Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 66 cm

Manufacturer: Samsonite
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 66 cm
from £106.31to £106.942 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 67.5 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 66 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Base Boost - Soft Luggage Suitcase 66 cm Medium Size, Trolley Case with 4 Wheels, TSA Lock, Lightweight & Expandable, 67.5 L, Black B01LXFCIGP
Expandability feature on check-in sizes TSA Lock on all sizes for secure and stress free travel. Eye for detail: distinctive metal logo, pullers and plead caps on the front pocket. Maximised volume on the front pocket. Dimensions 66.0 x 44.0 x 28.0 cm.Expanded dimensions 66.0 x 44.0 x 31.0 cm
prodImage
£106.31
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Base Boost - Soft Luggage Suitcase 66 cm Medium Size, Trolley Case with 4 Wheels, TSA Lock, Lightweight & Expandable, 67.5 L, Navy Blue B06WP7NDXJ
Lightweight: as of 2 kg for cabin sizes. This cabin case is 55 x 40 x 20 cm TSA Lock on all sizes for secure and stress free travel. Eye for detail: distinctive metal logo, pullers and plead caps on the front pocket. Maximised volume on the front pocket.Material Outside: 300 x 300 denier polyester // 450 x 450 denier polyester | Inside: 100% polyester
prodImage
£106.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:67.5 L
Dimensions:W44 Centimetre x H66 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:2.7 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage
Number of Rollers:4
Material:Polyester
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Key Holder:No
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 66 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£160.72
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£98.50
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£144.40
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 9 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£224.66
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£289.35
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Samsonite Airea 67 cmCompare 5 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cmCompare 10 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£133.70
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£236.09
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Tranverz M
£108.25
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Teagan M
£103.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Venture
£100.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Upright 55 cm
£100.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley S
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 55 cm
£110.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.94
Compare Prices
20 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 66 cm
prodImage
£106.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel