Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 75 cm

Price History
• Trolley
• Material: Plastic
• Capacity in Litres: 103 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W49 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Wedding - Hard-Side Luggage Applegreen Glossy, TSA, 75 cm, 103 Liter B00FXPQVZU
With its 75 x 49 x 30 cm, its 4.4 kg lightweight and the generous 103 liter volume, this suitcase is the ideal companion for family vacations and extended trips around the world. The matte hard shell is done in ABS and is extremely robust, absolutely stable, shock-resistant and unbreakable. The finely textured surface ensures that small scratches are virtually invisible. The ergonomic and fully retractable telescopic handle is adjustable to two levels (24 / 35 cm), ensuring an upright posture at all times. High rolling comfort is guaranteed by 4 rubberized, 360° rotating double wheels. The handle on the top allows effortless carrying. An interior cross belt ensures that the content does not slip. A full zippered interior divider separates the suitcase in two different compartments for a perfect packing organization. The divider itself has a net compartment and two additional pockets for even more overview. The suitcases can be stacked into each other; so that they can be stored saving space. The TSA lock is extremely important for travel to the US: the suitcase can be opened and closed by the airport security staff with a special key; thereby, damages due to a forced opening will be avoided. Of course, the zipper can be locked and protects the contents from unauthorized access.
prodImage
£75.39
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER – Wedding - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Hard Shell Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Case, TSA, 75 cm, 103 Liter, Dark Blue B01AHYBKJI
prodImage
£79.48
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Wedding - Hard-Side Luggage Burgundy Glossy, TSA, 75 cm, 103 Liter B00FXPQVY6
suitcase 105 liter - dimensions with wheels and handels: ca. 75 x 50 x 28 cm TSA combination lock with resettable code for secure travel to the USA luggage weight 4.5 kg and filling volume ca. 105 liter Material: ABS
prodImage
£79.53
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER® „Wedding“ - Hard-Side Luggage - 103 Liter - TSA Lock (No Key) B01AHYEJVE
Dimensions with wheels and handels: hand luggage 103 liter (75 x 49 x 30cm) Four multidirectional smooth and silent 360° wheels TSA combination lock with resettable code for secure travel to the USA Material: ABS
prodImage
£80.72
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Wedding - Hard-Side Luggage White Glossy, TSA, 75 cm, 103 Liter B00FXPQVXW
Department Name: Unisex Special Features: Telescopic Handle, 4 Wheels, Packing Straps, Divider Pad, Laundry Compartment, Zip Closure
prodImage
£88.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:103 L
Dimensions:W49 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Weight:4.4 kg
Specifications
Material:Plastic
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£70.17
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 22 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 66 cm
£90.90
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 66 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.47
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£98.77
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 55 cm
£59.89
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 55 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£40.94
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 68 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£74.60
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£71.63
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 26 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£58.19
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 55 cm
£66.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley S
£71.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Club Series 80s Case silver
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley M
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 55 cm
£79.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
American Tourister Soundbox Spinner 55 TSA EXP
£71.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley L
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister AeroStep 55 cm
£89.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 75 cm
prodImage
£75.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel