Deuter AC Lite 23

Manufacturer: Deuter
from £78.31to £87.127 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Hiking Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 23 L
• Mesh Back: Yes
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deuter AC Lite 23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter AC Lite 23 Hiking Backpack 4046051112602_mfn
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh back system provides the best wearing comfort Extra light and comfortable, breathable hip supports Lightweight (920 g) Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 2.0, not included) Straps for helmet holder (available as accessory)
prodImage
£78.31
£83.21
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Deuter AC Lite 23 Litre Lightweight Hiking Backpack - Cherry Masala
Deuter AC Lite 23 Litre Lightweight Hiking Backpack - Cherry Masala, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter AC Lite 23 Backpack - Atlantic-Ink 3420324 1374
Deuter AC Lite 23 Backpack - Atlantic-Ink, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter AC Lite 23 Hiking Backpack B0B21QSF34
Maximum ventilation through the Aircomfort mesh back system ensures best wearing comfort Extra light and cuddly, breathable hip fins Lightweight (920 g) Fixture for hydration system (deuter Streamer 2.0 - not included!) Loops for helmet holder (available as accessory)
prodImage
£83.21
Shipping: Free
Deuter AC Lite 23 Hiking Backpack B0D4VSHQQB
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh back system ensures optimum wearing comfort Infinitely adjustable chest strap Goggle and pole holder Separate hydration bladder compartment compatible with hydration systems up to 2 litres detachable rain cover
prodImage
£86.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter AC Lite 23 Hiking Backpack B0D4VS5618
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh back system ensures optimum wearing comfort Infinitely adjustable chest strap Goggle and pole holder Separate hydration bladder compartment compatible with hydration systems up to 2 litres detachable rain cover
prodImage
£86.94
Shipping: Free
Deuter AC Lite 23 Hiking Backpack B0C823T74X
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh back system ensures optimum wearing comfort Infinitely adjustable chest strap Goggle and pole holder Separate hydration bladder compartment compatible with hydration systems up to 2 litres detachable rain cover
prodImage
£87.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:23 L
Back Length:44 cm - 54 cm
Dimensions:H49 Centimetre x W32 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:915 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Mesh Back:Yes
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:No
Wet Laundry Compartment:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Laptop Compartment:No
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Expandable Volume:No
Closure Type:Zipper
Loops for optional helmet mount
Glasses holder on the shoulder strap
Chest strap infinitely adjustable

Price History

1M
Deuter AC Lite 23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL
£157.16
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£78.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Superbike SL
£78.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 24
£86.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Trail Spacer 8
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Poacher
£88.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Smallker
£77.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Skomer 24
£78.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Haruko
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Arcane XL Day
£78.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Modeherz
prodImage
£78.31
Shipping: £4.90
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel