Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25 Kapok

Manufacturer: Tatonka
from £54.35to £64.563 offersManufacturer: Tatonka
• Material: Cordura
• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
• Daypack
• Material: recycled polyester; kapok
• Mesh back panel: No
• Chest strap: Yes
• Front pocket: Yes
• Number of compartments: 3
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Unisex Grip Rolltop Pack 25 Kapok Backpack (Pack of 1) B0DPR269WT
Appreciated: its messenger backpack design combined with modern colour patterns make the Grip Rolltop Pack 25 a sporty yet stylish companion Practical: easily swallows a wide DIN A4 folder, folders and books. Thanks to its removable waist strap, it can also be used as a bicycle backpack Padded laptop compartment: the padded notebook compartment offers space for a laptop up to 15.4 inches Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the backpack is very comfortable to wear Durable: made of robust Cordura 500 fabric (note: material is waterproof but not permanently waterproof)
prodImage
£54.35
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Unisex Grip Rolltop Pack 25 Kapok Backpack (Pack of 1) B0DPR2G8R1
Appreciated: its messenger backpack design combined with modern colour patterns make the Grip Rolltop Pack 25 a sporty yet stylish companion Practical: easily swallows a wide DIN A4 folder, folders and books. Thanks to its removable waist strap, it can also be used as a bicycle backpack Padded laptop compartment: the padded notebook compartment offers space for a laptop up to 15.4 inches Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the backpack is very comfortable to wear Durable: made of robust Cordura 500 fabric (note: material is waterproof but not permanently waterproof)
prodImage
£60.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tatonka Unisex Grip Rolltop Pack 25 Kapok Backpack (Pack of 1) B0DPR2SB27
Appreciated: its messenger backpack design combined with modern colour patterns make the Grip Rolltop Pack 25 a sporty yet stylish companion Practical: easily swallows a wide DIN A4 folder, folders and books. Thanks to its removable waist strap, it can also be used as a bicycle backpack Padded laptop compartment: the padded notebook compartment offers space for a laptop up to 15.4 inches Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the backpack is very comfortable to wear Durable: made of robust Cordura 500 fabric (note: material is waterproof but not permanently waterproof)
prodImage
£64.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Daypack
Material: recycled polyester; kapok
Mesh back panel: No
Chest strap: Yes
Front pocket: Yes
Number of compartments: 3
Mobile phone pocket: No
Lid compartment: No
Laptop compartment: Yes
Emergency whistle: No
Integrated inner pocket: Yes
Hip belt: Optional
Side pocket: Yes
Elastic strap holder: Yes
Device holder: No
Closure type: Roll closure
Water-repellent: Yes
Expandable volume: No
Compression straps: No
Capacity in liters: 25 l
Water bottle holder: No
Organizer compartment: No
Integrated rain cover: No
Wet laundry compartment: No
Waterproof: No
Ski/Snowboard holder: No
Hydration system compatible: No
Key holder: Yes
Sleeping bag compartment: No
Airbag system: No
Cooler compartment: No
Skateboard holder: No
Sound compartment: No
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L
Functions
Material:Cordura

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Barrel L
£105.61
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Flightbarrel
£102.92
Tatonka FlightbarrelCompare 2 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£190.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 11 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£131.75
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105Compare 8 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£42.47
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 lCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Tatonka Hike Pack 27Compare 2 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 Women
£169.94
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B
£15.54
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID BCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitro Chase
£54.23
Compare Prices
17 offers
Exped Typhoon 15
£54.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Uphill 8
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Transporter Panel Loader
£53.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Evoc Mission 22L
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Agile Air 20
£62.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Wengen
£54.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herschel Retreat 19L
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Kipling Fundamental
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£54.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel