjustable shoulder strap Reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz. The radio waves are blocked Zipped pocket under flap with side access Zipped compartment on the back Product made from fair, social and transparent production
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Check In XL RFID Block Shoulder Bag with RFID Blocker TÜV Tested B0DQLCYP2J
Ideal travel companion Security for all documents with RFID reading protection Comfortable to wear thanks to length-adjustable carrying strap Hnadgriff und Gürtelschlaufe Highest RFID reading protection with TÜV-certified RFID blocking material CRYPTALLOY
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Check In XL RFID Block Shoulder Bag with RFID Blocker TÜV Tested B0DQL8VHJT
Ideal travel companion Security for all documents with RFID reading protection Comfortable to wear thanks to length-adjustable carrying strap Hnadgriff und Gürtelschlaufe Highest RFID reading protection with TÜV-certified RFID blocking material CRYPTALLOY
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20.5 Centimetre x H27.5 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
Weight:330 g
Specifications
Material:Polyamide
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes
Pocket Closure:Velcro fastener, Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
£79.76
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65Compare 7 Prices
Tatonka Barrel L
£85.88
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Market Bag
£23.05
Tatonka Market BagCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Travel Waistbelt
£7.70
Tatonka Travel WaistbeltCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka City Pack 15
£33.74
Tatonka City Pack 15Compare 9 Prices
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Tatonka Barrel MCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£60.31
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£175.65
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pocket Large
£44.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Pannier
£52.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Camel Active Laos M
£45.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hedgren Inner City Eye
£44.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Skule Sling 6
£46.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 pouch (QMT32)
£46.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kipling Gabbie
£46.70
Compare Prices
59 offers
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel