Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMMN6)

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W15 Centimetre x H17.5 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMMN6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 CROSSOVER, Taupe14, 15x17,5x2,5(LxHxW) B07T2XYGD8
Upper material: synthetic Lining: polyester Modern design Closure: zip
prodImage
£32.76
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 CROSSOVER, Steel14, 15x17,5x2,5(LxHxW) B086YSWJQH
Small crossover in original Mitrix fabric, historical material of Mandarina Duck, characterized by a 3D iridescent effect, it is equipped with main compartment and front pocket and adjustable shoulder strap that ensures maximum practicality.
prodImage
£32.83
Shipping: Free
Shoulder Bag with Zip Front Pocket Mandarina Duck MD20 S MAG13744627
MD20 is the chameleon line that interprets a new trend: the desire to continuously transform, free from constraints, patterns, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the original versatility of its designs and emphasizes its transformative nature with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Furthermore, MD20 combines a taste for intelligent space with the pursuit of perfection in every detail. Type: Small Bag with Shoulder Strap and Front Pocket with Zipper Exterior:- 1 external front pocket with zipperClosure: With zipperShoulder Strap: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 135 cmAccessories: Customized, tone-on-tone resin detailsK-RING logoedTone-on-tone printed lettering logoDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£35.29
£52.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shoulder Bag with Zip Front Pocket Mandarina Duck MD20 S MAG13744624
MD20 is the chameleon line that interprets a new trend: the desire to continuously transform, free from constraints, patterns, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the original versatility of its designs and emphasizes its transformative nature with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Furthermore, MD20 combines a taste for intelligent space with the pursuit of perfection in every detail. Type: Small Bag with Shoulder Strap and Front Pocket with Zipper Exterior:- 1 external front pocket with zipperClosure: With zipperShoulder Strap: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 135 cmAccessories: Customized, tone-on-tone resin detailsK-RING logoedTone-on-tone printed lettering logoDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£35.29
£52.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 CROSSOVER, Taupe14, 15x17,5x2,5(LxHxW) B07T2XYGD8
Upper material: synthetic Lining: polyester Modern design Closure: zip
prodImage
£40.32
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover MD 20 Women's, Grape, Taglia Unica P10QMMN6
Features Small crossover in original Mitrix fabric, historic material of Mandarina Duck, characterized by changing 3D effect, it is equipped with...
prodImage
£65.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mandarina Duck Women's MD 20 P10QMMN6 Crossbody Bag, BLACK10, 15x17,5x2,5(LxHxW) B074H4MX75
Small Mitrix Crossbody Bag Fabric with colour changing Tone-on-tone accessories MD logo on the front Inner lining lined and organised Adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£33.17
Shipping: Free
Shoulder Bag with Zip Front Pocket Mandarina Duck MD20 S MAG13744626
MD20 is the chameleon line that interprets a new trend: the desire to continuously transform, free from constraints, patterns, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the original versatility of its designs and emphasizes its transformative nature with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Furthermore, MD20 combines a taste for intelligent space with the pursuit of perfection in every detail. Type: Small Bag with Shoulder Strap and Front Pocket with Zipper Exterior:- 1 external front pocket with zipperClosure: With zipperShoulder Strap: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 135 cmAccessories: Customized, tone-on-tone resin detailsK-RING logoedTone-on-tone printed lettering logoDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£35.29
£52.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 CROSSOVER, Taupe14, 15x17,5x2,5(LxHxW)
Upper material: synthetic Lining: polyester Modern design Closure: zip
prodImage
£50.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 Centimetre x H17.5 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Weight:100 g
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMMN6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (29032)
£32.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£32.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Seon Pouch
£31.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Deuter Passway 2
£33.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£30.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Boomtown
£30.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Passway 4+1
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMMN6)
prodImage
£32.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel