Osprey Sportlite 30

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Sportlite 30
from £74.99to £104.508 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Osprey Sport Backpack SPORTLITE 30 in Olive Green
• Chest and Hip Belt with Signal Whistle
• Compression Straps, Trekking Pole Attachments
• Fixed Lid, Large Main Compartment, Mesh Pocket with Zipper
• Elastic Side Pockets, Quick-Release Top Compression Straps
• Trekking Pole Loops, Blink Light Attachment Slot
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Sportlite 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Sportlite 30 Raven Black OS B0FGXZDM6S
Focused Features: Featuring a sternum strap with safety whistle, a webbing hipbelt with padded hipwings, a front shove-it pocket, a zippered front pocket with key clip and an internal hydration sleeve (Reservoir sold separately) Adjustable Torso Length: Dial in a precise fit with a simple, sliding-yoke torso length adjustment system for all-day comfort and optimal load stability AirScape Backpanel: Move comfortably with a cushioned, stable, close-to-body carry featuring mesh-covered foam and airflow channels for ventilation bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sportlite 30 Torrent Blue OS B0FGXYGCBL
Focused Features: Featuring a sternum strap with safety whistle, a webbing hipbelt with padded hipwings, a front shove-it pocket, a zippered front pocket with key clip and an internal hydration sleeve (Reservoir sold separately) Adjustable Torso Length: Dial in a precise fit with a simple, sliding-yoke torso length adjustment system for all-day comfort and optimal load stability AirScape Backpanel: Move comfortably with a cushioned, stable, close-to-body carry featuring mesh-covered foam and airflow channels for ventilation bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sportlite Unisex Backpack, 30L, Pine Leaf Green, S/M 843820142631_mfn
Fixed top lid has large main compartment and zipped mesh underlid pocket with key clip Stretch side water bottle pockets Quick-release upper compression straps Trekking pole loops w/ upper compression strap capture Blinky light attachment slot at base of front panel
prodImage
£82.04
£86.94
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Osprey Sportlite 30 Grey Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Grey - 10054309OSP.01.B99-M/L - Size: M/L
Get your fill of the outdoors to the brim with the Sportlite 30, one of our most minimalist technical day packs. This sustainably designed pack features enough spacious volume to accommodate big days in the backcountry and an inspired top-loading design that adds a little extra room, organization and stability. As simple and clean as this pack is, it doesn't skimp out on its carry. An AirScape™ backpanel and suspension system moves with you dynamically while ridged foam maximizes ventilation. Features Stretch side water bottle pockets Quick-release upper compression straps Trekking pole loops w/ upper compression strap capture Blinky light attachment slot at base of front panel Adjustable sternum strap with rescue whistle Top loading design Fixed top lid has large main compartment and zippered mesh underlid pocket with key clip Padded hipbelt with one zippered pocket and one open stretch mesh pocket Direct access external hydration sleeve Lower V-compression straps keep load stable and secure side pocket contents Front stretch compression pocket provides quick storage for extra items Two size unisex fit: S/M fits 15-19" torso, M/L fits 18-22" torso S/M VOLUME 1831 IN 3 / 30 L DIMENSIONS 25.5H X 31W X 60D CM WEIGHT 0.768 KG M/L VOLUME 1831 IN 3 / 30 L DIMENSIONS 25.5H X 30W X 68D CM WEIGHT 0.802 KG FABRIC MAIN bluesign® APPROVED 100D recycled high tenacity bird eye nylon, PFC/PFAS-free DWR LINING bluesign® APPROVED 100D recycled high tenacity bird eye nylon, PFC/PFAS-free DWR BOTTOM bluesign® APPROVED 420D recycled nylon, PFC/PFAS-free DWR WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including dimethylformamide, which is known to the State of California to cause cancer. For more information, go to oehha.ca.gov/proposition-65/about-proposition-65
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Sportlite 30 Serenity Blue OS B0FGXXJ5S9
Focused Features: Featuring a sternum strap with safety whistle, a webbing hipbelt with padded hipwings, a front shove-it pocket, a zippered front pocket with key clip and an internal hydration sleeve (Reservoir sold separately) Adjustable Torso Length: Dial in a precise fit with a simple, sliding-yoke torso length adjustment system for all-day comfort and optimal load stability AirScape Backpanel: Move comfortably with a cushioned, stable, close-to-body carry featuring mesh-covered foam and airflow channels for ventilation bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sportlite Unisex Backpack, 30L, Tungsten/Grey Wolf, O/S B0D4QYYFLX
LIGHTWEIGHT - Uses bluesign APPROVED, high tenacity fabrics to deliver lightweight, durable performance Osprey was born in California 1974 at the seat of a single sewing machine, with a head full of ideas and a desire to design & build innovative backpacks to the highest quality Stretch side water bottle pockets MINIMALIST - Simple, hiking-focused feature set LIGHTWEIGHT - Uses bluesign APPROVED, high tenacity fabrics to deliver lightweight, durable performance Quick-release upper compression straps
prodImage
£77.58
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sportlite 30 Olive Tan OS B0FGY1674Q
Focused Features: Featuring a sternum strap with safety whistle, a webbing hipbelt with padded hipwings, a front shove-it pocket, a zippered front pocket with key clip and an internal hydration sleeve (Reservoir sold separately) Adjustable Torso Length: Dial in a precise fit with a simple, sliding-yoke torso length adjustment system for all-day comfort and optimal load stability AirScape Backpanel: Move comfortably with a cushioned, stable, close-to-body carry featuring mesh-covered foam and airflow channels for ventilation bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sportlite Unisex Backpack, 30L, Dark Charcoal Grey, S/M B09JXV3718
Fixed top lid has large main compartment and zipped mesh underlid pocket with key clip Stretch side water bottle pockets Quick-release upper compression straps Trekking pole loops w/ upper compression strap capture Blinky light attachment slot at base of front panel
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Osprey Sport Backpack SPORTLITE 30 in Olive Green
Chest and Hip Belt with Signal Whistle
Compression Straps, Trekking Pole Attachments
Fixed Lid, Large Main Compartment, Mesh Pocket with Zipper
Elastic Side Pockets, Quick-Release Top Compression Straps
Trekking Pole Loops, Blink Light Attachment Slot

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Sportlite 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£199.09
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Kestrel 58
£159.74
Osprey Kestrel 58Compare 10 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 32
£90.55
Osprey Hikelite 32Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£74.99
Compare Prices
56 offers
Vaude Neyland 18
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter UP Stockholm
£68.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Evoc E-Ride 12
£74.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Herschel Little America Backpack 25 l
£75.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Superbike 18 (3203124)
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Jester Backpack for Youth
£74.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 15 SL (3420024)
£74.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Arcane Roll Top
£71.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Eastpak Ultimate
£74.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Sportlite 30
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£82.04
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel