Festool Backpack RS-FT1

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool Backpack RS-FT1
from £82.95to £112.546 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Outer material: 840D 2-tone polyester, PU laminated
• Inner material: 400D polyester
• Main compartment dimensions: 50 cm x 28 cm
• Capacity: approx. 25 l
• Opening for hydration system and additional bottle holder
• Padded laptop compartment
• Mesh pockets on both sides
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Backpack RS-FT1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Backpack Rucksack RS-FT1 203993
Festool Backpack Rucksack RS-FT1 203993, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Festool Multi-Pocket Water Proof Base Backpack 203993
Festool Multi-Pocket Water Proof Base Backpack 203993, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Festool Backpack 4014549319994
Box contents: Festool backpack. Festool Contents: 1 item Main compartment dimensions: 50 cm x 28 cm Inner material: polyester 400D Box contents: Festool backpack Festool, Weight: 1.9621141318 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£87.71
Shipping: Free
Festool Backpack Festool
Features Box contents: Festool backpack. Festool Contents: 1 item Main compartment dimensions: 50 cm x 28 cm Inner material: polyester 400D ...
prodImage
£112.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool 203993 Dark Blue Packback Rucksack
Festool 203993 Dark Blue Packback Rucksack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Fan Backpack 203993
Festool Fan Backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outer material: 840D 2-tone polyester, PU laminated
Inner material: 400D polyester
Main compartment dimensions: 50 cm x 28 cm
Capacity: approx. 25 l
Opening for hydration system and additional bottle holder
Padded laptop compartment
Mesh pockets on both sides

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Backpack RS-FT1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Agile Air 26
£83.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Syncro 12
£83.39
Compare Prices
13 offers
Exped Impulse 20
£90.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Talon 11 L/XL
£82.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 25 (3410422)
£89.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 28 SL (3420924)
£82.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Superbike 18 (3203124)
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 22 SL
£81.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool Backpack RS-FT1
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£87.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel