Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley L

• Trolley
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 84 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Expandable Volume: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
paklite travel suitcase 4 wheels, soft shell wheeled expandable suitcase large, DERBY, trolley with expansion fold, TSA lock, 77 cm, 102 - 115 liters B076CKW98P
DERBY: The stylish two-tone yet functional DERBY soft luggage series made of robust polyester is the ideal travel companion. A TSA lock provides security INTERIOR: The well thought-out interior layout with packing straps and separate shirt compartment in the lid as well as two large front pockets offer plenty of storage space. The expansion pleat allows the packing volume to be expanded by 13 liters PRACTICAL: Thanks to the four comfort castors, the trolley is maneuverable and runs very smoothly. The sturdy light metal frame allows it to be moved without much effort SCOPE OF DELIVERY:1 x travel suitcase with wheels size L with integrated expansion fold and TSA lock; dimensions: 77 x 47 x 30 cm; volume 102 liters (expandable to 115 liters) - luggage for approx. 2-3 weeks; weight 3.5 kg; color blue PAKLITE stands for functional and high-quality luggage at fair prices. We are a German brand based in Germany. As part of the travelite family, we at paklite already have decades of experience in the development and production of luggage. This experience is combined with our ambition to continuously improve all paklite products in order to meet the ever-changing needs of modern travel in the future. All paklite products are designed and developed in Germany
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
paklite travel large suitcase 4 wheels, soft shell wheeled suitcase, expandable, DERBY, trolley with expansion fold, TSA lock, 77 cm, 102 - 115 l B076CQQWLG
DERBY: The stylish two-tone yet functional DERBY soft luggage series made of robust polyester is the ideal travel companion. A TSA lock provides security INTERIOR: The well thought-out interior layout with packing straps and separate shirt compartment in the lid as well as two large front pockets offer plenty of storage space. The expansion pleat allows the packing volume to be expanded by 13 liters PRACTICAL: Thanks to the four comfort castors, the trolley is maneuverable and runs very smoothly. The sturdy light metal frame allows it to be moved without much effort SCOPE OF DELIVERY:1 x travel case with wheels size L with integrated expansion fold and TSA lock; dimensions: 77 x 47 x 30 cm; volume 102 liters (expandable to 115 liters) - luggage for approx. 2-3 weeks; weight 3.5 kg; color anthracite (grey) PAKLITE stands for functional and high-quality luggage at fair prices. We are a German brand based in Germany. As part of the travelite family, we at paklite already have decades of experience in the development and production of luggage. This experience is combined with our ambition to continuously improve all paklite products in order to meet the ever-changing needs of modern travel in the future. All paklite products are designed and developed in Germany
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:84 L
Dimensions:W43 Centimetre x H77 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
Weight:3.8 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£23.15
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 22 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 12 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.74
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley M
£69.95
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley MCompare 2 Prices
Travelite Kick Off toiletry bag 26 cm
£11.44
Travelite Kick Off toiletry bag 26 cmCompare 11 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 7 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American Tourister Bon Air Spinner 75 cm
£79.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reloop Club Series 80s Case silver
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Crosslite 4-wheel trolley S
£83.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley S
£71.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 66 cm
£84.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Transit'R S
£84.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 55 cm
£93.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 75 cm
£75.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley L
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel