Osprey Daylite Plus

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Daylite Plus
from £49.00to £111.0923 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Compression Strap: Yes
• Dimensions: H46 Centimetre x W26 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Daylite Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Daylite Unisex Backpack, 20L, Blue Spikemoss/Alkaline, O/S B0CN1G9F4V
Versatile Packed with Personality Compatible bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Backpack, 20L, Black, O/S B08LP1WWPT
Harness straps join together for top handle Low profile padded carry handles on upper and lower end Padded base protects contents Single zipped side pocket Stretch mesh side pocket
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Plus Blue Spikemoss Alkaline Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Blue - 10048596OSP-One-size - Size: One size
Get everything you love about the Daylite—plus additional storage space, organisation options and new colourways. The Daylite Plus shines as your everyday adventure carry while also meeting the demands of carry-on travel. Built with an eye toward sustainability using bluesign® approved, 100% recycled main body and bottom polyester and DWR coatings made without PFAS. Versatile Accommodates a kaleidoscopic range of activities from day hikes to farmers markets to travel. Sustainable Materials Constructed from durable bluesign® approved, 100% recycled main body and bottom fabrics and DWR treatments made without PFAS—these packs are able to handle years of everyday wear and tear. Compatibility Daylite and Daylite Plus are compatible as an attachment to several Osprey travel and backpacking bags for additional storage and carry options. Weight: 0.6 kg Dimensions (CM): 48L / 28W / 24D Fabric: 300D Recycled PET Packcloth Volume: 20L Features: Zippered panel access Internal document sleeve Internal hydration sleeve Internal key attachment clip Stretch mesh side pockets Sternum strap with emergency whistle Side compression straps Removable webbing hipbelt AirScape™ backpanel with foam ridges for comfort and fit Padded laptop and tablet sleeve
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Plus Soundwave Grey Latte Brown Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Grey - 10054035OSP-One-size - Size: One size
Get everything you love about the Daylite—plus additional storage space, organisation options and new colourways. The Daylite Plus shines as your everyday adventure carry while also meeting the demands of carry-on travel. Built with an eye toward sustainability using bluesign® approved, 100% recycled main body and bottom polyester and DWR coatings made without PFAS. Versatile Accommodates a kaleidoscopic range of activities from day hikes to farmers markets to travel. Sustainable Materials Constructed from durable bluesign® approved, 100% recycled main body and bottom fabrics and DWR treatments made without PFAS—these packs are able to handle years of everyday wear and tear. Compatibility Daylite and Daylite Plus are compatible as an attachment to several Osprey travel and backpacking bags for additional storage and carry options. Weight: 0.6 kg Dimensions (CM): 48L / 28W / 24D Fabric: 300D Recycled PET Packcloth Volume: 20L Features: Zippered panel access Internal document sleeve Internal hydration sleeve Internal key attachment clip Stretch mesh side pockets Sternum strap with emergency whistle Side compression straps Removable webbing hipbelt AirScape™ backpanel with foam ridges for comfort and fit Padded laptop and tablet sleeve
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Backpack OSP10002925
Osprey Daylite Unisex Backpack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£78.02
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Daypack 13L with Recycled Fabric & DWR Coating – Multiple OSP10002925
Osprey Daylite Unisex Daypack 13L with Recycled Fabric & DWR Coating – Multiple, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£79.26
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Unisex Daylite Plus Black O/S 10002925
Features Harness straps join together for top handle Low profile padded carry handles on upper and lower end Padded base protects contents ...
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey backpack leisure backpack Daylite Plus 20L Night Shift Blue
ERGONOMIC DESIGN — The backpack features a padded, breathable, and ergonomically shaped back panel to ensure superior air circulation and comfort during long excursions, whether you are hiking or sightseeing. VERSATILE STORAGE — Includes a spacious main compartment, a dedicated hydration bladder sleeve, an internal compression strap, and a front zippered pocket with a built-in key clip and two additional slip pockets. ADJUSTABLE SUPPORT — Equipped with breathable, padded shoulder straps, a fully adjustable sternum strap with an integrated safety whistle, and an adjustable waist belt for a secure and customized fit. PRACTICAL FEATURES — Features dual elastic side bottle holders and an additional front slip pocket with a secure clip closure to keep your essentials organised and easily accessible at all times. SPACIOUS CAPACITY — With a volume of 20 litres and dimensions of 28 x 47 x 15 cm, this bag is perfectly sized to fit DIN A4 documents, making it an ideal companion for various daily tasks and sport trips.
prodImage
£85.44
£107.93
Shipping: £22.49
with shipping: £22.49
More offers
Osprey Daylite Plus Iris Pink OS B0FGY2SLMP
Versatile: Accommodates a kaleidoscopic range of activities from day hikes to farmers markets to travel—and able to handle years of everyday wear and tear. Compatibility: Daylite and Daylite Plus are compatible as an attachment to several Osprey travel and backpacking bags for additional storage and carry options. Packed with Personality: From conventional colours to playful hues and seasonal prints, Daylite is here to extend your personality and accentuate your style. bluesign Product: This product has been certified to meet bluesign product requirements, ensuring that environmental and social considerations have gone into its design.
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Backpack, 20L, Green Belt/Green Canopy, O/S B0CN1GTBN9
Versatile Packed with Personality Compatible bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Plus Porcelain Orange OS B0FGY2QGTK
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Plus, Liquid Print/Pink Kakio, Taille Unique B0D6D91PYR
VERSATILE - Fits a range of kaleidoscopic activities, from day hikes to agricultural markets to travel, and able to endure years of daily wear. Full of personality: From classic colors to playful hues and seasonal prints, Daylite is here to expand your personality and accentuate your style. Large main compartment with panel loading Attaches to a variety of compatible Osprey packs Multi-functional padded inner sleeve for hydration container, tablet or most laptops up to 14"
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Plus Torrent Blue OS B0FGXW2DXZ
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Plus Commuter Backpack, Tunnel Vision Grey, Tunnel Vision Grey, One Size, Backpack B0DSQM6PZH
Versatile, Lightweight Design – Hiking bag? Laptop bag? Travel bag? You choose. Ideal for every day, whether you're hiking, traveling or commuting. Featuring a smart blend of storage, comfort and durable everyday style Secure Tech Storage – Padded sleeve protects your devices and fits up to 14-inch laptops while interior organization keeps cords, pens and small essentials tidy Comfortable All-Day Carry – This versatile everyday backpack features breathable AirScape technology and a close-to-body backpanel to keep you cool and offer a stable carry. Grab-and-Go Access – Dual side water bottle mesh pockets, a front stretch shove-it pocket and a front pocket with organization and key clip provide quick access to items on the move Stylish and Built to Last – Express yourself with fun colors, seasonal prints and bluesign APPROVED, 100% recycled polyester for long-lasting performance Item Dimensions: 18.9H x 11W x 9.4D in; Item Weight: 1.29lb
prodImage
£72.83
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Backpack, 20L, Concrete Tan, O/S B0CN1HFGVT
Versatile Packed with Personality Compatible bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Backpack, 20L, Soundwave Grey/Latte Brown, O/S B0D4QY6854
Large panel-loading main compartment Attaches to a variety of compatible Osprey packs Multifunctional padded interior sleeve for hydration reservoir, up to 14" laptop or tablet Dual side compression straps Dual water bottle side mesh pockets
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Plus Wild Blossom Print Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Blue - 10005526OSP-One-size - Size: One size
One of our most beloved, value-forward packs, the brand-new Daylite Plus Earth approaches sustainability in a whole new way. Made primarily from ocean-bound PET bottles, the main body and bottom fabrics are woven into bluesign® approved, 100% recycled polyester for a durable carry. Ideal for the trail, travelling or commuting, you can feel good about wearing this pack. Large panel-loading main compartment Attaches to a variety of compatible Osprey packs Multifunctional padded interior sleeve for hydration reservoir, 14 inch laptop or tablet Dual side compression straps Dual water bottle side mesh pockets Front pocket with organisation and key clip Front panel zippered slash pocket Front panel shove-it pocket Harness grab handle doubles as a luggage pass-thru Volume 1220 IN 3 / 20 L Dimensions 48H X 28W X 24D CM Weight 0.59 KG
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Plus Earth Tropical Blue Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Blue - 10042879OSP-One-size - Size: One size
One of our most beloved, value-forward packs, the brand-new Daylite Plus Earth approaches sustainability in a whole new way. Made primarily from ocean-bound PET bottles, the main body and bottom fabrics are woven into bluesign® approved, 100% recycled polyester for a durable carry. Ideal for the trail, travelling or commuting, you can feel good about wearing this pack. Large panel-loading main compartment Attaches to a variety of compatible Osprey packs Multifunctional padded interior sleeve for hydration reservoir, 14 inch laptop or tablet Dual side compression straps Dual water bottle side mesh pockets Front pocket with organisation and key clip Front panel zippered slash pocket Front panel shove-it pocket Harness grab handle doubles as a luggage pass-thru Volume 1220 IN 3 / 20 L Dimensions 48H X 28W X 24D CM Weight 0.59 KG
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Plus Green 10048631OSP Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Green - 10048631OSP-One-size - Size: One size
Get everything you love about the Daylite—plus additional storage space, organisation options and new colourways. The Daylite Plus shines as your everyday adventure carry while also meeting the demands of carry-on travel. Built with an eye toward sustainability using bluesign® approved, 100% recycled main body and bottom polyester and DWR coatings made without PFAS. Versatile Accommodates a kaleidoscopic range of activities from day hikes to farmers markets to travel. Sustainable Materials Constructed from durable bluesign® approved, 100% recycled main body and bottom fabrics and DWR treatments made without PFAS—these packs are able to handle years of everyday wear and tear. Compatibility Daylite and Daylite Plus are compatible as an attachment to several Osprey travel and backpacking bags for additional storage and carry options. Weight: 0.6 kg Dimensions (CM): 48L / 28W / 24D Fabric: 300D Recycled PET Packcloth Volume: 20L Features: Zippered panel access Internal document sleeve Internal hydration sleeve Internal key attachment clip Stretch mesh side pockets Sternum strap with emergency whistle Side compression straps Removable webbing hipbelt AirScape™ backpanel with foam ridges for comfort and fit Padded laptop and tablet sleeve
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Hiking Daypack Lightweight Recycled Fabric 13L Backpack OSP10002925
Osprey Daylite Unisex Hiking Daypack Lightweight Recycled Fabric 13L Backpack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£79.26
Shipping: Free
Osprey Unisex Daypack 13L Lightweight Recycled Fabric Hiking Rucksack Travel Backpack OSP10002925
Unisex Daypack 13L Lightweight Recycled Fabric Hiking Rucksack Travel Backpack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£79.26
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Backpack, 20L, Black, O/S - Capacity Black OSP10002925
Osprey Daylite Unisex Backpack, 20L, Black, O/S - Capacity Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£108.79
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Backpack, 20L, Black, O/S - Capacity Black OSP10002925
Osprey Daylite Unisex Backpack, 20L, Black, O/S - Capacity Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£111.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H46 Centimetre x W26 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Nylon
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Daylite Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.45
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Osprey Sirrus 24Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£110.99
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka City Trail 19
£49.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Coreway 17
£49.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Daylite 13
£50.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jansport Big Student 43.5 x 32.5 x 19 cm
£49.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Compare Prices
31 offers
Salomon Trailblazer 10
£50.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Timberland Spruce
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Wyoming
£39.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Eastpak London
£47.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Daylite Plus
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel