Deuter Pannier

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Pannier
from £56.94to £100.7616 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Nylon, Polytex, Polyurethane, Textile
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: No
• Phone Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deuter Pannier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Visby 20+5 Waterproof Bike Bag for Pannier Rack B0F8NHHNTB
For cyclists who value durability and functionality and need a timeless, waterproof bag for every ride in any weather. OPTIMUM HANDLING: The optimised BagFix mount is easy to use. The upper guide rail with two hooks ensures precise positioning of the bag on the carrier. Included spacers (8-10/10-12/12-14 mm) guarantee customised adjustment to the frame. The curved hook on the lower rail anchors the bag securely to the rack struts and prevents it from swinging out when cornering. WATERPROOF: Durable TPU material and high-frequency welded seams protect equipment, luggage and leisure items from getting wet. The roll-top closure can be closed in the middle or at the side and expands the volume of the waterproof space miracle by 5 additional litres of storage space. FLEXIBLE POSSIBILITIES OF USE: Whether as a pannier for cycling trips or a reliable everyday helper - thanks to the detachable shoulder strap and reinforced edge protection, there are virtually no limits to the use of this bag. Weight: 990g | Dimensions: H 38 x W 34 x D 17 cm
prodImage
£56.94
Shipping: Free
Deuter Visby 20+5 Waterproof Bike Bag for Pannier Rack B0F8NJKSMK
For cyclists who value durability and functionality and need a timeless, waterproof bag for every ride in any weather. OPTIMUM HANDLING: The optimised BagFix mount is easy to use. The upper guide rail with two hooks ensures precise positioning of the bag on the carrier. Included spacers (8-10/10-12/12-14 mm) guarantee customised adjustment to the frame. The curved hook on the lower rail anchors the bag securely to the rack struts and prevents it from swinging out when cornering. WATERPROOF: Durable TPU material and high-frequency welded seams protect equipment, luggage and leisure items from getting wet. The roll-top closure can be closed in the middle or at the side and expands the volume of the waterproof space miracle by 5 additional litres of storage space. FLEXIBLE POSSIBILITIES OF USE: Whether as a pannier for cycling trips or a reliable everyday helper - thanks to the detachable shoulder strap and reinforced edge protection, there are virtually no limits to the use of this bag. Weight: 990g | Dimensions: H 38 x W 34 x D 17 cm
prodImage
£57.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Visby 20+5 Waterproof Bike Bag for Pannier Rack B0F8NGCBVJ
For cyclists who value durability and functionality and need a timeless, waterproof bag for every ride in any weather. OPTIMUM HANDLING: The optimised BagFix mount is easy to use. The upper guide rail with two hooks ensures precise positioning of the bag on the carrier. Included spacers (8-10/10-12/12-14 mm) guarantee customised adjustment to the frame. The curved hook on the lower rail anchors the bag securely to the rack struts and prevents it from swinging out when cornering. WATERPROOF: Durable TPU material and high-frequency welded seams protect equipment, luggage and leisure items from getting wet. The roll-top closure can be closed in the middle or at the side and expands the volume of the waterproof space miracle by 5 additional litres of storage space. FLEXIBLE POSSIBILITIES OF USE: Whether as a pannier for cycling trips or a reliable everyday helper - thanks to the detachable shoulder strap and reinforced edge protection, there are virtually no limits to the use of this bag. Weight: 990g | Dimensions: H 38 x W 34 x D 17 cm
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Visby 25+5 Waterproof Bike Bag for Pannier Rack B0F8NJV45W
For cyclists who value durability and functionality and need a timeless, waterproof bag for every ride in any weather. OPTIMUM HANDLING: The optimised BagFix mount is easy to use. The upper guide rail with two hooks ensures precise positioning of the bag on the carrier. Included spacers (8-10/10-12/12-14 mm) guarantee customised adjustment to the frame. The curved hook on the lower rail anchors the bag securely to the rack struts and prevents it from swinging out when cornering. WATERPROOF: Durable TPU material and high-frequency welded seams protect equipment, luggage and leisure items from getting wet. The roll-top closure can be closed in the middle or at the side and expands the volume of the waterproof space miracle by 5 additional litres of storage space. FLEXIBLE POSSIBILITIES OF USE: Whether as a pannier for cycling trips or a reliable everyday helper - thanks to the detachable shoulder strap and reinforced edge protection, there are virtually no limits to the use of this bag. Weight: 1010g | Dimensions: H 40 x W 34 x D 19 cm
prodImage
£70.69
Shipping: Free
Deuter Visby 20+5 Waterproof Bike Bag for Pannier Rack B0F8NHHB9X
For cyclists who value durability and functionality and need a timeless, waterproof bag for every ride in any weather. OPTIMUM HANDLING: The optimised BagFix mount is easy to use. The upper guide rail with two hooks ensures precise positioning of the bag on the carrier. Included spacers (8-10/10-12/12-14 mm) guarantee customised adjustment to the frame. The curved hook on the lower rail anchors the bag securely to the rack struts and prevents it from swinging out when cornering. WATERPROOF: Durable TPU material and high-frequency welded seams protect equipment, luggage and leisure items from getting wet. The roll-top closure can be closed in the middle or at the side and expands the volume of the waterproof space miracle by 5 additional litres of storage space. FLEXIBLE POSSIBILITIES OF USE: Whether as a pannier for cycling trips or a reliable everyday helper - thanks to the detachable shoulder strap and reinforced edge protection, there are virtually no limits to the use of this bag. Weight: 990g | Dimensions: H 38 x W 34 x D 17 cm
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter Weybridge 20+5 Waterproof Pannier B097Q13V88
BagFix mounting with two guide rails and hooks incl. 3 reduction inserts (16–10 mm) Waterproof Adjustable carry handle closure with universal holder for camping mat or jacket 2-way roll-top closure Adjustable and removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£83.18
Shipping: Free
Deuter Visby 25+5 Waterproof Bike Bag for Pannier Rack B0F8NK2NLB
For cyclists who value durability and functionality and need a timeless, waterproof bag for every ride in any weather. OPTIMUM HANDLING: The optimised BagFix mount is easy to use. The upper guide rail with two hooks ensures precise positioning of the bag on the carrier. Included spacers (8-10/10-12/12-14 mm) guarantee customised adjustment to the frame. The curved hook on the lower rail anchors the bag securely to the rack struts and prevents it from swinging out when cornering. WATERPROOF: Durable TPU material and high-frequency welded seams protect equipment, luggage and leisure items from getting wet. The roll-top closure can be closed in the middle or at the side and expands the volume of the waterproof space miracle by 5 additional litres of storage space. FLEXIBLE POSSIBILITIES OF USE: Whether as a pannier for cycling trips or a reliable everyday helper - thanks to the detachable shoulder strap and reinforced edge protection, there are virtually no limits to the use of this bag. Weight: 1010g | Dimensions: H 40 x W 34 x D 19 cm
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter Weybridge 20+5 Waterproof Pannier B097PZRMCN
BagFix mounting with two guide rails and hooks incl. 3 reduction inserts (16–10 mm) Waterproof Adjustable carry handle closure with universal holder for camping mat or jacket 2-way roll-top closure Adjustable and removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£94.40
Shipping: Free
Deuter Weybridge 20+5 Waterproof Pannier B0C7L4M9PN
BagFix mounting with two guide rails and hooks incl. 3 reduction inserts (16–10 mm) Waterproof Adjustable carry handle closure with universal holder for camping mat or jacket 2-way roll-top closure Adjustable and removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£97.56
Shipping: Free
Deuter Weybridge 20+5 Waterproof Pannier B097Q1QBZ2
BagFix mounting with two guide rails and hooks incl. 3 reduction inserts (16–10 mm) Waterproof Adjustable carry handle closure with universal holder for camping mat or jacket 2-way roll-top closure Adjustable and removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£97.56
Shipping: Free
Deuter Weybridge 20+5 Waterproof Pannier B097PZMTS1
BagFix mounting with two guide rails and hooks incl. 3 reduction inserts (16–10 mm) Waterproof Adjustable carry handle closure with universal holder for camping mat or jacket 2-way roll-top closure Adjustable and removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£97.56
Shipping: Free
Deuter Weybridge 20+5 Waterproof Pannier 4046051146522_mfn
BagFix holder with two guide rails and hooks incl. 3 reduction inserts (16 - 10 mm) Waterproof Adjustable carry handle closure with universal holder for sleeping pad or jacket 2-way roll-top closure Adjustable and detachable shoulder strap
prodImage
£97.91
Shipping: Free
Deuter Weybridge 25+5 Waterproof Pannier B097Q38ZD2
BagFix mounting with two guide rails and hooks incl. 3 reduction inserts (16–10 mm) Waterproof Adjustable carry handle closure with universal holder for camping mat or jacket 2-way roll-top closure Adjustable and removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£100.38
Shipping: Free
Deuter Weybridge 25+5 Waterproof Pannier B0C7L42ZHR
BagFix mounting with two guide rails and hooks incl. 3 reduction inserts (16–10 mm) Waterproof Adjustable carry handle closure with universal holder for camping mat or jacket 2-way roll-top closure Adjustable and removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£100.38
Shipping: Free
Deuter Weybridge 25+5 Waterproof Pannier 4046051130361_mfn
BagFix mounting with two guide rails and hooks incl. 3 reduction inserts (16–10 mm) Waterproof Adjustable carry handle closure with universal holder for camping mat or jacket 2-way roll-top closure Adjustable and removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£100.76
Shipping: Free
Deuter Weybridge 20+5 Waterproof Pannier 4046051146539_mfn
BagFix holder with two guide rails and hooks incl. 3 reduction inserts (16 - 10 mm) Waterproof Adjustable carry handle closure with universal holder for sleeping pad or jacket 2-way roll-top closure Adjustable and detachable shoulder strap
prodImage
£100.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:14 L
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Weight:490 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Polytex, Polyurethane, Textile
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M
Deuter Pannier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 32 (3400821)
£130.46
Deuter Futura 32 (3400821)Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwei Mademoiselle M12
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
£59.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12402)
£64.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chrome Mini Kadet
£53.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£53.15
Compare Prices
16 offers
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7728)
£54.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Syro
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M8
£51.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Picard Loire Shoulder Bag (7707)
£70.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
£50.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Pannier
prodImage
£56.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel