Vaude Neyland 18

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Neyland 18
from £74.99to £110.005 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Female-specific cut for an ideal fit
• Ergonomic back panel for stable back contact
• Vent Active Hike contact back for good ventilation
• Large opening and hydration bladder in the main compartment
• Lid compartment with mesh pocket for valuables
• Side mesh pockets for water bottles or clothing
• Trekking pole attachment and glasses holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Neyland 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Neyland 18 Backpack 18343830
Versatile, small backpack for hiking, small mountain tours and everyday use Prevents pressure points in the back with full mobility thanks to the integrated EMP back panel ErgoShape women's shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement for women or smaller people Removable hip belt Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude Neyland 18l Backpack One Size 142240585
Willow green
prodImage
£82.02
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Neyland 18 Backpacks 18343831
Versatile, small backpack for hiking, small mountain tours and everyday use Prevents pressure points in the back with full mobility thanks to the integrated EMP back panel ErgoShape women's shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement for women or smaller people Removable hip belt Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£92.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Women's Neyland 18 Backpacks B0CCDBSGJZ
Prevents pressure points in the back with full mobility thanks to the integrated EMP back panel ErgoShape women's shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement for women or smaller people Removable webbing waist belt Zip compartment in the lid Side compression straps
prodImage
£97.93
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Neyland 18 Backpack 18343830
Versatile, small backpack for hiking, small mountain tours and everyday use Prevents pressure points in the back with full mobility thanks to the integrated EMP back panel ErgoShape women's shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement for women or smaller people Removable hip belt Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Female-specific cut for an ideal fit
Ergonomic back panel for stable back contact
Vent Active Hike contact back for good ventilation
Large opening and hydration bladder in the main compartment
Lid compartment with mesh pocket for valuables
Side mesh pockets for water bottles or clothing
Trekking pole attachment and glasses holder

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Neyland 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£67.36
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Vaude Tremalzo 22Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Rotuma 90
£212.39
Vaude Rotuma 90Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£108.10
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£74.99
Compare Prices
48 offers
Osprey Sportlite 30
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Mineo Backpack 30
£72.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
Evoc E-Ride 12
£74.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Herschel Little America Backpack 25 l
£75.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Coreway Rolltop 20
£66.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Arcane Small Day
£74.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Eastpak Ultimate
£75.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Räven 20L
£75.77
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vaude Neyland 18
TradeINN
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel