Eastpak Volker Pro

• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 36 L
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Mesh back panel: No
• Chest strap: Yes
• Front pocket: Yes
• Number of compartments: 4
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Backpack Eastpak Volker Pro MAG11627716
The Eastpak Volker Pro backpack perfectly combines style and functionality, making it ideal for everyday adventures or weekend getaways. Designed by the renowned brand Eastpak, this model stands out for its durability and modern design, perfect for accompanying you on all your travels.Made from high-quality materials, the Volker Pro backpack is both durable and wear-resistant. It's specially designed to provide optimal comfort with its adjustable, padded straps, ensuring a balanced weight distribution on your shoulders even during long periods of wear.This model features several cleverly arranged compartments, offering generous storage space. The main pocket can hold documents, books, or your electronic devices, while handy outer pockets are ideal for quick access to essentials like your phone or keys.The design of the Eastpak Volker Pro backpack combines modern aesthetics with practicality. It’s suitable for everyday use, whether for work, study, or leisure. You’ll also apprecia......
prodImage
£59.57
£76.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Computer backpack Eastpak Volker Pro MAG10112144
The laptop backpack Eastpak Volker Pro is the ideal companion for cycling enthusiasts looking to combine practicality, comfort and style. Designed to meet the specific needs of active users, this backpack blends a sturdy structure with features designed to make transporting your laptop easy while perfectly adapting to a dynamic lifestyle.With a large main compartment, this backpack securely holds a laptop while offering plenty of space to organise your accessories, documents and other everyday essentials. Its ergonomic design ensures optimal support on your back, reducing fatigue even during long journeys or bike rides.The padded, adjustable shoulder straps provide a personalised fit, while the ventilated back contributes to better air circulation, thus preventing excessive sweating during exertion. This combination of ergonomics and comfort makes this backpack a top choice for urban cyclists and mobile professionals.By incorporating durable and robust materials, the backpack Eas...
prodImage
£60.74
£77.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Volker Pro MAG11627717
prodImage
£60.74
£77.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Computer backpack Eastpak Volker Pro MAG10112145
The Eastpak Volker Pro laptop backpack combines functionality and modern design to meet the needs of demanding professionals and students. This sturdy bag is designed to provide optimal protection for your laptop while ensuring maximum comfort throughout the day.Designed by the renowned brand Eastpak, this backpack boasts impeccable craftsmanship, ensuring durability and resistance to the ups and downs of daily life. Its ergonomic structure evenly distributes weight on your shoulders, reducing fatigue during your travels.With its numerous storage options and dedicated main compartment, the Eastpak Volker Pro laptop backpack helps you effectively organise your essential belongings: A padded space specifically designed to protect your laptop from impacts and scratches. Additional pockets to hold your accessories like chargers, cables, mouse, and your documents. A handy front pocket for storing personal items and allowing for quick access.This bag also stands out for its wear and ...
prodImage
£64.74
£81.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Volker Pro MAG11627718
prodImage
£68.44
£85.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack
Material: Polyester
Mesh back panel: No
Chest strap: Yes
Front pocket: Yes
Number of compartments: 4
Mobile phone pocket: No
Lid pocket: No
Laptop compartment: Yes
Emergency whistle: No
Integrated inner pocket: Yes
Hip belt: No
Side pocket: Yes
Elastic strap holder: No
Device holder: No
Closure type: Zipper; 2-way zipper
Water-repellent: Yes
Expandable volume: No
Compression straps: Yes
Capacity in liters: 36 l
Water bottle holder: Yes
Organizer compartment: Yes
Integrated rain cover: No
Wet laundry compartment: No
Waterproof: No
Ski/Snowboard holder: No
Dimensions: W34 cm x H50 cm x D22 cm
Hydration system compatible: No
Key holder: Yes
Sleeping bag compartment: No
Airbag system: No
Weight: 0.86 kg
Cooler compartment: No
Skateboard holder: No
Sound compartment: No
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:36 L
Functions
Material:Polyester

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 29 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz L
£108.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 41 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 25 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 165 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£65.82
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Black Hole 25L
£59.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 44L
£62.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Patagonia Arbor Pack 20L
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Experience S BP
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£59.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Millet Prolighter 22
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Rogue 13.3" Backpack
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 28L
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Volker Pro
prodImage
£59.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£60.74
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£60.74
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£64.74
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel