Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTZ4)

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 10 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H35 Centimetre x W31 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
• Weight: 450 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTZ4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 P10qmtz4 Backpack, Steel4, 31x35x13(LxHxW) B07NLVPX6C
Brand: Mandarina Duck Upper: Synthetic Closure: Zipper Material composition: outside 100% polyester, inside 100% polyurethane Shoulder strap
prodImage
£70.18
Shipping: Free
Backpack Mandarina Duck MD20 MAG12975996
Backpack with handles and large front pockets in fabric, double zip closure. Custom details and adjustable jacquard straps.MD20 is the chameleon line that interprets a new trend: the desire to continuously transform, free from constraints, patterns, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the original versatility of its designs and highlights its transformative essence with the extraordinary iris effect of its fabric. Moreover, MD20 combines a taste for smart space with the pursuit of perfection in every detail.Type: Backpack with handles and strapsExterior:- 2 external front pockets with flap and zipClosure: With double zipStrap: Jacquard band, adjustable with sliding ringStrap length: 86 cmAccessories: Custom resin details, tone on toneLogo in tone-on-tone printed letteringInterior:- 1 zipped internal pocket- 1 internal mobile phone pocketComposition100% PolyesterDimensions35x31x13 cm - 13.8x12.2x5.1 inc - 0.4 KG / 0.9 Lbs
prodImage
£71.42
£88.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Mandarina Duck MD20 MAG12975995
Backpack with handles and large front pockets in fabric, double zip closure. Custom details and adjustable jacquard straps.MD20 is the chameleon line that interprets a new trend: the desire to continuously transform, free from constraints, patterns, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the original versatility of its designs and highlights its transformative essence with the extraordinary iris effect of its fabric. Moreover, MD20 combines a taste for smart space with the pursuit of perfection in every detail.Type: Backpack with handles and strapsExterior:- 2 external front pockets with flap and zipClosure: With double zipStrap: Jacquard band, adjustable with sliding ringStrap length: 86 cmAccessories: Custom resin details, tone on toneLogo in tone-on-tone printed letteringInterior:- 1 zipped internal pocket- 1 internal mobile phone pocketComposition100% PolyesterDimensions35x31x13 cm - 13.8x12.2x5.1 inc - 0.4 KG / 0.9 Lbs
prodImage
£71.42
£88.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 P10qmtz4 Backpack, Steel4, 31x35x13(LxHxW) B07NLVPX6C
Brand: Mandarina Duck Upper: Synthetic Closure: Zipper Material composition: outside 100% polyester, inside 100% polyurethane Shoulder strap
prodImage
£72.79
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 P10qmtz4 Backpack, Taupe2, 31x35x13(LxHxW) B07G33T8VV
Mitrix backpack Fabric with colour changing Tone-on-tone accessories MD logo on the front Inner lining lined and organised Adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 P10qmtz4 Backpack, Black8, 31x35x13(LxHxW) B06XYMF6VS
Backpack made of mitrix Fabric with changing effect Tone on tone accessories MD Front Logo Lined and organized interior Adjustable ribbon shoulder strap
prodImage
£77.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:10 L
Dimensions:H35 Centimetre x W31 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Weight:450 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTZ4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Clubride Aqua 25
£70.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter AC Lite 17 (3420121)
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Paramount 20L
£67.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala Lumpur
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Wengen
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTT1)
£63.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Moab 16
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Mission Pro 28
£69.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Skomer 24
£77.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion SL
£70.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTZ4)
prodImage
£70.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.42
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£71.42
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£72.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel