Eastpak Leatherface S

Price History
• Trolley
• Capacity in Litres: 58 L
• Dimensions: W580 mm x H300 mm x D290 mm
• Weight: 3,000 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Leatherface S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eastpak Leatherface S + Wheeled Luggage, 55 x 34 x 26 cm, 41 L - Black (Black) B07KY8Q9GC
Main compartment carry on bag, with an easy access U-zip opening Height: 55 cm , Width: 34 cm , Depth: 26 cm Made for the road from 100 percent polyester fabric Carry or wheel it with the smooth wheels and padded handles Plenty of organisation for your travels, with inside and front zip pockets
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Travel bag Eastpak Leatherface S Plus MAG1195663
Our cabin-sized weekend bag in a lightweight version in classic Black: easy to carry wherever you go.Travel bag with an easily accessible main compartment thanks to a U-shaped zip openingHeight: 55 cm, Width: 34 cm, Depth: 26 cmDesigned for accompanying you thanks to its 100% polyester fabric.Carry it or roll it around with smooth wheels and padded handlesPlenty of storage in the zippered front pockets and organizer on the inside
prodImage
£92.75
£109.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel bag Eastpak Leatherface S + MAG4804214
Our cabin-sized weekend bag in a lightweight version in classic Black: easy to carry wherever you goFeaturesTravel bag with easy-access main compartment thanks to U-shaped zipper openingHeight: 55 cm, Width: 34 cm, Depth: 26 cmDesigned to go with you thanks to its 100% polyester fabricPerformance wheels and padded handlesPacked with storage in the front zippered pockets and interior organizer
prodImage
£92.75
£109.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel bag Eastpak Leatherface S + MAG5933656
Product descriptionOur cabin-size weekend bag in a lightweight version in classic Black: easy to carry wherever you goFeaturesTravel bag with easy-access main compartment thanks to U-shaped zipper openingHeight: 55 cm, Width: 34 cm, Depth: 26 cmDesigned to go with you thanks to its 100% polyester fabricCarry it or roll it thanks to fluid wheels and padded handlesPlenty of storage in zipped front pockets and interior organizer
prodImage
£92.75
£109.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:58 L
Dimensions:W580 mm x H300 mm x D290 mm
Weight:3,000 g

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Leatherface S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/04/2026
|
Awesome for day trips.
Good but small
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/02/2026
|
It’s a great bag but a little on the small side and compartments are a bit weird.
Good but small
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/02/2026
|
The bag is good quality and sturdy but in fairness it’s too small. The measurements are of 55 cabin bag but capacity isn’t great and enough. It hardly hold a jeans and PJ set.
Perfect bag for an short trip or shopping trip :)
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/11/2025
|
Great bag, everything is perfect for a short trip :)
Very good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/09/2025
|
N/a
With reviews from

Eastpak Leatherface S Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
9
4
2
3
2
0
1
0

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 29 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 24 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£34.34
Eastpak WyomingCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 165 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£65.82
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 37 Prices
Eastpak Office Zippl'R
£50.10
Eastpak Office Zippl'RCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 75 cm
£75.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£74.60
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 75 cm
£92.38
Compare Prices
10 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley S
£71.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Soundbox Spinner 55 TSA EXP
£71.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 55 cm
£79.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
American Tourister Bon Air Spinner 75 cm
£79.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£70.17
Compare Prices
22 offers
Eastpak Leatherface S
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.75
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£92.75
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£92.75
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel