Vaude Agile Air 26

Price History
• Vaude Agile Air 26 l Hiking Backpack
• Ventilated Carrying System Aeroflex 3D
• Space for Rain and Change of Clothes, Snacks
• Padded Compartment for Sunglasses and Smartphone
• Elastic Mesh Pocket, Trekking Pole Holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Agile Air 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking bag VAUDE Agile Air 26 MAG8565829
A major advantage of the Agile Air 26 backpack becomes clear during the hot summer days: the Aeroflex 3D ventilated back system creates an open space on three sides between the storage cover and your back. This allows air to circulate around all sides and significantly reduces heat build-up. The gear meets all the expectations for day hikes and everyday use: a padded compartment for sunglasses and smartphone is included, along with an elastic mesh pocket and a trekking pole holder. The 26-litre hiking backpack offers enough space to store rain and spare clothes, snacks and water, as well as small accessories like a wallet, GPS device, etc. Additional equipment can be attached to the two straps with buckles. The Ergoshape shoulder straps provide comfortable support without being tight, while the hip belt ensures a stable load transfer. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an ecological, functional product made from certified bluesign® sustainable materials.Features26-litre medi.....
prodImage
£74.34
£91.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
VAUDE Unisex Agile Air 26 Backpacks B0CCDBFPN7
Aeroflex 3D back system for maximum ventilation ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement Main compartment with zip Front pocket with zip Side zip pocket
prodImage
£80.44
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Backpacks 20-29 l Unisex, Cedar Wood, One size B0CCD9XV6L
Aeroflex 3D back system for maximum ventilation ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement Main compartment with zip Front pocket with zip Side zip pocket
prodImage
£84.42
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Agile Air 26 Backpacks 45442
Features Aeroflex 3D back system for maximum ventilation ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement Main compartment with zip ...
prodImage
£107.31
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Agile Air 26 Backpacks 45442
prodImage
£109.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Unisex Agile Air 26 Backpacks 20-29L B0CCDCGJ79
Aeroflex 3D back system for maximum ventilation ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement Main compartment with zip Front pocket with zip Side zip pocket
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vaude Agile Air 26 l Hiking Backpack
Ventilated Carrying System Aeroflex 3D
Space for Rain and Change of Clothes, Snacks
Padded Compartment for Sunglasses and Smartphone
Elastic Mesh Pocket, Trekking Pole Holder

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Agile Air 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Heka II
£20.78
Vaude Heka IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 10
£36.77
Vaude Puck 10Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Puck 14
£41.12
Vaude Puck 14Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Unuk II
£36.15
Vaude Unuk IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£105.91
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£79.55
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£59.21
Vaude Mineo 17 DaypackCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£32.91
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6Compare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18
£79.68
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lowe Alpine Airzone Active 26
£74.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Sylva 12
£74.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Agile Air 20
£73.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Street Creek 24
£74.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Sportlite 30
£73.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Neyland 18
£73.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Trail 22 SL
£74.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter AC Lite 15 SL (3420024)
£73.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Neyland Zip 26
£76.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter AC Lite 23
£73.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Agile Air 26
prodImage
£74.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£80.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel