Evoc Mission Pro 28

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Mission Pro 28
from £101.78to £183.355 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Thoughtfully designed backpack for leisure and business
• Numerous features for digital nomads
• Air Pad system for back ventilation
• Quick access to laptop and tablet compartment via the back
• Magnetic quick-release buckle
• Volume: 28 L, Weight: 930 g
• Dimensions: 28.5 x 47 x 16 cm, Material: P 600D
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Mission Pro 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Mission PRO 28l Travel Backpack, Everyday Rucksack Especially for Digital Nomads (Volume: 28 l, AIR PAD System, Quick Access to Laptop and Tablet Compartment, Magnetic Quick Release), Black B07H5DRVZZ
Ideal companion for on the go: This EVOC travel bag is a well thought-out everyday and travel rucksack with numerous features that are specially tailored to digital nomads. Unbelievable carrying comfort: The travel pack comes with our AIR PAD SYSTEM, which will keep your back well ventilated. With the ergonomic waist and shoulder straps this bag is easy to wear for a long time. Practical features: This back pack comes with a number of features such as the magnetic quick closure and a quick access panel to the laptop and tablet compartment via the back, which also makes it extra safe. Particularly robust: The high-quality everyday compact backpack is made of our particularly robust and tear-resistant P 600D fabric. The fabric is extremely light and does not absorb moisture! Box contents: EVOC MISSION PRO 28l daypack (laptop compartment quick access, magnetic closure) - Volume: 28 l - Dimensions: 28.5 x 47 x 16 cm - Weight: 230 g - Colour: Black
prodImage
£101.78
Shipping: Free
EVOC Mission Pro 28L Backpack Black
EVOC Mission Pro 28L Backpack Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC MISSION PRO 28l travel backpack, everyday rucksack for digital nomads (Volume: 28 l, AIR PAD SYSTEM, quick access to laptop and tablet compartment, magnetic quick release), Multicoloured B095KBMTLP
Ideal companion for on the go: This EVOC travel bag is a well thought-out everyday and travel rucksack with numerous features that are specially tailored to digital nomads. Unbelievable carrying comfort: The travel pack comes with our AIR PAD SYSTEM, which will keep your back well ventilated. With the ergonomic waist and shoulder straps this bag is easy to wear for a long time. Practical features: This back pack comes with a number of features such as the magnetic quick closure and a quick access panel to the laptop and tablet compartment via the back, which also makes it extra safe. Particularly robust: The high-quality everyday compact backpack is made of our particularly robust and tear-resistant P 600D fabric. The fabric is extremely light and does not absorb moisture! Box contents: EVOC MISSION PRO 28l daypack (laptop compartment quick access, magnetic closure) - Volume: 28 l - Dimensions: 28.5 x 47 x 16 cm - Weight: 230 g - Colour: Multicoloured
prodImage
£117.32
Shipping: Free
FS EVOC Mission Pro 28L Backpack Travelling Bag Black EV717614
EVOC Mission Pro 28L Backpack Travelling Bag Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£140.58
Shipping: Free
EVOC MISSION PRO 28l travel backpack, everyday rucksack for digital nomads (Volume: 28 l, AIR PAD SYSTEM, quick access to laptop and tablet 401308901
Features Ideal companion for on the go: This EVOC travel bag is a well thought-out everyday and travel rucksack with numerous features that are...
prodImage
£183.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thoughtfully designed backpack for leisure and business
Numerous features for digital nomads
Air Pad system for back ventilation
Quick access to laptop and tablet compartment via the back
Magnetic quick-release buckle
Volume: 28 L, Weight: 930 g
Dimensions: 28.5 x 47 x 16 cm, Material: P 600D

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Mission Pro 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 22 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Evoc Line 30Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken No.2
£101.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Deuter Xberg 25
£102.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Fox 30
£101.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc FR Lite
£102.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
Deuter Freerider 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Convertible Backpack
£101.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200224)
£101.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exped Impulse 20
£90.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Escapist 20
£100.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Tempest 9 WM/L
£100.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Mission Pro 28
Amazon EU
prodImage
£101.78
Shipping: Free
chelstonoutdoor
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.32
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£140.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel