Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm

Price History
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Capacity in Litres: 94 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Neopulse - Spinner L, Suitcase, 75 cm, 94L, Blue (Metallic Blue) B0BKZT48W5
Spinner 75 (large suitcase: two-week trip), 51 x 28 x 75 cm, 94 L, 3.60 kg 100 Percent high-quality polycarbonate, only 3.6 kg for Spinner 75 Modern, box-shaped design, rich color palette (metallic and matte surfaces), shiny metal details Quiet, shock-absorbing, spring-loaded wheels To meet the needs of frequent travelers, the range has been expanded to include an additional 55 cm cabin size spinner with an easily accessible pocket
prodImage
£184.88
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Neopulse - Spinner L, Suitcase, 75 cm, 94L, Grey (Matt Graphite) B0BKZSNRG9
Spinner 75 (large suitcase: two-week trip), 51 x 28 x 75 cm, 94 L, 3.60 kg 100 Percent high-quality polycarbonate, only 3.6 kg for Spinner 75 Modern, box-shaped design, rich color palette (metallic and matte surfaces), shiny metal details Quiet, shock-absorbing, spring-loaded wheels To meet the needs of frequent travelers, the range has been expanded to include an additional 55 cm cabin size spinner with an easily accessible pocket
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:94 L
Dimensions:W51 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:3.4 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Material:Polycarbonate
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1185 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Very easy to maneuver
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/01/2024
|
Great quality and extremely easy to maneuver however I cut one star due to the compartments are not advanced with sub-pockets. Other than that, I highly recommend it.
4.0 out of 5 stars Very easy to maneuver
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/01/2024
|
4.0 out of 5 stars Very easy to maneuver
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/01/2024
|
4.0 out of 5 stars Very easy to maneuver
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/01/2024
|
5.0 out of 5 stars Great small suitcase
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/04/2023
|
I've had this suitcase for a couple of years now and it's been on many, many flights with me. Just the right size to pop into the overhead bins, is hardwearing and looks good.
With reviews from

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 1185 reviews
5
785
4
126
3
79
2
63
1
132

More from Samsonite

Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£126.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cm
£119.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£129.78
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 6 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£194.21
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 2 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£111.18
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 1 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£151.78
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cmCompare 7 Prices
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£108.48
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£291.05
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delsey Shadow 5.0 4-Wheel Trolley 66 cm
£185.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08430
£189.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell L
£161.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delsey Belmont Plus 4-Wheel Trolley 76 cm
£179.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60
£186.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£173.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90
£215.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bric's X-Travel Cabin Trolley 55 cm (BXL58117)
£169.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
prodImage
£184.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel